RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
you RUN the place
600 W Highland Blvd, Inverness, Florida, 34452, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tim Wenger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 2nd 2012, 7:04pm
Comments
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Bartram Trail
Benedict
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Bkcc Alumni
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Celebration
Charlotte
Citrus
Cocoa Beach
Colors track
Creekside
Dominion Tra
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
Edward H White
Edward Waters
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fallen Stars
Fast Lane Tr
First Coast Christian
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida A&M
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Greater Milw
Hagerty
Holy Trinity (Me
Huntingdon
Jacksonville
Kennesaw State
Lake Superior State
Lakeland
Leon
Lipscomb
MacClay
Maclay
Mandarin
Master's Academy
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
McKendree
Melbourne
Merritt Island
Miami Northwestern
Michigan
Middleburg
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Morehouse
Nease
North Florida
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
Oakleaf
Orange Park
P.K. Yonge
Pedro Menendez
Pensacola Catholic
Pepperdine
Pine Ridge
Plantation H.E.A.T.
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Ribault
Ridgeview
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Shore Athletic Club
South Florida
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa Jesuit
Team Gheenoe
The Bolles
Troy
Unattached
University Christian
West Virginia Wesleyan
Winthrop
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendall
Stanton College
10.39w
+2.8
7
2
Grant, Ricky
Mandarin
10.81w
+2.8
7
3
Gayle, Anthony
Pine Ridge
10.92w
+2.8
7
4
Friscia, Donovan
Bartram Trail
10.93w
+2.8
7
5
Jonas, Diontre
Bradford
10.94
+0.9
6
6
Brown, Shiquel
First Coast Chri
10.95w
+2.8
7
7
Uruburu, Nick
Bartram Trail
10.97w
+2.8
7
8
Williams, Lee
Maclay
11.05w
+2.8
7
9
Simpson, Ryan
First Coast Chri
11.07w
+2.8
7
10
Holman, Andrew
Ridgeview
11.17w
+2.4
4
11
Dye, Stanley
Ridgeview
11.26
+0.9
6
12
Carter, Quenten
Rockledge
11.28
+0.9
6
13
Motes, Bryce
Fleming Island
11.30
+0.8
5
14
Jackson, DaQuan
Raines
11.35
+0.9
6
15
Blanchfield, Rober
Bishop Kenny
11.36
+0.8
5
16
Walker, Hiram
Gainesville
11.38w
+2.4
4
17
Voytko, Christian
University Chris
11.42w
+2.1
3
18
Hall, Ashton
Oakleaf
11.44w
+2.4
4
18
Gardner, Willie
Flagler Palm Coa
11.44
+0.8
5
20
Lewis, Tristan
Northside Christ
11.47w
+2.4
4
21
Webb, Rapheal
Gainesville
11.49w
+2.4
4
21
Grimes, Kurt
Matanzas
11.49w
+2.1
3
23
Wilson, Andrew
Pine Ridge
11.50
+0.9
6
23
Revell II, Milton
The Bolles
11.50
+0.8
5
25
Jamison, Isaiah
Bradford
11.62
+0.9
6
26
Harris, Jacque
Stanton College
11.67
+1.3
2
27
Campbell, Daryl
Ribault
11.70
+0.9
6
28
Roe, Joshua
Celebration
11.72w
+2.1
3
28
Howard, Evan
Northside Christ
11.72w
+2.4
4
30
Anderson, Hervonn
Mandarin
11.73
+1.3
2
30
Carrington, Tevin
Celebration
11.73w
+2.1
3
32
Santiago, Matthew
Bishop Snyder
11.74w
+2.1
3
32
Favo, Quinn
Bishop Kenny
11.74w
+2.1
3
34
Brown, Mike
Fleming Island
11.75
+1.3
2
35
Hamlin, Jeremiah
University Chris
11.77w
+2.1
3
36
Turner, Eric
Creekside
11.84w
+2.4
4
37
Cooper, Austin
Bishop Snyder
11.88
+1.3
2
38
Nelson, Chandler
Ponte Vedra
11.92
+1.3
2
39
Mills, Isaac
Master's Academy
11.93
nwi
1
40
Wynn, Alex
St Johns Country
11.94
+1.3
2
40
Blackshear, Terrek
Ribault
11.94
nwi
1
40
Hayes, Joshua
Providence
11.94w
+2.4
4
40
Rivera, Brian
Creekside
11.94w
+2.1
3
44
Christie, Tyrique
Matanzas
12.06
+1.3
2
45
Brown, Chris
Episcopal (Jacks
12.13
+1.3
2
46
Kearney, Seth
Master's Academy
12.25
nwi
1
47
Davis, Justin
First Coast Chri
12.43
+0.9
6
48
Rogers, Declan
Nease
12.50
+0.8
5
49
Hall, Anderson
Providence
12.67
+0.8
5
50
Robinson, Jimmie
Flagler Palm Coa
13.25w
+2.4
4
--
Archie, Caleb
Nease
DNS
+0.8
5
--
Nolan, Brody
Middleburg
DNS
+0.8
5
--
Richardson, Paul
Ponte Vedra
DNSw
+2.1
3
--
Newbill, Dominique
Episcopal (Jacks
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Sands, Lavent
St Augustine
DNS
+0.9
6
--
Tharp, Branden
The Bolles
DNS
+0.8
5
--
Williams, Oscar
St Joseph Academ
DNS
nwi
1
--
Loftis, Bryant
St Joseph Academ
DNS
nwi
1
--
Oliver, Bryan
Raines
DNSw
+2.8
7
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Dentarius
Unattached
10.29
+1.3
9
2
Durant, Adrian
Unattached
10.61
+1.3
9
3
Freeman, Neko
Troy
10.67
+1.3
9
4
McGhee, Payton
Troy
10.68
+1.3
9
5
Washington, Darnel
Bethune-Cookman
10.73
+0.9
8
6
Walls, Courtland
Morehouse
10.74
+1.3
9
7
Martin, Benjamin
Troy
10.76w
+3.2
6
8
Gibson, Travis
Unattached
10.77
+0.9
8
9
Pritchett, Phillip
Troy
10.80
+0.9
8
9
Cabrera, Angelo
Bethune-Cookman
10.80
+1.3
9
11
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
10.87
+0.9
8
12
Clarke, Kemar
Bethune-Cookman
10.90
+0.9
8
12
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
10.90w
+3.2
6
14
Leverett, Terrio
Albany State
10.92
+0.9
8
15
Benson, Untayous
Albany State
10.97w
+2.4
7
16
Burney, Matt
Troy
11.00
+1.3
5
16
Adderley, Tre
Benedict
11.00w
+4.9
4
18
Holley, Lance
Troy
11.01w
+4.9
4
19
Burnsides, Darien
Bethune-Cookman
11.05w
+4.9
4
20
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
11.08w
+4.9
4
21
Phillip, Chad
McKendree
11.09
+1.3
5
22
Houston, Emmanuel
Benedict
11.11w
+3.2
6
22
Squillace, Nick
North Florida
11.11
+1.3
5
24
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
11.12
+1.3
5
25
Bassett, Bobby
Lipscomb
11.13
+1.3
5
25
Griffin, Johnta
Shore Athletic C
11.13
+0.9
8
27
Menen, Jake
North Florida
11.14w
+4.9
4
28
Seese, Matt
Nova Southeaster
11.16w
+2.4
7
29
Williams, Jarrett
Morehouse
11.19w
+2.4
7
30
Rolle, Cecil
North Florida
11.21
+1.3
5
31
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
11.22w
+4.9
4
32
Rogers, Aaron
Unattached
11.23w
+2.4
7
33
Braun, Pete
Greater Milw
11.24
+1.3
5
34
Sam, Ulato
Morehouse
11.31w
+2.2
3
35
Squillace, Skylar
North Florida
11.36w
+4.9
4
36
White, Elontavious
Albany State
11.43w
+3.2
6
37
Loyd, Anthony
Fort Valley Stat
11.46
+1.3
2
38
Mims, Justin
North Florida
11.47w
+2.2
3
39
York, Sean
Morehouse
11.53w
+3.2
6
40
Clare, Michael
Edward Waters
11.54w
+2.2
3
41
Hamilton, Alex
Benedict
11.60w
+3.2
6
42
Bazemore, TyQuan
Benedict
11.63
+1.3
5
43
Taylor, Tony
Unattached
11.64w
+2.2
3
44
Gagnon, Emerson
West Virginia We
11.68
+1.3
2
45
Billups, Randy
West Virginia We
11.69w
+2.2
3
45
Ferguson, Andrew
West Virginia We
11.69
+1.3
2
47
Innocent, Nathan
Edward Waters
11.80w
+2.2
3
48
Foley, Ryan
Lipscomb
11.96
+1.3
2
49
Harper, Stefon
Fort Valley Stat
13.09w
+3.1
1
--
Allen, Aaron
Fort Valley Stat
FS
+1.3
9
--
Taylor, LuJuan
Fort Valley Stat
DNFw
+3.1
1
--
Fowler-lewis, jack
Unattached
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
Walker, Terrell
Fort Valley Stat
DNSw
+3.1
1
--
Hylton, Suwany
Edward Waters
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
harris, robert
Unattached
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Pasztor, Gabor
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
9
--
Reynolds, Garrett
Albany State
DNS
+0.9
8
--
Price, Nehemyah
Albany State
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Anastasiou, Peter
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Starling, DaQuan
Benedict
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
marshall, rashard
Unattached
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Snow, Chris
Florida State
DNSw
+4.9
4
--
Simmons, Treshaun
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
5
--
Dobson, Devonte
Edward Waters
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Shuler, Ralphael
Edward Waters
DNS
+1.3
9
--
Bishop, Jordan
McKendree
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Primus, Theodore
Morehouse
DNS
+0.9
8
--
Exilien, Reshaw
South Florida
DNSw
+3.2
6
--
Shadd, Kenen
Unattached
DNSw
+2.4
7
--
Vidic, Caleb
Unattached
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
Pierce, Bryan
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
2
--
George, Jariss
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Snyder, Kellen
Fort White
DNS
+1.3
2
--
Budd, Jerry
West Virginia We
DNSw
+4.9
4
--
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
DNSw
+2.4
7
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendall
Stanton College
21.09w
+2.4
7
2
Ways, Ceolamar
Nease
21.42w
+2.4
7
3
Young, Kenric
Gainesville
22.01w
+2.4
7
4
Brown, Shiquel
First Coast Chri
22.06w
+2.4
7
5
Thompson, Christop
Gainesville
22.10w
+2.4
7
6
Jonas, Diontre
Bradford
22.24w
+2.4
7
7
Grant, Ricky
Mandarin
22.29
+1.4
6
8
Crapps, Justin
Rockledge
22.47w
+2.4
7
9
Williams, Lee
Maclay
22.56w
+2.4
7
10
Dye, Stanley
Ridgeview
22.69
+1.4
6
11
Haren, Travis
Mandarin
22.76w
+3.6
5
12
Carter, Dexter
The Bolles
22.87
+1.4
6
13
Johnson, Josh
The Bolles
22.89w
+2.4
7
14
Mathews, Turrel
Flagler Palm Coa
22.90
+1.4
6
15
Sapp, Don
Ribault
22.94w
+3.2
1
16
Grimes, Kurt
Matanzas
22.95w
+3.6
5
17
Kelley, Tyler
Hagerty
23.06w
+2.6
4
18
Friscia, Donovan
Bartram Trail
23.13
+1.4
6
19
Patterson, Keondre
Episcopal (Jacks
23.25w
+2.6
4
20
Strange, Christian
Fleming Island
23.28w
+3.6
3
21
Martin, Jonathan
Bartram Trail
23.32w
+3.6
5
22
Mejias, Eric
Flagler Palm Coa
23.42
+1.4
6
22
Mitchell, Ronnie
Stanton College
23.42w
+3.6
3
24
Roe, Joshua
Celebration
23.49w
+2.6
4
24
Holman, Andrew
Ridgeview
23.49w
+3.6
5
26
Rose, Cody
Bishop Kenny
23.56w
+2.6
4
27
Wassenaar, Aaron
Creekside
23.65w
+3.6
5
28
Cooper, Austin
Bishop Snyder
23.84w
+3.6
3
29
Starks, William
Celebration
23.85w
+2.6
4
30
Rogers, Auja
Oakleaf
23.88w
+3.2
1
31
Russell, Tavonte
Tampa Jesuit
23.93
+1.4
6
32
Brown, Chris
Episcopal (Jacks
24.02w
+3.0
2
33
James, Jonathan
Ribault
24.04w
+2.6
4
33
Jamison, Isaiah
Bradford
24.04
+1.4
6
35
Howard, Evan
Northside Christ
24.05w
+3.6
5
36
Hayes, Joshua
Providence
24.20w
+3.6
3
37
Thompson, Colby
Bishop Kenny
24.28w
+3.6
3
38
Turner, Eric
Creekside
24.41w
+2.6
4
39
Minutaglio, Joseph
Orange Park
24.42w
+3.0
2
40
Wilson, Charles
Tampa Jesuit
24.43w
+2.6
4
41
Cole, Kajani
Nease
24.63w
+2.6
4
41
Ross, Kamari
University Chris
24.63w
+3.0
2
43
O'Shea, Nick
Fleming Island
25.00w
+3.0
2
44
Wynn, Alex
St Johns Country
25.02w
+3.0
2
45
Kearney, Seth
Master's Academy
25.16w
+3.2
1
45
Schriefer, Mason
St Johns Country
25.16w
+3.0
2
47
Bullard, Kevin
Orange Park
25.66w
+3.6
3
48
Pecoraro, Joe
Master's Academy
25.70w
+3.2
1
49
Massengill, Max
Northside Christ
25.93w
+3.0
2
50
Eiland, Jonathon
First Coast Chri
26.04w
+3.6
5
51
Fortus, John
St Joseph Academ
27.95w
+3.2
1
--
Richardson, Paul
Ponte Vedra
DNSw
+3.6
3
--
Gage Howard, Jonat
MacClay
DNSw
+3.0
2
--
Johnson, Sam
University Chris
DNSw
+3.6
3
--
Robinson, Clarence
Raines
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Wise, Daniel
Ponte Vedra
DNSw
+3.6
3
--
Hall, Anderson
Providence
DNSw
+3.6
5
--
Bermudez, Armondo
St Joseph Academ
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Zanders, Marvin
Oakleaf
DNSw
+3.0
2
--
Stanard, Dorian
Matanzas
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Motes, Bryce
Fleming Island
DNSw
+3.6
5
--
Simpson, Ryan
First Coast Chri
DNS
+1.4
6
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Dentarius
Unattached
20.68w
+3.2
11
2
O'Connor, Brandon
Unattached
21.01w
+3.2
11
3
Walls, Courtland
Morehouse
21.23w
+3.9
10
4
Gibson, Travis
Unattached
21.48w
+3.2
11
5
Benson, Untayous
Albany State
21.63w
+3.5
7
6
Briscoe, Mario
Drivephaze T
21.77w
+3.2
11
7
Perkins, Joshua
Bethune-Cookman
21.79
+0.7
9
8
Clarke, Kemar
Bethune-Cookman
21.85w
+3.9
10
9
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
21.99w
+3.2
11
10
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
22.02w
+3.5
7
11
Davis, Darrius
Fort Valley Stat
22.03
+0.7
9
12
Pritchett, Phillip
Troy
22.08w
+3.8
8
13
Cabrera, Angelo
Bethune-Cookman
22.16
+0.7
9
14
Reynolds, Garrett
Albany State
22.17w
+3.9
10
15
Braun, Pete
Greater Milw
22.18w
+3.8
8
16
Bynes, Creg
Plantation H.E.A
22.29w
+3.9
10
17
Rolle, Cecil
North Florida
22.36w
+3.7
3
18
Holmes, Jamar
Benedict
22.39w
+3.9
10
19
Martin, Benjamin
Troy
22.40
+0.7
9
20
Reaves, Aaron
Morehouse
22.45w
+3.9
10
21
Raiteri, Carlo
Winthrop
22.49w
+3.8
8
22
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
22.54
+0.7
9
22
Waech, Matt
Milwaukee School
22.54w
+3.7
3
24
Squillace, Nick
North Florida
22.64
+1.1
6
25
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
22.68w
+3.7
3
26
Tansey, David
Kennesaw State
22.72w
+3.5
7
27
Hamilton, Alex
Benedict
22.73w
+3.8
8
28
Phillip, Chad
McKendree
22.78
+1.1
6
28
Shepherd, David
North Florida
22.78w
+3.0
4
30
Messmore, Derek
South Florida
22.81
+1.1
6
31
Sam, Ulato
Morehouse
22.85
+1.5
5
31
Williams, Jarrett
Morehouse
22.85w
+3.8
8
31
Mills, Ashdon
Unattached
22.85
+1.5
5
34
Holley, Lance
Troy
22.87w
+3.5
7
35
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
22.88w
+3.5
7
36
Gaines, Lionell
Morehouse
22.89w
+3.8
8
37
Baker, Brentnol
Fort Valley Stat
23.07
+1.1
6
38
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
23.19
+1.1
6
39
Squillace, Skylar
North Florida
23.21w
+3.0
4
40
Lomax, Rodriques
Benedict
23.29w
+3.0
4
41
Whitlock, Parker
Kennesaw State
23.61w
+4.4
2
41
Hunter, Jason
Unattached
23.61w
+3.7
3
43
Taylor, Tony
Unattached
23.71w
+3.0
4
44
Sanders, Shannon
Morehouse
23.82w
+3.0
4
45
Clare, Michael
Edward Waters
23.84
+1.5
5
45
Jean-Baptiste, Ric
South Florida
23.84w
+3.7
3
47
Foley, Ryan
Lipscomb
23.90w
+4.4
2
48
Innocent, Nathan
Edward Waters
24.02w
+3.7
3
49
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
24.31
+1.5
5
50
Bazemore, TyQuan
Benedict
24.36w
+3.5
7
51
Charles, Renald
Plantation H.E.A
24.41
+1.1
6
52
Griffin, Johnta
Shore Athletic C
24.42
+0.7
9
53
Dobson, Devonte
Edward Waters
24.45w
+2.1
1
54
Waugh, Carnando
West Virginia We
24.74w
+3.0
4
54
Monteverde, Tom
Milwaukee School
24.74w
+4.4
2
56
Vidic, Caleb
Unattached
24.87w
+3.5
7
57
Rogers, Mike
Unattached
24.90w
+4.4
2
58
Ipema, Zach
Milwaukee School
25.10w
+2.1
1
59
Fowler-lewis, jack
Unattached
25.32w
+4.4
2
60
Faring, Garret
Milwaukee School
25.40w
+2.1
1
61
Toll, Steve
Milwaukee School
25.66w
+4.4
2
--
Diallo, Sadio
Kennesaw State
DNF
+0.7
9
--
Pasztor, Gabor
Unattached
DNSw
+3.2
11
--
Pierce, Bryan
Unattached
DNSw
+4.4
2
--
harris, robert
Unattached
DNS
+1.5
5
--
Pugh, Dennis
Unattached
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Price, Nehemyah
Albany State
DNS
+1.1
6
--
Harris, Tyrone
Unattached
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Corbie, Kurt
Fallen Stars
DNSw
+3.0
4
--
Durant, Adrian
Unattached
DNSw
+3.2
11
--
White, Elontavious
Albany State
DNSw
+3.5
7
--
marshall, rashard
Unattached
DNSw
+3.0
4
--
Briscoe, Rudolph
Unattached
DNSw
+3.7
3
--
Knight, Kiel
Nova Southeaster
DNS
+1.1
6
--
Lee, David
Morehouse
DNS
+1.5
5
--
Franke, Dan
Milwaukee School
DNSw
+2.1
1
--
Buckner, Brennen
Morehouse
DNS
+0.7
9
--
Saraphin, Herven
Edward Waters
DNSw
+3.0
4
--
York, Sean
Morehouse
DNS
+1.5
5
--
Simmons, Treshaun
Unattached
DNS
+1.5
5
--
Hadden, Jacoby
Edward Waters
DNSw
+3.9
10
--
Shuler, Ralphael
Edward Waters
DNSw
+3.9
10
--
Janus, Brian
Milwaukee School
DNSw
+4.4
2
--
Bassett, Bobby
Lipscomb
DNS
+0.7
9
--
Billups, Randy
West Virginia We
DNSw
+3.7
3
--
Snyder, Kellen
Fort White
DNSw
+3.7
3
--
Budd, Jerry
West Virginia We
DNSw
+3.5
7
--
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
bundy, Caleb
Fort White
DNSw
+4.4
2
--
Washington, Darnel
Bethune-Cookman
DNSw
+3.9
10
--
Hargrove, Landon
South Florida
DNS
+1.5
5
--
Hylton, Suwany
Edward Waters
DNSw
+3.2
11
--
Burney, Matt
Troy
DNS
+1.1
6
--
Exilien, Reshaw
South Florida
DNSw
+3.2
11
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ways, Ceolamar
Nease
47.87
8
2
Uruburu, Nick
Bartram Trail
47.90
8
3
Schnulle, Ryan
Charlotte
49.03
8
4
McDowell, Jontue
Raines
49.81
8
5
Crapps, Justin
Rockledge
50.54
8
6
Marshall, Jake
Ponte Vedra
51.28
7
7
Kelley, Tyler
Hagerty
51.42
7
8
Paynter, Brandon
Ponte Vedra
51.46
8
9
Thomas, Antione
Mandarin
51.66
6
10
Johnson, Josh
The Bolles
51.72
8
11
Brown, Shiquel
First Coast Chri
51.73
8
12
James, Draeland
Providence
52.04
6
13
Benjamin, Julius
Ridgeview
52.17
5
14
Pierre-Louis, Kevi
Creekside
52.27
6
15
Davis, Gabriel
Bartram Trail
52.49
7
16
Jealks, Antwar
Gainesville
52.54
7
17
Alston, Keith
Mandarin
52.68
5
17
Mills, Isaac
Master's Academy
52.68
5
19
Thompson, Colby
Bishop Kenny
52.90
6
20
Zanders, Marvin
Oakleaf
52.91
2
21
Dillon, Donique
Middleburg
52.98
5
22
Wilson, Kyeem
Gainesville
53.00
6
22
Santana, Ty
Matanzas
53.00
2
24
Penn, Brandon
Stanton College
53.16
6
25
Lindholm, Ryan
St Johns Country
53.17
4
26
Suneson, Abram
Bishop Kenny
53.24
5
27
Starks, William
Celebration
53.30
6
28
Russell, Tavonte
Tampa Jesuit
53.40
7
29
Haines, Isaiah
Matanzas
53.44
7
30
Sikes, Mark
University Chris
53.51
3
31
Mutungu, Eddie
Flagler Palm Coa
53.53
5
32
Billings, Scott
Maclay
54.51
7
33
Gabel, Brett
Providence
54.59
6
34
Folk, Andrew
Flagler Palm Coa
54.72
5
35
Carrington, Tevin
Celebration
54.74
4
36
Gettis, Devonte
Ribault
54.75
5
37
Blount, DaQuan
Bradford
54.77
6
38
Morris, Cameron
The Bolles
54.81
4
39
Dinkins, Kenny
Bradford
54.86
8
40
Bowes, Louis
Ribault
54.88
4
41
Lauderdale, Anthon
Fleming Island
54.93
2
42
FERGUSON, ANTONIO
Orange Park
54.96
7
43
Chapman, Joe
Northside Christ
55.01
3
44
Frisch, Andrew
Nease
55.25
2
45
Bruce, Tyler
Pine Ridge
55.48
3
46
Williams, Peter
Orange Park
55.57
2
47
Maloney, Divine
Ridgeview
55.62
5
48
Raices, Chris
Bishop Snyder
55.72
3
49
Pierre-Louis, Your
Creekside
56.02
4
50
Wilson, Charles
Tampa Jesuit
56.09
4
51
Finelli, Mike
Fleming Island
56.16
4
52
Walker, Collin
Episcopal (Jacks
56.22
3
53
Fontaine, Dillian
Pine Ridge
57.04
3
54
Boyajian, Geoff
Northside Christ
58.06
2
55
Miller, Mason
Stanton College
58.46
2
56
Eiland, Jonathon
First Coast Chri
58.94
2
57
Aponte, Ryan
St Augustine
58.98
3
58
Irvin, Trey
Bishop Snyder
58.99
2
59
New, Quin
St Augustine
1:03.02
3
60
Pecoraro, Joe
Master's Academy
1:08.38
3
--
Nelson, Chandler
Ponte Vedra
DNS
7
--
Robinson, Clarence
Raines
DNS
1
--
Harding, Patrick
St Johns Country
DNS
1
--
Howard, Johnathan
Maclay
DNS
4
--
Pegram, Marcus
Oakleaf
DNS
1
--
Nolan, Brody
Middleburg
DNS
4
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Armanti
Unattached
46.23
9
2
O'Connor, Brandon
Unattached
46.40
9
3
Snow, Timothy
Fort Valley Stat
47.91
8
4
Ellis, Garrett
Bethune-Cookman
48.32
8
5
Menen, Jake
North Florida
48.55
5
6
Bolden, Ronald
Florida State
48.79
9
7
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
48.84
7
8
Rolle, Cecil
North Florida
49.17
3
9
Bassett, Bobby
Lipscomb
49.19
5
10
Briscoe, Mario
Drivephaze T
49.24
9
11
Tard, Marqueth
Unattached
49.26
9
12
Peterson, Roderick
Unattached
49.49
9
13
Messmore, Derek
South Florida
49.53
8
14
Sawyer, Demetri
Fort Valley Stat
49.59
8
15
Tansey, David
Kennesaw State
49.76
8
16
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
49.87
8
17
Tillman, Aaron
North Florida
49.89
3
18
Reaves, Aaron
Morehouse
49.99
8
19
Jones, Tabareyon
Albany State
50.00
9
20
Mills, Ashdon
Unattached
50.01
6
21
Allen, Aaron
Fort Valley Stat
50.04
5
21
Squillace, Nick
North Florida
50.04
4
23
Mims, Justin
North Florida
50.05
4
24
Washington, Talyn
Nova Southeaster
50.09
7
24
Leggette, Isaiah
Albany State
50.09
9
26
Upshaw, Chris
Troy
50.29
6
27
Gibson, Terril
Florida State
50.35
6
28
Holmes, Jamar
Benedict
50.39
5
29
Braun, Pete
Greater Milw
50.45
4
30
Salgado, Daniel
Florida State
50.52
4
31
Jean, Widmaier
Unattached
50.63
4
32
Hylton, Suwany
Edward Waters
50.68
7
33
Lewis, Matthew
Fort Valley Stat
50.69
3
34
Brown, Omellio
Plantation H.E.A
50.83
6
35
Redmond, Jermaine
Fort Valley Stat
50.88
4
36
Kilson, Jonathan
Morehouse
50.94
5
37
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
51.15
7
38
Raiteri, Carlo
Winthrop
51.20
6
39
Riberdy, Tyler
Kennesaw State
51.24
5
40
Saraphin, Herven
Edward Waters
51.37
7
41
Hemenez, Cameron
Nova Southeaster
51.40
6
42
Stephenson, Damion
Fast Lane Tr
51.49
3
43
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
51.57
2
44
Cook, LaJarvis
Unattached
51.77
7
45
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
52.24
3
46
Lomax, Rodriques
Benedict
52.30
2
47
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
52.36
7
48
Wilcher, Savalas
Edward Waters
52.46
4
49
Squillace, Skylar
North Florida
52.83
3
50
Diallo, Sadio
Kennesaw State
52.91
5
51
Lee, Khiry
Morehouse
53.10
2
52
Gil, Jonathan
Nova Southeaster
53.15
5
53
Foley, Ryan
Lipscomb
53.61
1
54
Franke, James
Milwaukee School
53.85
1
55
Waugh, Carnando
West Virginia We
54.60
1
56
Franke, Dan
Milwaukee School
55.42
2
57
Ipema, Zach
Milwaukee School
55.55
1
58
Monteverde, Tom
Milwaukee School
56.30
1
59
Klimowiczs, Joe
Milwaukee School
57.48
1
60
Gaines, Lionell
Morehouse
59.66
4
--
Schnepf, Nolan
Morehouse
DNF
3
--
Corbie, Kurt
Fallen Stars
DNS
2
--
Pugh, Dennis
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Pasztor, Gabor
Unattached
DNS
9
--
Snow, Chris
Florida State
DNS
4
--
Barrington, Leonar
Edward Waters
DNS
7
--
Chaney Jr., Roger
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
8
--
Andrews, D'Marques
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Cunningham, Alonzo
Edward Waters
DNS
2
--
Taylor, Chavis
Benedict
DNS
6
--
Billings, Patrick
Edward Waters
DNS
3
--
Hadden, Jacoby
Edward Waters
DNS
6
--
George, Shane
Troy
DNS
6
--
Knight, Kiel
Nova Southeaster
DNS
5
--
Buckner, Brennen
Morehouse
DNS
7
--
Sam, Ulato
Morehouse
DNS
3
--
Waech, Matt
Milwaukee School
DNS
2
--
Martinez, Jemir
Kennesaw State
DNS
8
--
Sanders, Shannon
Morehouse
DNS
2
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnulle, Ryan
Charlotte
1:54.44
1
2
Ojeda, Mario
Northside Christ
1:58.05
1
3
Taylor, Marcus
Bartram Trail
1:59.16
1
4
Brashear, Robert
Ridgeview
1:59.44
1
5
Ballard, Brandon
Bartram Trail
1:59.49
1
6
McDowell, Jontue
Raines
2:01.03
1
7
Brown, Jordan
P.K. Yonge
2:01.22
1
8
Patterson, Kentre
Episcopal (Jacks
2:02.31
1
9
Enot, Josh
Hagerty
2:03.06
1
10
McLean, Skylar
Mandarin
2:04.72
1
11
Shannon, Lucas
Mandarin
2:05.17
1
12
James, Ray
Robert E Lee Sen
2:05.45
1
13
Perry, Zach
Bishop Kenny
2:05.50
1
14
Moenning, Taylor
University Chris
2:05.57
1
15
Jones, Mike
Robert E Lee Sen
2:05.98
1
16
Smith, Andrew
Ridgeview
2:06.92
1
17
Kelley, Tyler
Hagerty
2:07.25
1
18
Sagul, Nate
Gainesville
2:07.35
1
19
Eifert, Austin
Fleming Island
2:07.39
1
20
Kesslar, Michael
Bishop Kenny
2:08.10
1
21
Langenberg, Bradle
Stanton College
2:08.51
1
22
Tiller, Ray
Stanton College
2:09.21
1
23
dannelly, phillip
First Coast Chri
2:09.33
1
24
Schultz, Daniel
Master's Academy
2:09.76
1
25
Janson, Joseph
P.K. Yonge
2:09.77
1
26
Roche, Tim
Nease
2:09.95
1
27
Petow, Kevin
Creekside
2:09.99
1
28
Duffy, Kevin
Flagler Palm Coa
2:10.68
1
29
Chapman, Joe
Northside Christ
2:11.11
1
30
Hales, Thomas
Bradford
2:11.53
1
31
Neu, Austin
Matanzas
2:11.87
1
32
Cherry, James
The Bolles
2:13.13
1
33
Steinmetz, J. P.
St Johns Country
2:13.58
1
34
Gay, Landon
Episcopal (Jacks
2:13.79
1
35
Wilamowski, Jonah
Bishop Snyder
2:14.58
1
36
Garrett, Alex
Flagler Palm Coa
2:15.04
1
37
Morris, Cameron
The Bolles
2:16.94
1
38
Artecona, Alexande
Maclay
2:17.01
1
39
Ray, Jalil
Orange Park
2:17.25
1
40
Woodard, Adam
Tampa Jesuit
2:18.06
1
41
Wells, Stephen
Matanzas
2:18.47
1
42
Painter, Cody
Oakleaf
2:18.64
1
43
Smith, Matt
Ponte Vedra
2:23.39
1
44
Allen, Ryan
Oakleaf
2:25.63
1
45
Fisher, Colin
Bishop Snyder
2:29.59
1
46
Van Pelt, Julian
Providence
2:31.43
1
47
Anger, Wyatt
Master's Academy
2:37.04
1
48
Ruise, Brenton
Bradford
2:43.17
1
--
Roy, Billy
Ponte Vedra
DNS
1
--
Stupski, Will
Maclay
DNS
1
--
Westberry, Jesse
Orange Park
DNS
1
--
Middleton, Julian
Dr Phillips
DNS
1
--
Tampa, Cash
Creekside
DNS
1
--
Jackson, Matt
Fleming Island
DNS
1
--
Jolley, Micah
Providence
DNS
1
--
Turner, Will
Gainesville
DNS
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jesensky, Kenneth
Unattached
1:51.81
1
2
Taylor, Chavis
Benedict
1:52.53
1
3
Sykes, Martinique
Unattached
1:53.09
1
4
O'Bryant, Zaven
Unattached
1:53.24
1
5
Morton, Kemper
Troy
1:54.73
1
6
Brown, Ricy
Bethune-Cookman
1:54.84
1
7
Lee, Daquam
Unattached
1:55.15
1
8
Hilgar, Brian
South Florida
1:55.62
1
9
Sumagpang, Taylor
North Florida
1:56.17
1
10
Waybright, Corey
West Virginia We
1:56.22
1
11
Livingston, Sammy
Winthrop
1:56.99
1
12
Redmond, Jermaine
Fort Valley Stat
1:57.10
1
13
Mosley, Nigel
Troy
1:58.46
1
14
Pierrelus, Gary
Edward Waters
1:58.54
1
15
Grellner, John
Florida State
1:58.57
1
16
Coleman, Dan
Lipscomb
1:58.84
1
17
Sykes, Dominique
Unattached
1:59.37
1
18
Vazquez, Gilbert
North Florida
1:59.46
1
19
Pearson, Kyle
Kennesaw State
1:59.50
1
20
Honaker, Tate
Lipscomb
1:59.81
1
21
Kowalski, Roman
Unattached
2:00.00
1
22
Walajahi, Amad
Unattached
2:00.19
1
23
Haynes, Chris
North Florida
2:00.20
1
24
Fulton, Joshua
Plantation H.E.A
2:00.66
1
25
Manley-Lee, Joshua
Morehouse
2:00.91
1
26
Phillip, Jaquell
Bethune-Cookman
2:01.41
1
27
Peterson, Ben
Milwaukee School
2:01.77
1
28
Todd, Aaron
Lipscomb
2:02.23
1
29
Hawkins, Garric
Troy
2:02.42
1
30
Salomon, Gary
Unattached
2:02.63
1
31
Mischler, Ryan
West Virginia We
2:03.14
1
32
Key, Landry
Troy
2:03.30
1
33
Madden, Dionte
Nova Southeaster
2:03.49
1
34
Bermudez, Jonathon
Unattached
2:03.85
1
35
Pack, Jervon
Albany State
2:04.52
1
36
Ashley, Ben
Lipscomb
2:05.07
1
37
Edwards, Trey
North Florida
2:05.16
1
38
Johnson, Milan
Milwaukee School
2:05.67
1
39
Brasher, Phillip
Lipscomb
2:05.81
1
40
Harris, Anthony
Troy
2:06.31
1
41
Santana, Gerardo
Nova Southeaster
2:06.89
1
42
Faring, Garret
Milwaukee School
2:07.09
1
43
Billings, Patrick
Edward Waters
2:07.28
1
44
Hogan, Nicholas
Nova Southeaster
2:07.46
1
45
Long, Cliff
Lipscomb
2:08.14
1
46
Whitlock, Parker
Kennesaw State
2:08.49
1
47
Campbell, Erick
Nova Southeaster
2:09.00
1
48
Van Natter, Jeff
Saint Leo
2:09.03
1
49
Spradlin, Ray
Florida Runn
2:09.49
1
50
Carrie, Thomas
Nova Southeaster
2:09.52
1
51
Tupper, Zach
Kennesaw State
2:09.93
1
52
Narcisse, Sebastie
Edward Waters
2:11.06
1
53
De Leon, Corey
Nova Southeaster
2:12.63
1
54
Cunningham, Alonzo
Edward Waters
2:12.87
1
--
Harris, Tavares
Bethune-Cookman
DNF
1
--
Leroux, Adam
Winthrop
DNS
1
--
Jones, Tabareyon
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Wilcher, Savalas
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Snow, Timothy
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
1
--
Colbert, Woodrow
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Morrison, Jacob
West Virginia We
DNS
1
--
Koziczkowski, Trev
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Glenn, Tyler
Lipscomb
DNS
1
--
Rudenko, Gleb
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Holguin, Gabe
Winthrop
DNS
1
--
Davis, Cameron
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Malys, David
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Jackob, Cole
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Bufford, Blake
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Kilp, Timo
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Pignatone, Benjami
Unattached
DNS
1
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Post, James
North Florida
3:51.21
1
2
Franklin, Barry
West Virginia We
3:56.22
1
3
O'Bryant, Zaven
Unattached
3:58.51
1
4
Strasser, Mike
North Florida
4:06.85
1
5
Haynes, Chris
North Florida
4:08.08
1
6
Wilcher, Savalas
Edward Waters
4:08.98
1
7
Nelson, Chase
North Florida
4:09.98
1
8
Vazquez, Gilbert
North Florida
4:10.62
1
9
Sykes, Martinique
Unattached
4:12.10
1
10
Grellner, John
Florida State
4:12.26
1
11
Livingston, Sammy
Winthrop
4:12.43
1
12
Salomon, Gary
Unattached
4:12.86
1
13
Kowalski, Roman
Unattached
4:13.27
1
14
Vise, Adam
Troy
4:13.50
1
15
Davis, Cameron
Unattached
4:13.88
1
16
Roach, Chris
Unattached
4:14.52
1
17
Jenkins, Josh
Kennesaw State
4:14.82
1
18
Whitacre, Nathan
West Virginia We
4:15.70
1
19
Peterson, Ben
Milwaukee School
4:15.81
1
20
Honaker, Tate
Lipscomb
4:15.87
1
21
Sykes, Dominique
Unattached
4:16.02
1
22
Finley, Luke
West Virginia We
4:17.97
1
23
collmar, kevin
Unattached
4:18.48
1
24
Todd, Aaron
Lipscomb
4:18.66
1
25
Hernandez, Omar
Nova Southeaster
4:18.87
1
26
Agbede, Shinola
Morehouse
4:19.45
1
27
Kilp, Timo
Nova Southeaster
4:19.55
1
28
Trexler, Davis
Unattached
4:19.70
1
29
Burruss, Ryan
Kennesaw State
4:19.73
1
30
Aston, Jesse
Pepperdine
4:20.97
1
31
Ashley, Ben
Lipscomb
4:21.65
1
32
Walajahi, Amad
Unattached
4:21.79
1
33
Tupper, Zach
Kennesaw State
4:22.42
1
34
Wooten, Michael
Morehouse
4:22.74
1
35
Pearson, Kyle
Kennesaw State
4:22.84
1
36
Hall, Nicholas
Morehouse
4:24.52
1
37
Lee, Khiry
Morehouse
4:24.72
1
38
Davis, Brandon
Berry
4:24.90
1
39
Coleman, Dan
Lipscomb
4:25.26
1
40
Blythe, Adam
Florida Runn
4:25.55
1
41
Pack, Jervon
Albany State
4:26.29
1
42
Long, Cliff
Lipscomb
4:26.40
1
43
Bermudez, Jonathon
Unattached
4:26.61
1
43
Schneider, Jake
Milwaukee School
4:26.61
1
45
Haynes, Brian
Saint Leo
4:28.05
1
46
Brasher, Phillip
Lipscomb
4:29.53
1
47
Crecco, Nico
Nova Southeaster
4:31.84
1
48
Hawkins, Garric
Troy
4:32.49
1
49
Manley-Lee, Joshua
Morehouse
4:32.55
1
50
Molina, Giovanny
Benedict
4:34.17
1
51
Woodford, Drew
West Virginia We
4:35.35
1
52
Van Natter, Jeff
Saint Leo
4:36.01
1
53
Hoft, Christian
Milwaukee School
4:36.29
1
54
Hogan, Nicholas
Nova Southeaster
4:36.40
1
55
Dirth, Eric
Saint Leo
4:37.67
1
56
Stocks, Lucas
Berry
4:44.05
1
57
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
4:45.52
1
58
Strasinopohlas, Ni
Milwaukee School
4:45.63
1
59
Malys, David
Saint Leo
4:48.85
1
60
Schubert, James
Unattached
4:59.32
1
61
De Leon, Corey
Nova Southeaster
5:05.56
1
62
Moran, Phillip
Pepperdine
5:12.29
1
63
Campbell, Erick
Nova Southeaster
5:19.02
1
64
Smith, Christopher
Benedict
5:47.49
1
65
Adderley, Tre
Benedict
6:22.51
1
--
Dickerson, Cameron
North Florida
DNF
1
--
Sumagpang, Taylor
North Florida
DNF
1
--
Hamid, Nabil
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Del Valle, AJ
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Jackob, Cole
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Billings, Patrick
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Pierrelus, Gary
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Narcisse, Sebastie
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Rudenko, Gleb
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Jesensky, Kenneth
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Burton, Kyle
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Marshall, Johnatha
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Rosenberg, Evan
North Florida
DNS
1
--
Leroux, Adam
Winthrop
DNS
1
--
Smith, Kenny
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Chavis
Benedict
DNS
1
--
McCoy, Skyler
West Virginia We
DNS
1
--
Glenn, Tyler
Lipscomb
DNS
1
--
Freudenthal, Adam
Winthrop
DNS
1
--
Colbert, Woodrow
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Neselu, Kasahun
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Holguin, Gabe
Winthrop
DNS
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Mac
Nease
4:22.23
1
2
Ojeda, Mario
Northside Christ
4:22.56
1
3
O'Conner, Quincy
Celebration
4:24.88
1
4
Licari, Peter
Hagerty
4:28.57
1
5
Kotick, Jacob
Booker T. Washin
4:29.99
1
6
Brown, Jordan
P.K. Yonge
4:30.48
1
7
Westlake, Garrett
P.K. Yonge
4:31.63
1
8
Hodge, Dillon
Pedro Menendez
4:33.69
1
9
Kemp, Noah
St Augustine
4:35.42
1
10
Aitken, Michael
Mandarin
4:35.47
1
11
Hickey, Taylor
Rockledge
4:39.22
1
12
Shannon, Lucas
Mandarin
4:40.78
1
13
Rutledge, Jack
Maclay
4:41.55
1
14
Sagul, Nate
Gainesville
4:41.69
1
15
Enot, Josh
Hagerty
4:42.13
1
16
Smith, Andrew
Ridgeview
4:43.34
1
17
O'Linn, Sean
Ponte Vedra
4:43.87
1
18
Griffey, Kyle
Nease
4:44.58
1
19
Petow, Kevin
Creekside
4:44.87
1
20
Carroll, Thomas
Flagler Palm Coa
4:45.46
1
21
Norton, Wesley
Stanton College
4:45.59
1
22
Merrill, Andrew
Bradford
4:46.10
1
23
Sampayo, Erik
Bishop Kenny
4:46.36
1
24
Morris, Matthew
The Bolles
4:46.49
1
25
Gehret, James
Bishop Snyder
4:46.79
1
26
Walbert, Bradley
Flagler Palm Coa
4:47.75
1
27
Fonda, Dell
Bartram Trail
4:48.16
1
28
Riley, Aza
Stanton College
4:48.44
1
29
dannelly, phillip
First Coast Chri
4:48.55
1
30
Decker, Austin
The Bolles
4:48.75
1
31
Bigden, Joshua
Orange Park
4:48.99
1
31
Boyer, Cody
Ridgeview
4:48.99
1
33
McCawley, PD
Episcopal (Jacks
4:50.24
1
34
Monteau, Andrew
Buchholz
4:50.39
1
35
Rawls, Avery
Bishop Snyder
4:50.51
1
36
Schultz, Daniel
Master's Academy
4:50.83
1
37
Norton, Chris
Bishop Kenny
4:51.23
1
38
O'Loughlin, Tim
Tampa Jesuit
4:51.57
1
39
Musseau, Alec
Bartram Trail
4:52.71
1
40
Griffel, Steve
Ponte Vedra
4:52.87
1
41
Gubitz, Al
Creekside
4:52.98
1
42
Mills, Lee
Middleburg
4:53.12
1
43
Dressler, Mitchell
Oakleaf
4:55.01
1
44
Steinmetz, J. P.
St Johns Country
4:55.11
1
45
hart, drew
First Coast Chri
4:55.17
1
46
Cooksey, Dan
Fleming Island
4:56.17
1
47
Gillenwaters, John
Bradford
4:56.96
1
48
Ward, Andrew
Gainesville
4:57.47
1
49
EDWARDS, DWAYNE
Robert E Lee Sen
4:59.25
1
50
Fines, David
Rockledge
4:59.33
1
51
Moenning, Taylor
University Chris
5:00.40
1
52
Root, Todd
Northside Christ
5:00.71
1
53
Chriss, Graham
Tampa Jesuit
5:01.51
1
54
Kingston, Douglas
Orange Park
5:01.57
1
55
Roderick, Sean
Oakleaf
5:02.17
1
56
Gozic, Elvis
Robert E Lee Sen
5:05.59
1
57
Goodman, Drake
Matanzas
5:06.00
1
58
Cellini, Jonathan
Matanzas
5:06.06
1
59
Germany, Chad
St Augustine
5:06.14
1
60
Tinkey, Joseph
Fleming Island
5:07.87
1
61
Morris, Connor
Master's Academy
5:26.79
1
62
Grimes, Patrick
Episcopal (Jacks
5:27.45
1
63
Van Pelt, Julian
Providence
5:30.55
1
64
Dement, Miles
St Joseph Academ
5:53.75
1
65
Daigle, Josiah
Providence
6:04.10
1
--
Wenger, Tim
Citrus
DNS
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Mac
Nease
9:42.74
1
2
O'Conner, Quincy
Celebration
9:43.28
1
3
Licari, Peter
Hagerty
9:47.52
1
4
Mowery, Tyler
Mandarin
9:51.75
1
5
Cunningham, Aaron
Dr Phillips
9:52.46
1
6
Carver, Brandon
Bartram Trail
10:00.81
1
7
Weaver, John
Mandarin
10:02.86
1
8
Wenger, Tim
Citrus
10:04.48
1
9
Kruse, Logan
Dr Phillips
10:05.09
1
10
Covert, Travis
Maclay
10:11.64
1
11
Yarborough, David
Bishop Kenny
10:14.86
1
12
Carpenter, Scott
Bartram Trail
10:19.48
1
13
Harwood, Matthew
Episcopal (Jacks
10:19.75
1
14
Maher, Patrick
Bishop Kenny
10:23.85
1
15
Drumm, David
Matanzas
10:25.69
1
16
Insel, Blake
Nease
10:27.37
1
17
Allen, Cameron
Matanzas
10:30.26
1
18
Boyer, Cody
Ridgeview
10:31.04
1
19
Gubitz, Al
Creekside
10:33.16
1
20
Kerrigan, Don Alex
Pensacola Cathol
10:34.54
1
21
Daughton, Connor
Maclay
10:37.04
1
22
Engel, Daniel
Pensacola Cathol
10:38.70
1
23
Ledbetter, Benjami
Ridgeview
10:43.25
1
24
Walker, Matthew
Stanton College
10:48.66
1
25
O'Linn, Sean
Ponte Vedra
10:51.60
1
26
O'Loughlin, Tim
Tampa Jesuit
10:57.75
1
27
Vicens, Jan Carlo
Flagler Palm Coa
10:58.59
1
28
Ward, Andrew
Gainesville
10:58.84
1
29
Rawls, Avery
Bishop Snyder
10:59.50
1
30
D'Alessandro, Troy
Ponte Vedra
10:59.91
1
31
Dressler, Mitchell
Oakleaf
11:04.17
1
32
Barner, Adam
Gainesville
11:05.90
1
33
hart, drew
First Coast Chri
11:06.54
1
34
Garrett, Ashton
Flagler Palm Coa
11:08.58
1
35
Santiago, Brian
Bishop Snyder
11:10.00
1
36
Brown, Robert
Stanton College
11:10.25
1
37
Roderick, Sean
Oakleaf
11:11.25
1
38
Madison, Keith
Robert E Lee Sen
11:17.19
1
39
Hales, Thomas
Bradford
11:19.50
1
40
Van Cleve, Tucker
Episcopal (Jacks
11:22.17
1
41
Chriss, Graham
Tampa Jesuit
11:30.30
1
42
Weaver, Michael
Fleming Island
11:36.51
1
43
Woodside, William
Robert E Lee Sen
11:37.45
1
44
Johnston, Eric
Creekside
11:54.97
1
45
Jones, Isaac
Fleming Island
11:59.22
1
46
Weaver, Kevin
St Johns Country
12:11.83
1
47
Huttle, Jimmy
University Chris
12:17.60
1
48
Morris, Connor
Master's Academy
12:35.93
1
49
Avery, Carlos
University Chris
12:37.01
1
50
Huffman, Brian
St Joseph Academ
12:44.29
1
51
Miller, Mike
Master's Academy
14:28.87
1
--
Montgomery, Colin
St Johns Country
DNS
1
--
Sarmiento, Brandon
St Joseph Academ
DNS
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Cameron
North Florida
14:57.55
1
2
Hamid, Nabil
Kennesaw State
15:05.96
1
3
Strasser, Mike
North Florida
15:08.01
1
4
Greer, Isaiah
Lipscomb
15:17.67
1
5
White, Sean
North Florida
15:18.35
1
6
Rivard, Steve
Winthrop
15:23.01
1
7
Rahaeuser, Jonatha
Pepperdine
15:23.62
1
8
Finley, Luke
West Virginia We
15:23.78
1
9
Smith, Kenny
Pepperdine
15:25.96
1
10
Musick, Geoff
Lipscomb
15:28.18
1
11
Kirui, Enock
Troy
15:30.44
1
12
Kilp, Timo
Nova Southeaster
15:31.78
1
13
Brown, Josh
North Florida
15:33.28
1
14
Gadsey, Ryan
Lipscomb
15:35.81
1
15
Sherriff, Braxton
Winthrop
15:39.31
1
16
Hamm, Alec
Troy
15:39.68
1
17
Carufe, Kyle
Winthrop
15:42.81
1
18
Roach, Chris
Unattached
15:56.44
1
19
Davis, Brandon
Berry
16:00.15
1
20
Cox, Stephen
Bkcc Alumni
16:02.33
1
21
Schmidt, Daniel
North Florida
16:03.17
1
22
Mendes, Sean
Unattached
16:13.38
1
23
Hall, Nicholas
Morehouse
16:17.49
1
24
Ammons, Samuel
Troy
16:18.41
1
25
Babineaux, Chase
Berry
16:19.24
1
26
Yang, Mike
Lipscomb
16:21.96
1
27
Agbede, Shinola
Morehouse
16:24.91
1
28
Koziczkowski, Trev
Milwaukee School
16:28.64
1
29
Esteban, Johnathan
North Florida
16:30.06
1
30
Bannister, Blake
Berry
16:32.20
1
31
Burton, Kyle
Unattached
16:34.68
1
32
Williams, Zach
West Virginia We
16:37.38
1
33
Hudman, David
Troy
16:39.93
1
34
Anthony, William
Berry
16:41.05
1
35
Haynes, Brian
Saint Leo
16:44.93
1
36
Blythe, Adam
Florida Runn
16:45.83
1
37
Hoge, Zach
Florida R.C.
16:48.51
1
38
Steinberg, David
Unattached
16:49.48
1
39
Vruwink, Zak
Lipscomb
17:01.01
1
40
Malys, David
Saint Leo
17:05.31
1
41
McMeen, Alexander
Lipscomb
17:08.15
1
42
Neselu, Kasahun
Morehouse
17:14.66
1
43
Jordan, Zack
Berry
17:24.68
1
44
White, Chris
Berry
17:50.32
1
45
Stocks, Lucas
Berry
18:00.03
1
46
Hamilton, Keith
Milwaukee School
18:17.47
1
--
Gide, Bsrat
Fort Valley Stat
DNF
1
--
Dirth, Eric
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Tupper, Zach
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Jenkins, Josh
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Sparks, Jeff
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Burruss, Ryan
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Akbar, Marc
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Toroitich, Dickson
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Cabrera, Dominick
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Quinn, Sean
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Meagher, Kevin
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Crecco, Nico
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Hernandez, Omar
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Sulken, Craig
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Marshall, Johnatha
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Mitchell, Karlton
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Rey, Agustin
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Fotopoulos, Kosta
North Florida
DNS
1
Mens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Nathan
West Virginia We
31:23.32
1
2
Sanchez, Joshua
Florida R.C.
31:48.01
1
3
List, Mark
Lake Superior St
32:18.06
1
4
Burruss, Ryan
Kennesaw State
32:41.19
1
5
Pease, Lucas
Lake Superior St
32:44.13
1
6
James, Ryan
Berry
32:55.99
1
7
Meagher, Kevin
Nova Southeaster
33:04.38
1
8
Estep, Aaron
West Virginia We
33:13.92
1
9
Benjamin, Mark
Florida Runn
34:48.56
1
10
Greza, Lucas
West Virginia We
34:53.93
1
11
Edgell, Todd
West Virginia We
35:09.31
1
12
Kall, Andy
West Virginia We
35:30.44
1
13
Stadelman, Matt
West Virginia We
37:46.30
1
14
Sonnenburg, Tim
Milwaukee School
38:36.02
1
--
Toroitich, Dickson
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Cabrera, Dominick
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Bridges, Will
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Quinn, Sean
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Proctor, Seth
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Akbar, Marc
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Rey, Agustin
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Hamid, Nabil
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Ashton
Lipscomb
9:28.47
1
2
Franklin, Barry
West Virginia We
9:45.63
1
3
Hernandez, Omar
Nova Southeaster
10:00.64
1
4
Jenkins, Josh
Kennesaw State
10:01.79
1
5
Whitacre, Nathan
West Virginia We
10:15.15
1
6
Nisbett, Ted
Winthrop
10:27.88
1
7
Crecco, Nico
Nova Southeaster
10:34.54
1
8
Dirth, Eric
Saint Leo
10:40.81
1
9
Rhodes, David
West Virginia We
10:47.90
1
10
Withers, Caleb
West Virginia We
10:50.96
1
11
Woodford, Drew
West Virginia We
10:54.86
1
12
McPherson, Mike
Lake Superior St
10:58.64
1
13
Strasinopohlas, Ni
Milwaukee School
11:15.63
1
14
Molina, Giovanny
Benedict
11:37.06
1
15
Sparks, Jeff
Milwaukee School
12:05.43
1
--
McCoy, Skyler
West Virginia We
DNF
1
--
Forbes, Kieran
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Narcisse, Sebastie
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Toroitich, Dickson
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Berhane, Reymond
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Janus, Brian
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Forbes, Kieron
Edward Waters
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kadeem
Flagler Palm Coa
15.23w
+2.1
5
2
Amos, Jemarruse
Raines
15.31
+0.9
1
3
Smith, Xavier
Ribault
15.40w
+2.1
5
4
Donald, Larry
Bartram Trail
15.42w
+2.1
5
5
Johnson, Trey
Bishop Kenny
15.47w
+2.1
5
6
James, Draeland
Providence
15.52w
+2.1
5
7
Humphrey, Skylar
Ridgeview
15.56w
+2.1
5
8
Williams, Shamon
Gainesville
15.84
+1.3
4
9
Gibson, Evan
Rockledge
15.96w
+2.1
5
10
Ituralde, Earl
Oakleaf
16.03
-0.1
2
11
Yokley, Carlton
Ribault
16.25w
+2.1
5
11
Jeffers, Nathan
The Bolles
16.25
+1.3
4
13
Henderson, Jacob
Bradford
16.29
+1.3
4
14
Coslow, Steven
Nease
16.30
+1.3
4
15
Everett, Michael
Middleburg
16.31
+1.3
4
16
Nelson, Avi
Celebration
16.49w
+2.1
5
17
Lopez, Aaron
Orange Park
16.66
+1.3
4
18
Green, Marcus
Mandarin
16.79
+1.3
3
19
Alpahando, Daniel
Oakleaf
16.92
-0.1
2
20
Taylor, Cameron
Mandarin
16.93
-0.1
2
21
Dixon, Jonathan
The Bolles
17.02
+1.3
3
22
Thomas, Ladale
Gainesville
17.04
+1.3
3
23
Dowling, Cody
Master's Academy
17.11
+0.9
1
24
Torsza, Ryan
Bartram Trail
17.13
+1.3
3
25
Erbe, Chris
Master's Academy
17.22
+0.9
1
26
Strange, Christian
Fleming Island
17.85
-0.1
2
27
Defurio, Matt
Tampa Jesuit
17.88
+1.3
4
28
Bateh, Joseph
Bishop Kenny
17.90
+1.3
3
29
Rowland, Brack
Northside Christ
18.15
-0.1
2
30
Combs, Nate
Northside Christ
18.37
+1.3
3
31
Lawson, Willie
Ridgeview
18.40
+1.3
3
32
Hill, Nahum
Tampa Jesuit
18.46
+1.3
3
33
Walker, Jordan
Creekside
18.68
-0.1
2
34
Nelson, Shavar
Orange Park
18.81
+1.3
3
35
Rady, Duncan
Bishop Snyder
18.97
-0.1
2
36
Ucciardo, Andrew
Creekside
20.94
-0.1
2
37
Irvin, Trey
Bishop Snyder
21.08
+0.9
1
--
Perera, Ashan
St Johns Country
DNS
-0.1
2
--
Frisch, Andrew
Nease
DNS
+1.3
4
--
Lane, Rashad
Bradford
DNS
+1.3
4
--
Williamson, Tyler
St Johns Country
DNS
+0.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Kendall
Kennesaw State
14.25
+0.6
5
2
Graham, Brian
Kennesaw State
14.60
-1.1
4
3
Davis, Darrius
Fort Valley Stat
14.66
-1.1
4
4
Byrd, Justin
Florida State
14.71
+0.6
5
5
Knox, Stephon
West Virginia We
14.84
-0.1
3
6
Trapp-Jackson, Rak
Benedict
14.87
-1.1
4
7
Hargrove, Landon
South Florida
14.96
+0.6
5
8
Hunter, Blair
Fort Valley Stat
15.11
-1.1
4
8
Curtis, Thaddeus
Troy
15.11
-0.1
3
10
Salgado, Daniel
Florida State
15.13
-1.1
4
11
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
15.18
+0.6
5
12
Thompson, Jordan
Albany State
15.25
+0.6
5
13
Vinson, Michael
Morehouse
15.36
-0.1
3
14
Jean-Baptiste, Ric
South Florida
15.37
-0.1
3
15
Sawyer, Demetri
Fort Valley Stat
15.40
-1.1
4
15
Shreve, Zach
West Virginia We
15.40
+1.1
2
17
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
15.41
-0.1
3
18
Wolf, Andrew
Lipscomb
15.79
+1.1
2
19
Crompton, Coren
Troy
16.04
+0.3
1
20
Whitley, Ryan
Lipscomb
16.31
-0.1
3
21
Ruff, Joseph
Albany State
16.44
-0.1
3
22
Redd, Jabari
Morehouse
16.48
+1.1
2
23
Cosentino, Mike
Milwaukee School
16.58
+1.1
2
24
Lang, Tim
Milwaukee School
16.83
+1.1
2
25
Edgell, Cuylor
West Virginia We
17.26
+1.1
2
26
Burton, Grant
West Virginia We
17.58
+0.3
1
27
Rick, Aaron
Milwaukee School
17.72
+0.3
1
28
Price, Nehemyah
Albany State
18.08
+0.6
5
29
Forbes, Kieron
Edward Waters
18.41
+0.3
1
30
Forbes, Kieran
Edward Waters
19.11
+0.3
1
--
Lantz, Aaron
West Virginia We
DNF
+1.1
2
--
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
DNF
-1.1
4
--
marshall, rashard
Unattached
DNF
+0.6
5
--
Seigenthaler, Dill
Lipscomb
DNF
+1.1
2
--
Howard, David
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
+0.6
5
--
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
DNS
+0.6
5
--
Williams, Stefan
Morehouse
DNS
+1.1
2
--
Morency, Patrico
Nova Southeaster
DNS
-1.1
4
--
Reynolds, Tony
Morehouse
DNS
-0.1
3
--
Barrington, Leonar
Edward Waters
DNS
-0.1
3
--
Blackett, Victor
Morehouse
DNS
-1.1
4
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kadeem
Flagler Palm Coa
39.50
6
2
James, Draeland
Providence
39.76
6
3
Humphrey, Skylar
Ridgeview
40.04
6
4
Smith, Kenny
Rockledge
40.54
6
5
Donald, Larry
Bartram Trail
40.85
5
6
Johnson, Trey
Bishop Kenny
40.87
6
7
Yokley, Carlton
Ribault
41.35
3
8
Lastrapes, Ryan
Mandarin
42.11
5
9
Ituralde, Earl
Oakleaf
42.41
2
10
Gabel, Brett
Providence
42.53
6
11
Frisch, Andrew
Nease
42.77
5
12
Williams, Shamon
Gainesville
43.34
5
13
Carter, Quenten
Rockledge
43.50
6
14
Green, Marcus
Mandarin
43.60
4
15
Thomas, Ladale
Gainesville
43.65
3
16
Morrow, Slayton
Bishop Snyder
43.70
5
17
Jenkins, Jordan
Creekside
43.78
4
18
Allen, Reggie
Raines
43.85
2
19
Coslow, Steven
Nease
44.05
4
20
Smith, Xavier
Ribault
44.12
6
21
Amos, Jemarruse
Raines
44.30
1
22
Dixon, Jonathan
The Bolles
44.34
5
23
Hill, Nahum
Tampa Jesuit
44.37
5
24
Antworth, Matt
Maclay
44.38
5
25
Nelson, Avi
Celebration
44.53
4
26
Torsza, Ryan
Bartram Trail
44.59
3
27
Rady, Duncan
Bishop Snyder
45.04
2
28
Lopez, Aaron
Orange Park
45.12
4
29
Erbe, Chris
Master's Academy
45.17
3
30
Cooper, Sammie
Flagler Palm Coa
45.24
6
31
Defurio, Matt
Tampa Jesuit
45.43
4
32
Nelson, Shavar
Orange Park
45.60
3
33
Dowling, Cody
Master's Academy
45.88
4
34
Combs, Nate
Northside Christ
46.06
3
35
Bateh, Joseph
Bishop Kenny
46.16
2
36
Ucciardo, Andrew
Creekside
47.15
3
37
Duchene, Jordan
Oakleaf
47.65
2
38
Mangold, Kyle
First Coast Chri
49.98
1
39
Burell, Zachary
First Coast Chri
51.11
2
--
Lawson, Willie
Ridgeview
DNF
5
--
Henderson, Jacob
Bradford
DNS
3
--
Lane, Rashad
Bradford
DNS
3
--
Jeffers, Nathan
The Bolles
DNS
4
--
Perera, Ashan
St Johns Country
DNS
4
--
menezes, matheus
St Joseph Academ
DNS
1
--
Ross, Kamari
University Chris
DNS
2
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melson, Keon
Unattached
52.28
5
2
Tard, Marqueth
Unattached
53.10
5
3
Thompson, Jordan
Albany State
53.93
5
4
Vinson, Michael
Morehouse
54.15
5
5
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
54.24
4
6
Curtis, Thaddeus
Troy
54.58
4
7
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
55.34
5
8
Graham, Brian
Kennesaw State
55.46
4
9
Knox, Stephon
West Virginia We
55.65
3
10
Pamilton, Stephon
Bethune-Cookman
55.70
1
11
Hunter, Blair
Fort Valley Stat
55.77
4
12
Stephenson, Damion
Fast Lane Tr
55.83
4
13
Lewis, Matthew
Fort Valley Stat
55.85
5
14
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
56.21
5
15
Hyman, Maxwell
Florida State
56.47
1
16
Shreve, Zach
West Virginia We
56.50
2
17
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
56.74
3
18
Parks, Kendall
Kennesaw State
57.10
4
19
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
57.40
3
20
Wolf, Andrew
Lipscomb
57.41
4
21
Calhoon, Zachary
Troy
57.52
3
22
Whitley, Ryan
Lipscomb
57.64
5
23
Dyer, Douglas
Troy
58.07
2
24
Ruff, Joseph
Albany State
58.98
4
25
Howard, La'Quan
Bethune-Cookman
59.42
1
26
Redd, Jabari
Morehouse
1:00.08
3
27
Franke, James
Milwaukee School
1:00.26
1
28
Lang, Tim
Milwaukee School
1:00.52
2
29
Nydam, Seth
Florida Runn
1:01.28
2
30
Ferguson, Andrew
West Virginia We
1:02.13
2
31
Cosentino, Mike
Milwaukee School
1:05.29
2
32
Monteverde, Tom
Milwaukee School
1:06.10
2
33
Forbes, Kieran
Edward Waters
1:06.75
2
34
Forbes, Kieron
Edward Waters
1:07.02
1
35
Rick, Aaron
Milwaukee School
1:09.15
1
--
Alston, Troy
Dominion Tra
DNS
4
--
Precia, Kevin
Benedict
DNS
3
--
Whitlock, Parker
Kennesaw State
DNS
3
--
Bufford, Blake
Morehouse
DNS
3
--
Reynolds, Tony
Morehouse
DNS
5
--
Blackett, Victor
Morehouse
DNS
3
--
Williams, Stefan
Morehouse
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Thompson
,
Young
,
Webb
Gainesville
42.54
3
2
Robinson
,
Jackson
,
Beckwort
,
Balker
Raines
43.07
3
3
Gayle
,
Wilson
,
Bruce
,
Foster
Pine Ridge
43.50
2
4
Carr
,
Mitchell
,
Harris
,
Williams
Stanton College
43.85
3
5
Anderson
,
Smith
,
Haren
,
Grant
Mandarin
43.90
3
5
Butler
,
Carter
,
Mitchell
,
Revell I
The Bolles
43.90
3
7
Hepburn
,
Holman
,
Mastin
,
Dye
Ridgeview
43.94
3
8
Hill
,
Jamison
,
Jonas
,
Lane
Bradford
43.95
3
9
Friscia
,
de Riest
,
Collier
,
Martin
Bartram Trail
44.54
2
10
Campbell
,
Yokley
,
Gettis
,
Jones
Ribault
44.55
2
11
Santiago
,
Raices
,
Cooper
,
Lee
Bishop Snyder
44.70
2
12
Ditota
,
Hoxha
,
Turner
,
Jenkins
Creekside
44.91
2
13
Nelson
,
Bertoni
,
Favo
,
Blanchfi
Bishop Kenny
45.09
2
14
Cheesbor
,
Hall
,
Duckwort
,
Mimms
Oakleaf
45.35
1
15
Voytko
,
Ross
,
Johnson
,
Hamlin
University Chris
45.40
1
16
Lewis
,
Golden
,
Singleta
,
Howard
Northside Christ
45.81
1
17
Coslow
,
Mitchell
,
Mishoe-R
,
Rogers
Nease
46.81
3
18
Williams
,
Loftis
,
Garafolo
,
Alber
St Joseph Academ
47.19
1
19
Grimes
,
Stanard
,
Christie
,
Booker
Matanzas
47.21
1
20
Minutagl
,
Fuller
,
Brown
,
Bullard
Orange Park
47.73
1
21
Davis
,
Merry
,
Hayes
,
Gabel
Providence
48.02
1
--
Brown
,
Strange
,
Keyes
,
Crews
Fleming Island
DQ
3
--
Jenkins
,
Galvez
,
Joiner
,
Smith
P.K. Yonge
DQ
1
--
Allen
,
Lockwood
,
Sands
,
Williams
St Augustine
DNS
2
--
Gibson
,
Rodrigue
,
Buie
,
World
Rockledge
DNS
2
--
Allen
,
Gardner
,
Williams
,
Robinson
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera
,
Washingt
,
Jackson
,
Clarke
Bethune-Cookman
40.53
2
2
Freeman
,
Curtis
,
McGhee
,
Upshaw
Troy
41.47
2
3
Baker
,
Allen
,
Davis
,
Hunter
Fort Valley Stat
41.50
2
3
Reynolds
,
Benson
,
Thompson
,
Leverett
Albany State
41.50
2
5
Horton
,
Ellis
,
Perkins
,
Burnside
Bethune-Cookman
41.71
1
6
York
,
Sam
,
Buckner
,
Walls
Morehouse
42.48
2
7
Pritchet
,
Holley
,
Martin
,
Lynn
Troy
42.71
1
8
Seese
,
Knight
,
Hemenez
,
Washingt
Nova Southeaster
43.04
2
9
Houston
,
Adderley
,
Hamilton
,
Diggs
Benedict
43.06
1
10
Williams
,
Gaines
,
Primus
,
Reaves
Morehouse
43.98
1
11
Chavous
,
Miller
,
Nickler
,
Raiteri
Winthrop
44.12
2
--
Relay Team
Fort Valley Stat
DNF
2
--
Parks
,
Diallo
,
Rooks
,
Martinez
Kennesaw State
DQ
2
--
Knox
,
Budd
,
Edgell
,
Billups
West Virginia We
DNS
1
--
Barringt
,
Shuler
,
Hylton
,
Hadden
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
,
McCain
,
Randall
,
Lomax
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Shepherd
,
Squillac
,
Rolle
,
Squillac
North Florida
DNS
1
--
Clare
,
Saraphin
,
Forbes
,
Forbes
Edward Waters
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Ballard
,
Carver
,
Rivera
Bartram Trail
3:23.14
3
2
Jealks
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
,
Young
Gainesville
3:24.08
3
3
Antworth
,
Billings
,
Artecona
,
Williams
Maclay
3:30.22
2
4
Mejias
,
Mathews
,
Williams
,
Mutungu
Flagler Palm Coa
3:30.89
3
5
Pierre-L
,
Koike
,
Wassenaa
,
Jenkins
Creekside
3:32.76
2
6
Allen
,
Robinson
,
Masline
,
McDowell
Raines
3:33.29
3
7
Blount
,
Henderso
,
Edmonds
,
Dinkins
Bradford
3:33.78
2
8
Bembry
,
Haines
,
Sousa
,
Santana
Matanzas
3:33.93
3
9
Crapps
,
Carter
,
Buie
,
Smith
Rockledge
3:34.00
3
10
Brashear
,
Humphrey
,
Maloney
,
Benjamin
Ridgeview
3:34.60
2
11
Greene
,
Nelson
,
Marshall
,
Paynter
Ponte Vedra
3:35.51
3
12
Webster
,
Tiller
,
Penn
,
Mcgill
Stanton College
3:38.27
2
13
Russell
,
Williams
,
Wilson
,
Defurio
Tampa Jesuit
3:41.51
2
14
Walker
,
Patterso
,
Newbill
,
Brown
Episcopal (Jacks
3:41.68
3
15
Ferman
,
Morris
,
Johnson
,
Cherry
The Bolles
3:42.08
2
16
Nelson
,
Rose
,
Suneson
,
Thompson
Bishop Kenny
3:44.03
1
17
Ferguson
,
Kuhn
,
Santana
,
Nelson
Orange Park
3:44.44
2
18
Bowes
,
Gettis
,
Williams
,
Yokley
Ribault
3:45.09
1
19
Santiago
,
Fisher
,
Rady
,
Raices
Bishop Snyder
3:45.22
2
20
Mitchell
,
Dorvilus
,
Painter
,
Fisher
Oakleaf
3:47.13
1
21
Harding
,
Schriefe
,
Wynn
,
Lindholm
St Johns Country
3:50.68
1
22
Ojeda
,
Golden
,
Massengi
,
Root
Northside Christ
3:51.13
1
23
Snyder
,
Alber
,
Loftis
,
Garafolo
St Joseph Academ
3:55.83
1
24
Relay Team
Providence
4:15.46
1
--
Alston
,
Thomas
,
Gilbert
,
Green
Mandarin
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pamilton
,
Ellis
,
Jackson
,
Perkins
Bethune-Cookman
3:13.48
3
2
Squillac
,
Mims
,
Tillman
,
Menen
North Florida
3:16.70
2
3
Sawyer
,
Chaney J
,
Allen
,
Snow
Fort Valley Stat
3:16.73
3
4
Salgado
,
Hyman
,
Bolden
,
Gibson
Florida State
3:17.10
3
5
Jones
,
Leggette
,
Thompson
,
White
Albany State
3:17.91
1
6
Randall
,
Holmes
,
Taylor
,
Lomax
Benedict
3:20.24
2
7
Crompton
,
Curtis
,
Lynn
,
George
Troy
3:21.53
2
8
Buckner
,
Gaines
,
Kilson
,
Reaves
Morehouse
3:24.89
3
9
Waybrigh
,
Budd
,
Knox
,
Whitacre
West Virginia We
3:26.61
2
10
Lee
,
Lee
,
Reynolds
,
Vinson
Morehouse
3:26.73
2
11
Hadden
,
Billings
,
Hylton
,
Saraphin
Edward Waters
3:27.49
1
12
Bynes
,
Brown
,
Charles
,
Fulton
Plantation H.E.A
3:27.58
3
13
Carrie
,
Morency
,
Knight
,
Hemenez
Nova Southeaster
3:27.60
3
14
Deery
,
Seigenth
,
Fisher
,
Wolf
Lipscomb
3:30.18
1
15
Calhoon
,
Dyer
,
Johnson
,
Mosley
Troy
3:30.36
2
16
Burruss
,
Hamid
,
Jenkins
,
Tupper
Kennesaw State
3:34.17
1
17
Ray
,
Greer
,
Honaker
,
Foley
Lipscomb
3:40.75
1
18
Yang
,
Gadsey
,
Musick
,
Vruwink
Lipscomb
3:50.43
1
--
Clarke
,
Horton
,
Brown
,
Davis
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
3
--
Barringt
,
Pierrelu
,
Wilcher
,
Cunningh
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Adderley
,
Smith
,
Precia
,
Clarke
Benedict
DNS
2
--
Edgell
,
Mischler
,
Ferguson
,
Lantz
West Virginia We
DNS
1
--
Dempster
,
Smith
,
Whitley
,
Bassett
Lipscomb
DNS
2
--
Jackob
,
Tupper
,
Pearson
,
Whitlock
Kennesaw State
DNS
2
--
Franke
,
Montever
,
Faring
,
Peterson
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Madden
,
Washingt
,
Santana
,
Gil
Nova Southeaster
DNS
3
--
Redmond
,
Lewis
,
Andrews
,
Hunter
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
3
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpente
,
Ballard
,
Carver
,
Taylor
Bartram Trail
8:13.36
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
8:29.36
1
3
Duffy
,
Williams
,
Carroll
,
Garrett
Flagler Palm Coa
8:34.90
1
4
Ferman
,
Morris
,
Cherry
,
Costa
The Bolles
8:36.69
1
5
Sagul
,
Barner
,
Wilson
,
Turner
Gainesville
8:36.72
1
6
Boyer
,
Brashear
,
Ledbette
,
Smith
Ridgeview
8:37.24
1
7
Mowery
,
Bickerst
,
Jowers
,
McLean
Mandarin
8:37.64
1
8
Chapman
,
Ojeda
,
Root
,
Ojeda
Northside Christ
8:40.76
1
9
Allen
,
Sousa
,
Bembry
,
Sousa
Matanzas
8:41.09
1
10
Billings
,
Artecona
,
Antworth
,
Covert
Maclay
8:41.40
1
11
Griffey
,
Abreu
,
Insel
,
Roche
Nease
8:48.09
1
12
Edmonds
,
Gillenwa
,
Hales
,
Merrill
Bradford
8:54.31
1
13
Rawls
,
Conley
,
Wilamows
,
Gehret
Bishop Snyder
8:58.89
1
14
Aponte
,
Germany
,
New
,
Kemp
St Augustine
9:07.18
1
15
Woodard
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Wamsley
Tampa Jesuit
9:10.66
1
16
Switanec
,
Tinkey
,
Luke
,
Cooksey
Fleming Island
9:12.22
1
17
O'Linn
,
Griffel
,
Paige
,
Smith
Ponte Vedra
9:17.24
1
18
Sikes
,
Huttle
,
Allen
,
Moenning
University Chris
9:23.54
1
19
Thiemann
,
Lisitano
,
Petow
,
Mulligan
Creekside
9:31.44
1
20
Roderick
,
Cody
,
Moody
,
Allen
Oakleaf
9:33.25
1
21
Carames
,
Partel
,
Dement
,
Joss
St Joseph Academ
10:16.55
1
22
Ettinger
,
Gilmarti
,
VanArnam
,
Gerhardt
P.K. Yonge
10:25.53
1
--
Hickey
,
Fines
,
Stone
,
Hartley
Rockledge
DNS
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene
,
Nelson
,
Paynter
,
Marshall
Ponte Vedra
3:44.05
3
2
Blanchfi
,
Favo
,
Suneson
,
Sampayo
Bishop Kenny
3:48.67
2
3
Patterso
,
Brown
,
Walker
,
Patterso
Episcopal (Jacks
3:50.56
3
4
Anderson
,
Alnady
,
Taylor
,
Bickerst
Mandarin
3:51.75
3
5
Roe
,
Carringt
,
Starks
,
O'Conner
Celebration
3:51.77
3
6
Jones
,
Jealks
,
Welch
,
Wilson
Gainesville
3:51.83
3
7
Masline
,
Robinson
,
Allen
,
McDowell
Raines
3:54.24
3
8
Minutagl
,
Jones
,
Sylveste
,
Nguyen
Orange Park
3:56.52
3
9
Martin
,
Hill
,
Holland
,
Merrill
Bradford
3:58.78
3
10
Roberts
,
Smith
,
Galvez
,
Dolan
P.K. Yonge
4:02.06
2
11
Rogers
,
Mishoe-R
,
Mitchell
,
Abreu
Nease
4:02.80
2
12
Blackshe
,
Jones
,
Gettis
,
Williams
Ribault
4:02.83
1
13
Jones
,
Rivera
,
Pierre-L
,
Demps
Creekside
4:09.52
2
14
Wilson
,
Marcano
,
Williams
,
Alvarez
Tampa Jesuit
4:11.23
2
15
Schreyne
,
Zhou
,
Kessler
,
Myhand
The Bolles
4:13.24
2
16
Partel
,
Huffman
,
Sarmient
,
Carames
St Joseph Academ
4:38.60
1
17
Davis
,
Ventura
,
Marsh
,
Jolley
Providence
4:44.93
2
--
Collier
,
Hann
,
Kenyon
,
Rivera
Bartram Trail
FS
3
--
Fisher
,
Smith
,
Irvin
,
Biala
Bishop Snyder
DQ
2
--
Lewis
,
Singleta
,
Rowland
,
Root
Northside Christ
DQ
1
--
Koziczko
,
Lang
,
Janus
,
Toll
Milwaukee School
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Providence
DNS
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Jackson
,
Ellis
,
Brown
Bethune-Cookman
3:29.46
2
2
McGhee
,
Freeman
,
Upshaw
,
Morton
Troy
3:29.57
2
3
Sam
,
Williams
,
Marshall
,
Kilson
Morehouse
3:32.92
2
4
Squillac
,
Squillac
,
Menen
,
Edwards
North Florida
3:36.66
2
5
Clare
,
Innocent
,
Saraphin
,
Billings
Edward Waters
3:56.03
2
--
Shepherd
,
Rolle
,
Tillman
,
Mims
North Florida
DNF
2
--
Shuler
,
Hadden
,
Hylton
,
Pierrelu
Edward Waters
DQ
2
--
Seese
,
Wood
,
Jerothe
,
Hogan
Nova Southeaster
DQ
2
--
Benson
,
Jones
,
Leggette
,
Pack
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Cunningh
,
Barringt
,
Wilcher
,
Narcisse
Edward Waters
DNS
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westlake
,
Brown
,
Janson
,
Jenkins
P.K. Yonge
10:54.05
1
2
James
,
Edwards
,
Graham
,
Jones
Robert E Lee Sen
10:59.35
1
3
Griffey
,
Roche
,
Abreu
,
Reynolds
Nease
11:16.25
1
4
Jowers
,
Lucas
,
Bickerst
,
Aitken
Mandarin
11:17.47
1
5
Langenbe
,
Williams
,
Norton
,
Riley
Stanton College
11:19.25
1
6
Duffy
,
Garrett
,
Mutungu
,
Carroll
Flagler Palm Coa
11:24.68
1
7
Cox
,
Hann
,
Kenyon
,
Stellhor
Bartram Trail
11:45.00
1
8
Wamsley
,
Williams
,
Woodard
,
Alvarez
Tampa Jesuit
11:52.44
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop Kenny
11:54.12
1
10
Williams
,
Morris
,
Costa
,
Decker
The Bolles
12:01.62
1
11
Griffel
,
Roy
,
D'Alessa
,
Smith
Ponte Vedra
12:12.42
1
12
Ward
,
Welch
,
Wilson
,
Barner
Gainesville
12:12.45
1
13
Pina
,
Gay
,
McCawley
,
Coston
Episcopal (Jacks
12:18.58
1
14
Allen
,
Green
,
Sebastia
,
Churchil
Oakleaf
12:54.24
1
15
Fisher
,
Biala
,
Fisher
,
Santiago
Bishop Snyder
13:05.29
1
--
Relay Team
Providence
DNS
1
--
Whitehea
,
Holland
,
Edmonds
,
Merrill
Bradford
DNS
1
--
Motes
,
Jones
,
Jackson
,
Eifert
Fleming Island
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Isaac
Tampa Jesuit
55-00.00
(16.76m)
1
2
MCGEE, DENNIS
Gainesville
50-10.25
(15.50m)
1
3
Clonts, Parker
Tampa Jesuit
49-11.50
(15.23m)
1
4
Ruff, Cameron
Tampa Jesuit
47-05.75
(14.47m)
1
5
Vargus, Andrew
Orange Park
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
6
Meyers, Ramsey
Ridgeview
46-02.75
(14.09m)
1
7
Reagan, Tyler
Bartram Trail
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
8
Tejada, Max
The Bolles
43-01.25
(13.14m)
1
9
Davidson, Tyler
Ponte Vedra
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
10
Mcgill, Temagen
Stanton College
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
11
Scott, Michael
Ponte Vedra
41-07.75
(12.69m)
1
12
Theus, John
The Bolles
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
13
Corrigan, Matt
St Joseph Academ
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
14
McLain, Thomas
Nease
40-10.75
(12.47m)
1
15
Johnson, Allen
Mandarin
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
16
Wesley, Jaylen
Gainesville
40-06.25
(12.35m)
1
17
Freigtag, Derek
Middleburg
39-11.75
(12.19m)
1
18
Maly, Andrew
Ridgeview
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
19
Frost, Randy
Creekside
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
19
Swindle, Jordan
Creekside
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
21
Gonzales, Zach
Matanzas
38-03.25
(11.66m)
1
22
Aponte, Denzel
Nease
38-01.75
(11.63m)
1
23
Burkett, Jesse
Bartram Trail
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
24
Hall, Ashton
Oakleaf
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
25
Meadows, Lake
Leon
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
26
Wheeler, Drew
Bishop Snyder
35-06.25
(10.83m)
1
27
Quillen, Parker
Bishop Kenny
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
28
Douglas, Jacob
Mandarin
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
28
Johnson, Josh
P.K. Yonge
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
30
Blanton, Kyle
University Chris
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
31
Renfrow, Spencer
Master's Academy
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
32
Wood, Immanuel
First Coast Chri
34-04.75
(10.48m)
1
33
Keith, Gerren
University Chris
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
34
Wheeler, Billy Joe
Bishop Snyder
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
35
Bacia, Ben
Master's Academy
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
36
Thompson, Travis
Matanzas
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
37
Kight, Will
St Joseph Academ
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
38
Bramer, Billy
First Coast Chri
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
39
Duggan, Josh
Oakleaf
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
40
Kelley, Chale
Bishop Kenny
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
41
Rahynes, Delvin
P.K. Yonge
29-09.25
(9.07m)
1
42
Glenn, Dallas
Stanton College
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
--
Beckworth, Torrenc
Raines
DNS
(--)
1
--
Heck, John
The Bolles
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bonheur, Armando
Fleming Island
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kintyhtt, Trevor
Orange Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blankenship, Caleb
Bradford
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tisdale, Alvin
Bradford
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cobb, Max
Providence
DNS
(--)
1
--
Barefield, Will
Providence
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jared
South Florida
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
2
Pearce, Billy
Winthrop
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
3
Lynn, Eddie
Troy
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
4
Myers, Eric
West Virginia We
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
5
Osking, Justin
South Florida
14.81m
(48'7)
1
6
Reynolds, Casey
Kennesaw State
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
7
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
8
Zapf, Hank
Winthrop
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
9
Britton, Mark
Winthrop
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
10
Dubois, Patrick
Milwaukee School
12.96m
(42'6)
1
11
Crow, Tyler
Kennesaw State
12.70m
(41'8)
1
12
Johnson, Brandon
Benedict
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
13
Themas, Hendrik
Kennesaw State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
14
Burton, Grant
West Virginia We
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
15
Gagnon, Emerson
West Virginia We
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
16
Ademola-Dada, Oluw
Fort Valley Stat
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
17
Turner, Douglas
Fort Valley Stat
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
18
Ray, Austin
Lipscomb
10.34m
(33'11)
1
19
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
20
Holmes, Jamar
Benedict
10.24m
(33'7)
1
21
Lantz, Aaron
West Virginia We
10.16m
(33'4)
1
22
Gust, Chris
Milwaukee School
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
23
Ruchlow, Joshua
Milwaukee School
9.12m
(29'11)
1
24
Carmichael, Darria
Edward Waters
9.02m
(29'7)
1
25
Ferguson, Andrew
West Virginia We
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
26
Berhane, Reymond
Edward Waters
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
27
Lineberry, Bradfor
Lipscomb
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
28
Hill, Robert
Morehouse
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
--
Sojourner, Marcus
Morehouse
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tatum, Malaci
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Lavon
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cheatham, Damarcus
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wesley, Jaylen
Gainesville
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freigtag, Derek
Middleburg
169-07
(51.69m)
1
2
Edwards, Isaac
Tampa Jesuit
166-11
(50.88m)
1
3
Kintyhtt, Trevor
Orange Park
148-09
(45.34m)
1
4
Heck, John
The Bolles
146-09
(44.73m)
1
5
Davidson, Tyler
Ponte Vedra
145-10
(44.45m)
1
6
Demi, John
Bishop Kenny
141-03
(43.05m)
1
7
Bertrand, Richard
Mandarin
136-03
(41.53m)
1
8
MCGEE, DENNIS
Gainesville
132-10
(40.49m)
1
9
Bonheur, Armando
Fleming Island
132-08
(40.44m)
1
10
Mcgill, Temagen
Stanton College
123-05
(37.62m)
1
11
Jonuzaj, Elton
Ridgeview
122-03
(37.26m)
1
12
White, Shawn
Matanzas
121-10
(37.13m)
1
13
Meadows, Lake
Leon
117-02
(35.71m)
1
14
Culver, Colin
Bishop Snyder
115-02
(35.10m)
1
15
Reagan, Tyler
Bartram Trail
111-09
(34.06m)
1
16
Scott, Michael
Ponte Vedra
110-10
(33.78m)
1
17
Adams, Dylan
Mandarin
109-00
(33.22m)
1
18
Frost, Randy
Creekside
106-05
(32.44m)
1
19
Muth, Taylor
Orange Park
106-03
(32.39m)
1
20
Strange, Christian
Fleming Island
105-08
(32.21m)
1
21
Glenn, Dallas
Stanton College
104-10
(31.95m)
1
22
Parks, Shondell
Oakleaf
103-04
(31.50m)
1
23
Guzman, Christian
Ridgeview
101-07
(30.96m)
1
24
Burell, Zachary
First Coast Chri
99-00
(30.18m)
1
25
Ruff, Cameron
Tampa Jesuit
98-00
(29.87m)
1
26
Aponte, Denzel
Nease
95-05
(29.08m)
1
27
Wesley, Jaylen
Gainesville
94-01
(28.68m)
1
28
Theus, John
The Bolles
92-04
(28.14m)
1
29
Blankenship, Caleb
Bradford
91-10
(27.99m)
1
30
Dunn, Trey
Creekside
89-07
(27.31m)
1
31
Prieto, Chance
Oakleaf
89-03
(27.20m)
1
32
Reagor, Hunt
Bishop Kenny
89-01
(27.15m)
1
33
Corrigan, Matt
St Joseph Academ
88-02
(26.87m)
1
34
Rogers, Tyler
Bishop Snyder
85-02
(25.96m)
1
35
Wood, Immanuel
First Coast Chri
82-07
(25.17m)
1
36
Kight, Will
St Joseph Academ
80-09
(24.61m)
1
37
Johnson, Josh
P.K. Yonge
80-07
(24.56m)
1
38
McLain, Thomas
Nease
77-08
(23.67m)
1
39
Tisdale, Alvin
Bradford
74-11
(22.83m)
1
40
Rahynes, Delvin
P.K. Yonge
70-09
(21.56m)
1
41
Lofton, Alex
University Chris
68-09
(20.96m)
1
42
Craen, Marc
Master's Academy
67-01
(20.45m)
1
43
Winquist, Michael
Master's Academy
66-03
(20.19m)
1
44
Cobb, Max
Providence
53-05
(16.28m)
1
--
Cossich, Stephen
Middleburg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Howard, Johnathan
Maclay
DNS
(--)
1
--
Barefield, Will
Providence
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Jared
South Florida
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
2
Lynn, Eddie
Troy
49.39m
(162'0.25)
1
3
Osking, Justin
South Florida
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
4
Lhamonie, David
Florida State
46.21m
(151'7.25)
1
5
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
6
Myers, Eric
West Virginia We
44.76m
(146'10)
1
7
Britton, Mark
Winthrop
43.74m
(143'6)
1
8
Zapf, Hank
Winthrop
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
9
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
10
Pearce, Billy
Winthrop
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
11
Johnson, Brandon
Benedict
39.81m
(130'7.25)
1
12
Reynolds, Casey
Kennesaw State
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
13
Ademola-Dada, Oluw
Fort Valley Stat
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
14
Gagnon, Emerson
West Virginia We
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
15
Dubois, Patrick
Milwaukee School
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
16
Themas, Hendrik
Kennesaw State
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
17
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
32.31m
(106'0)
1
18
Futerman, Ben
Nova Southeaster
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
19
Bowman, Zach
Winthrop
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
20
Burton, Grant
West Virginia We
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
21
Lantz, Aaron
West Virginia We
29.39m
(96'5)
1
22
Graham, Brian
Kennesaw State
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
23
Ruchlow, Joshua
Milwaukee School
29.06m
(95'4)
1
24
Gust, Chris
Milwaukee School
27.09m
(88'10.5)
1
25
Carmichael, Darria
Edward Waters
26.85m
(88'1)
1
26
Smith, Christopher
Benedict
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
27
Edgell, Cuylor
West Virginia We
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
28
Franke, Dan
Milwaukee School
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
29
Ferguson, Andrew
West Virginia We
22.48m
(73'9)
1
--
Crow, Tyler
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hill, Robert
Morehouse
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Matt
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sojourner, Marcus
Morehouse
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tatum, Malaci
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wesley, Jaylen
Gainesville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jourdan, Patrick
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Franke, James
Milwaukee School
DNS
(--)
1
--
Putman, Michael
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cheatham, Damarcus
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pildavs, Martins
Troy
72.34m
(237'4)
1
2
Baird, Jared
Winthrop
71.30m
(233'11)
1
3
Howell, Mackenzie
Troy
62.52m
(205'1.25)
1
4
Turner, Kameron
Unattached
60.12m
(197'2.75)
1
5
Adderley, Tre
Benedict
58.84m
(193'0.5)
1
6
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
56.05m
(183'10.5)
1
7
Ray, Austin
Lipscomb
54.76m
(179'7.75)
1
8
Themas, Hendrik
Kennesaw State
52.13m
(171'0.25)
1
9
Singletary, Garret
Florida State
51.73m
(169'8.5)
1
10
Shepherd, David
North Florida
51.50m
(168'11.5)
1
11
Gagnon, Emerson
West Virginia We
47.40m
(155'6)
1
12
Seese, Matt
Nova Southeaster
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
13
Clevenger, John
Lipscomb
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
14
Boone, Matthew
Unattached
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
15
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
16
Thompson, Noah
North Florida
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
17
Graham, Brian
Kennesaw State
43.92m
(144'1)
1
18
Innocent, Nathan
Edward Waters
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
19
Thompson, Jordan
Albany State
43.16m
(141'7)
1
20
Austin, Adam
Lipscomb
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
21
Ferguson, Andrew
West Virginia We
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
22
Cunningham, Alonzo
Edward Waters
39.45m
(129'5)
1
23
Cosentino, Mike
Milwaukee School
39.32m
(129'0)
1
24
Burton, Grant
West Virginia We
39.07m
(128'2)
1
25
Lantz, Aaron
West Virginia We
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
26
Doubet, Eric
Milwaukee School
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
27
Monteverde, Tom
Milwaukee School
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
28
Dubois, Patrick
Milwaukee School
33.86m
(111'1)
1
29
Sullivan, Michael
Bethune-Cookman
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
30
Robertson, Jerome
Milwaukee School
32.97m
(108'2)
1
31
Carmichael, Darria
Edward Waters
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
32
Futerman, Ben
Nova Southeaster
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
33
Towne, Ian
Nova Southeaster
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
34
Strother, Pierre
Bethune-Cookman
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
35
Berhane, Reymond
Edward Waters
29.94m
(98'2.5)
1
36
Lineberry, Bradfor
Lipscomb
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
37
Jerothe, Ryan
Nova Southeaster
28.71m
(94'2.25)
1
38
Franke, Dan
Milwaukee School
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
39
Wooten, Michael
Morehouse
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
40
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
--
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Toll, Steve
Milwaukee School
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Snow, Chris
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Erinle, Ade
Morehouse
DNS
(--)
1
--
Salgado, Daniel
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Timothy
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
L'Heureux, Ryan
North Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Stefan
Morehouse
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hill, Robert
Morehouse
DNS
(--)
1
--
Osking, Justin
South Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Franke, James
Milwaukee School
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sojourner, Marcus
Morehouse
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolla, Nicolo
Troy
60.80m
(199'5.5)
1
2
Sineus, Markindey
Florida State
54.34m
(178'3.25)
1
3
Andrews, Trevor
Florida State
53.81m
(176'6.5)
1
4
Lhamonie, David
Florida State
51.25m
(168'1.5)
1
5
Lynn, Eddie
Troy
47.22m
(154'11)
1
6
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
7
Reynolds, Casey
Kennesaw State
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
8
Bowman, Zach
Winthrop
40.85m
(134'0.25)
1
9
Johnson, Brandon
Benedict
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
10
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
11
Zapf, Hank
Winthrop
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
12
Crow, Tyler
Kennesaw State
38.00m
(124'8)
1
13
Dubois, Patrick
Milwaukee School
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
14
Thompson, Matt
Winthrop
34.19m
(112'2)
1
15
Futerman, Ben
Nova Southeaster
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
15
Ruchlow, Joshua
Milwaukee School
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
17
Carmichael, Darria
Edward Waters
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
--
Berhane, Reymond
Edward Waters
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gust, Chris
Milwaukee School
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medich, Nick
Tampa Jesuit
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
World, Darius
Rockledge
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
FERGUSON, ANTONIO
Orange Park
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Jones, Kareem
Orange Park
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Ebanks, Connor
Creekside
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Cooper, Sammie
Flagler Palm Coa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Smith, Kenny
Rockledge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Gilbert, Kharon
Mandarin
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Mcgill, Temagen
Stanton College
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Moore, Edgar
Maclay
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Ginn, Thomas
Mandarin
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Dorvilus, Maxy
Oakleaf
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Marcano, Diamond
Tampa Jesuit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Reynolds, Joe
Fleming Island
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Thomas, Cameron
St Augustine
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Andrews, Harrison
Bartram Trail
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Lee, Breoni
Bishop Snyder
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Thompson, Jaimin
Nease
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Arceneaux, Gabe
Bishop Kenny
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Hill, Andrew
Ridgeview
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Stanley, Dalton
Creekside
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Houston, Gray
The Bolles
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Duckworth, Aaron
Oakleaf
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Johnson, Chris
Matanzas
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Jeffers, Nathan
The Bolles
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Webster, Zach
Stanton College
NH
(--)
1
--
Marsh, Graham
Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Anderson
Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Carames, Alex
St Joseph Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Hepburn, Christoph
Ridgeview
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Darric
Matanzas
NH
(--)
1
--
Rowland, Brack
Northside Christ
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Gino
Bishop Snyder
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Jacob
Bradford
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brown, Mike
Fleming Island
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hill, Cody
Bradford
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dooley, Kyle
Bartram Trail
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blackmon, Eric
Bishop Kenny
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Cole
St Johns Country
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, J'Imari
Gainesville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goodwin, Jeff
Northside Christ
DNS
(--)
1
--
Holmes, Freddy
Gainesville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Austinskas, Marius
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Oscar
St Joseph Academ
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Chase
South Florida
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Young, Dexter
Winthrop
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Henry, Larry
Troy
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Kilts, Brian
South Florida
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Petion, Giscard
South Florida
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Corbie, Kurt
Fallen Stars
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Summers, Ryan
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
Austin, Adam
Lipscomb
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Verdun, Nate
Milwaukee School
1.88m
(6'2)
1
11
Crompton, Coren
Troy
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Primus, Theodore
Morehouse
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Brave, Travis
McKendree
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Amisial, Arvon
Morehouse
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Moxley, Greg
Kennesaw State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
Wood, Derrick
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Rhodes, Jerome
Milwaukee School
NH
(--)
1
--
Krupa, Stephen
North Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Klimowiczs, Joe
Milwaukee School
NH
(--)
1
--
Leggette, Isaiah
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mastin, Ryean
Ridgeview
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Willie
Flagler Palm Coa
22-01.25
(6.74m)
nwi
1
3
Pierre-Louis, Kevi
Creekside
21-09.25
(6.64m)
nwi
1
3
Crapps, Justin
Rockledge
21-09.25
(6.64m)
nwi
1
5
Ways, Ceolamar
Nease
21-08.25
(6.61m)
nwi
1
6
Zanders, Marvin
Oakleaf
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Trey
Bishop Kenny
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
8
Webb, Rapheal
Gainesville
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
9
Allen, Andrew
St Augustine
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
10
Jenkins, Domonique
P.K. Yonge
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
11
Ebanks, Connor
Creekside
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
11
Carter, Dexter
The Bolles
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
13
Hill, Cody
Bradford
20-01.75
(6.14m)
nwi
1
14
Butler, Ashton
The Bolles
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
15
Lewis, Tristan
Northside Christ
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
15
Simpson, Ryan
First Coast Chri
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
17
Voytko, Christian
University Chris
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Kareem
Orange Park
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
19
Gilbert, Kharon
Mandarin
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
20
Smith, Xavier
Ribault
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
21
Everett, Michael
Middleburg
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
22
Thomas, Cameron
St Augustine
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
23
Wilson, Charles
Tampa Jesuit
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
24
Harris, Jacque
Stanton College
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
25
Davis, Zacchaeus
Gainesville
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
26
Burch, Deantre
Bradford
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
27
Mitchell, Ronnie
Stanton College
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
28
Brown, Mike
Fleming Island
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
29
Russell, Tavonte
Tampa Jesuit
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
30
Ginn, Thomas
Mandarin
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Gino
Bishop Snyder
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
32
Yentis, Freddy
Matanzas
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
32
Cole, Kajani
Nease
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
34
Lawson, Willie
Ridgeview
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
35
Hamlin, Jeremiah
University Chris
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
36
Alber, Joe
St Joseph Academ
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
36
Allicock, Jamal
Raines
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
38
Joiner, Craig
P.K. Yonge
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
39
Lee, Breoni
Bishop Snyder
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
40
Werninck, Alex
Ponte Vedra
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
40
Wallenberg, Willia
Matanzas
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
42
Singletary, Sekayi
Northside Christ
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
43
Finelli, Mike
Fleming Island
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
44
Anger, Wyatt
Master's Academy
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Derrick
Ribault
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nolan, Brody
Middleburg
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blackmon, Eric
Bishop Kenny
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Anderson
Providence
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Joshua
Providence
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Dujan
Pine Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Jimmie
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
World, Darius
Rockledge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loftis, Bryant
St Joseph Academ
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mimms, LaRob
Oakleaf
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, DA
St Augustine
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Johnta
Shore Athletic C
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+1.7
1
2
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
7.13m w
(23'4.5)
+5.1
1
3
Lynn, Chaun
Troy
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+0.7
1
4
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
6.93m w
(22'8.75)
+2.8
1
5
Martistee, Delonte
Troy
6.84m w
(22'5.25)
+3.1
1
6
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
6.77m w
(22'2.5)
+2.1
1
7
Armaly, Anjoun
Kennesaw State
6.71m
(22'0)
+1.8
1
8
Lee, David
Morehouse
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.5
1
9
Johnson, Samuel
Troy
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+0.9
1
10
Adderley, Tre
Benedict
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+1.4
1
11
Vinson, Michael
Morehouse
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+1.3
1
12
Primus, Theodore
Morehouse
6.54m w
(21'5.25)
+3.7
1
13
Moxley, Greg
Kennesaw State
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.7
1
14
Seigenthaler, Dill
Lipscomb
6.42m w
(21'0.75)
+3.5
1
15
Henry, Larry
Troy
6.41m w
(21'0.25)
+6.2
1
16
Nickler, Patrick
Winthrop
6.40m
(20'11.75)
+2.0
1
17
Chaney Jr., Roger
Fort Valley Stat
6.37m w
(20'10.75)
+2.3
1
18
Riberdy, Tyler
Kennesaw State
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+1.5
1
19
Houston, Emmanuel
Benedict
6.18m w
(20'3.25)
+4.8
1
20
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
6.00m
(19'8)
-0.7
1
21
Love, Caleb
Lipscomb
5.97m w
(19'7)
+2.4
1
22
Innocent, Nathan
Edward Waters
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+0.3
1
23
Amisial, Arvon
Morehouse
5.87m
(19'3)
+1.1
1
24
Baker, Brentnol
Fort Valley Stat
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.6
1
25
Wooten, Michael
Morehouse
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.9
1
26
Ruff, Joseph
Albany State
5.07m w
(16'7.5)
+3.6
1
27
Ipema, Zach
Milwaukee School
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+1.4
1
--
Clare, Michael
Edward Waters
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kilts, Brian
South Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shadd, Kenen
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Marcus
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
George, Jariss
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corbie, Kurt
Fallen Stars
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Elontavious
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ingram, Robert
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loyd, Anthony
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Starling, DaQuan
Benedict
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Stefan
Morehouse
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Budd, Jerry
West Virginia We
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leverett, Terrio
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leggette, Isaiah
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Ashton
The Bolles
47-06.25
(14.48m)
nwi
1
2
Greene, Chris
Ponte Vedra
46-05.75
(14.17m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Lee
Maclay
45-10.25
(13.98m)
nwi
1
4
Carter, Quenten
Rockledge
44-10.50
(13.68m)
nwi
1
5
Ways, Ceolamar
Nease
43-10.50
(13.37m)
nwi
1
6
Mastin, Ryean
Ridgeview
43-05.75
(13.25m)
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Sammie
Flagler Palm Coa
42-11.75
(13.10m)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Kenny
Rockledge
42-07.25
(12.99m)
nwi
1
9
Ginn, Thomas
Mandarin
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Cameron
St Augustine
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
1
11
FERGUSON, ANTONIO
Orange Park
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
12
Carter, Dexter
The Bolles
40-11.25
(12.48m)
nwi
1
13
Holmes, Freddy
Gainesville
40-00.25
(12.20m)
nwi
1
14
Harris, Ronald
Oakleaf
39-10.75
(12.16m)
nwi
1
15
Ebanks, Connor
Creekside
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
16
Lee, Breoni
Bishop Snyder
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
17
Voytko, Christian
University Chris
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
18
Gilbert, Kharon
Mandarin
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
19
Santiago, Matthew
Bishop Snyder
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
20
Penn, Brandon
Stanton College
38-07.75
(11.78m)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Trey
Bishop Kenny
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
22
Gregoire, Stephen
Creekside
38-06.25
(11.74m)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Clarence
Tampa Jesuit
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
24
Ojeda, Lucio
Northside Christ
37-03.25
(11.36m)
nwi
1
25
Hill, Andrew
Ridgeview
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
26
Williams, Christia
Tampa Jesuit
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
27
Carrington, Tevin
Celebration
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
28
Blount, DaQuan
Bradford
36-02.75
(11.04m)
nwi
1
29
Andrews, Harrison
Bartram Trail
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
30
Roberts, Andre
Matanzas
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
--
Zanders, Marvin
Oakleaf
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Raesemann, Andrew
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Danzy, Alphonso
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Golden, Jeffrey
Northside Christ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frisch, Andrew
Nease
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Werninck, Alex
Ponte Vedra
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dinkins, Kenny
Bradford
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allicock, Jamal
Raines
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webster, Zach
Stanton College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stanard, Dorian
Matanzas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Motes, Bryce
Fleming Island
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martistee, Delonte
Troy
14.85m w
(48'8.5)
+2.7
1
2
Howard, La'Quan
Bethune-Cookman
14.60m w
(47'10.75)
+2.8
1
3
Leggette, Isaiah
Albany State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Amisial, Arvon
Morehouse
14.00m
(45'11)
+1.5
1
5
Lynn, Chaun
Troy
13.91m w
(45'7.5)
+2.6
1
6
Horton, Robert
Bethune-Cookman
13.85m w
(45'5.25)
+3.2
1
7
Riberdy, Tyler
Kennesaw State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
+1.8
1
8
Wood, Derrick
Nova Southeaster
13.72m
(45'0)
+1.4
1
9
Richardson, Timoth
Florida Tech
13.45m w
(44'1.5)
+2.1
1
10
Nickler, Patrick
Winthrop
13.24m w
(43'5.25)
+3.2
1
11
George, Jariss
Unattached
12.28m w
(40'3.25)
+3.9
1
--
Primus, Theodore
Morehouse
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, David
Morehouse
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ray, Logan
Lipscomb
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armaly, Anjoun
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vidic, Caleb
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Kendall
McKendree
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duronona, Yordanys
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loyd, Anthony
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Richard
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ipema, Zach
Milwaukee School
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDaniel, Josh
Lakeland
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
McLean, Shelton
Merritt Island
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Smith, Corey
Holy Trinity (Me
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Young, Seth
Creekside
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Kiger, Jaron
Pensacola Cathol
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Jeffers, Nathan
The Bolles
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Altizer, Shane
Ridgeview
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Hazouri, Ryan
Creekside
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Wise, Daniel
Ponte Vedra
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Warren, Caleb
Flagler Palm Coa
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Biel, Jacob
Tampa Jesuit
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Kessler, Adam
The Bolles
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
13
Kim, Matthew
Maclay
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Campbell, Dillon
Bishop Kenny
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Boyd, Colton
Flagler Palm Coa
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Furris, Andrew
Episcopal (Jacks
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Murrell, Jackson
Pensacola Cathol
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
James, Brad
Nease
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Moody, Michael
Oakleaf
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
20
Barton, Mitchell
Bishop Snyder
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
20
Sandel, Leonard
Ridgeview
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
Shaw, Luke
Ponte Vedra
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
23
Nguyen, Viet
Oakleaf
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Palomo, Daniel
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Rico
Tampa Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Barth, Brian
Matanzas
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Kyle
Maclay
NH
(--)
1
--
JeanPhillippe, Jac
Mandarin
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Will
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, David
Episcopal (Jacks
NH
(--)
1
--
Sousa, Nick
Matanzas
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Gabriel
Nease
NH
(--)
1
--
Escalante, Tony
Bishop Snyder
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Nan, Wes
Bartram Trail
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Dylan
Fleming Island
DNS
(--)
1
--
O'Shea, Nick
Fleming Island
DNS
(--)
1
--
Register, Trent
Bartram Trail
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lucas, Mathew
Mandarin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hered, Danny
Episcopal (Jacks
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanArnam, Matt
P.K. Yonge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dolan, David
P.K. Yonge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wynn, Alex
St Johns Country
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williamson, Tyler
St Johns Country
DNS
(--)
1
--
Otheguy, Gabriel
Tampa Jesuit
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jodon, Jared
Unattached
5.16m
(16'11)
1
2
Shepherd, David
North Florida
5.01m
(16'5)
1
2
Volz, Drew
South Florida
5.01m
(16'5)
1
4
Baird, Brian
South Florida
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
4
Smith, Christopher
Benedict
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
6
Marcello, Drew
Florida State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
7
Thompson, Noah
North Florida
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
8
Kennedy, John
Florida State
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
9
Galan, Eddie
South Florida
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
10
L'Heureux, Ryan
North Florida
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
10
Edgell, Cuylor
West Virginia We
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
12
Graham, Brian
Kennesaw State
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
12
Jerothe, Ryan
Nova Southeaster
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
12
Jackson, Timothy
Albany State
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
12
Dwyer, Brandon
Kennesaw State
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
12
Janson, Charles
Florida State
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
17
Waech, Matt
Milwaukee School
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
17
Crompton, Coren
Troy
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
17
Cosentino, Mike
Milwaukee School
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
17
Barthol, Akeem
Bethune-Cookman
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
--
Strother, Pierre
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Metzger, Wyatt
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Riggins, Curtis
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Kameron
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Sean
Team Gheenoe
NH
(--)
1
--
harter, chris
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Michael
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Samuel
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Themas, Hendrik
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Doubet, Eric
Milwaukee School
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Nnamdi
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Towne, Ian
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Stierwalt, Harriso
Florida State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Jerome
Milwaukee School
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
Edward H White
11.71
+1.4
7
2
Jackson, Kadeidra
Gainesville
12.08
+1.4
7
3
Daniels, Teahna
Dr Phillips
12.13
+1.4
7
4
Gray, Keana
Raines
12.22
+0.9
6
5
Woodard, Jazzmine
Maynard Evans
12.24
+1.4
7
6
Martinez, Sitia
Fort White
12.57
+1.4
7
6
Cannon, Asia
Ribault
12.57
+0.9
6
8
Washington, Sharon
Stanton College
12.74
+1.4
7
8
Bussey, Audreana
Oakleaf
12.74
+1.7
5
10
Bowser, Jazmine
Mandarin
12.78
+0.9
6
11
Heard, Taralyn
Stanton College
12.92
+0.6
1
12
Miller, Alantra
Bartram Trail
12.95
+1.7
5
13
Bailey, Shaneese
University Chris
12.98
+0.9
6
14
Matthews, Lloyenci
Maynard Evans
13.00
+1.4
7
15
Fulton, Kimarri
Ribault
13.09
+0.9
6
16
Lee, Czdari
Bishop Snyder
13.11
+1.7
5
17
Cesar, Zonnya
Matanzas
13.12w
+2.1
4
18
Millican, Emma
Fleming Island
13.13
+1.1
3
19
Hopkins, Briona
Gainesville
13.14
+1.7
5
20
McKenith, Daija
Nease
13.18
+1.7
5
21
Newton, Roniesha
Maynard Evans
13.25
+1.4
7
22
Alvarez, Kerem
Celebration
13.26
+1.7
5
23
Gonzalez, Aisa
Rockledge
13.27w
+2.1
4
24
Barney, Christen
Flagler Palm Coa
13.28w
+2.1
4
25
Taylor, Arianna
Northside Christ
13.32w
+2.1
4
26
Denham, Katie
Providence
13.34
+0.9
6
27
Williams, Diamond
Raines
13.38
+0.9
6
28
O'Leary, Naomi
The Bolles
13.40
-0.3
2
29
Payne, Tsahai
Matanzas
13.43
+1.7
5
30
Myers, Tahjaye
Mandarin
13.50w
+2.1
4
30
Busby, Camille
Creekside
13.50
+1.7
5
32
Singleton, Te'Aira
Bartram Trail
13.51
+1.1
3
33
Turnbach, Emily
The Bolles
13.57
-0.3
2
34
Waler, Alex
Bishop Snyder
13.58
+1.1
3
35
Hamm, Luciera
Bradford
13.65
-0.3
2
36
Coleman, Britany
Pedro Menendez
13.66
+1.7
5
37
Sims, Erica
Providence
13.67
+0.9
6
38
Lawson, Kailah
Creekside
13.80
-0.3
2
39
Diloreto, Sarah
Flagler Palm Coa
13.83
+1.1
3
40
Torres, Jazmin
Pine Ridge
13.84
+1.1
3
41
Gainer, Janee'
Orange Park
13.85
+0.6
1
42
Littles, Nyesha
Middleburg
13.86w
+2.1
4
42
Morrell, Autumn
Episcopal (Jacks
13.86
-0.3
2
44
Jaramillo, Laura
Bishop Kenny
13.87w
+2.1
4
45
Cooper, Albertha
Oakleaf
13.90
+0.6
1
46
Clinkscale, Diondr
Middleburg
13.91
+0.6
1
47
Courtney, Cate
Episcopal (Jacks
13.93w
+2.1
4
48
Rembert, Mia
Fleming Island
13.94
+1.1
3
49
Goldman, Maya
Ponte Vedra
14.01
+1.1
3
50
Chiedo, Ashleigh
Bishop Kenny
14.18
+1.1
3
51
Meehan, Breana
Northside Christ
14.22
-0.3
2
52
Bigham, Jada
University Chris
14.49
-0.3
2
53
Donasco, Mary Rose
St Joseph Academ
14.51
-0.3
2
54
DeLisle, Morgan
First Coast Chri
14.53
-0.3
2
55
Kirlew, Shawna
Orange Park
14.56
+1.1
3
56
Hankins, Savannah
Master's Academy
14.74
+0.6
1
57
Urian, Alyssa
Master's Academy
16.06
+0.6
1
--
Haussler, Tori
Nease
DNSw
+2.1
4
--
Byrd, Kametra
Miami Northweste
DNS
+1.4
7
--
Rogers, Megan
St Johns Country
DNS
+0.9
6
--
Fox, Jessica
St Joseph Academ
DNS
+0.6
1
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Bianca
Florida State
11.90w
+2.9
8
2
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
11.99w
+2.6
7
3
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
12.00w
+2.6
7
4
Linson, Nakia
Florida A&M
12.02w
+2.9
8
5
Jeffrey, Danielle
Florida State
12.03w
+2.9
8
6
Stratton, Bonnie
North Florida
12.05w
+3.3
6
7
Clemmons-James, Ca
Benedict
12.08w
+2.1
5
8
Kellogg, Jermeshia
Benedict
12.09w
+3.3
6
9
Supal, Sharniece
North Florida
12.10w
+3.3
6
10
Garner, Shakira
Bethune-Cookman
12.13w
+3.3
6
10
Harris, Alphedelli
Bethune-Cookman
12.13w
+2.6
7
12
Louis, Richena
Florida A&M
12.16w
+2.6
7
12
Thomas, Keyona
Bethune-Cookman
12.16w
+2.9
8
14
Faulk, Shakeyla
Fort Valley Stat
12.20w
+2.6
7
15
Jones, Dynasty
Florida A&M
12.27w
+2.9
8
16
Ingram, Victoria
Fort Valley Stat
12.32w
+3.3
6
17
Jeans, Jessica
Benedict
12.33
+1.5
4
18
McGhee, Morgan
Florida State
12.35w
+3.3
6
19
Rivera, Ava
North Florida
12.39
+1.5
4
20
Cambridge, Amber
Florida State
12.45w
+2.9
8
21
Richardson, Alonti
Bethune-Cookman
12.46w
+2.9
8
22
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
12.57w
+3.3
6
23
Burke, Shankevia
Fort Valley Stat
12.65w
+2.6
7
24
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
12.70
+0.8
3
25
Dieringer, Emily
Milwaukee School
12.75w
+2.4
2
26
Stephens, Keva
North Florida
12.79
+0.8
3
27
Pickens, Patricia
Huntingdon
12.80w
+2.4
2
28
Caldwell, Kyndall
Huntingdon
12.81w
+2.4
2
29
Canady, Kamari
Florida A&M
12.82
+1.5
4
30
Stephens, Sara
Lipscomb
12.84w
+3.3
6
31
King, Shanterria
Benedict
12.86
+0.8
3
32
Maher, Daytona
West Virginia We
12.96
+1.5
4
32
Thompson, Brenna
Lipscomb
12.96w
+3.3
6
34
Love-Roberts, Jazz
Unattached
12.98w
+2.1
5
35
Smyth, Jennifer
North Florida
12.99
+1.5
4
36
Ball, Sierra
Unattached
13.01
+1.5
4
37
White, Tiffaney
Edward Waters
13.20w
+2.9
8
38
Bodkin, Cassie
West Virginia We
13.22w
+2.4
2
39
Decker, Sara
Pepperdine
13.25
+1.5
4
40
Brown, Triston
Pepperdine
13.27
+1.5
4
41
Brown, Laswann
Kennesaw State
13.29w
+2.4
2
42
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
13.33
+0.8
3
42
Charles, Niala
Pepperdine
13.33w
+2.1
5
44
Winkler, Valerie
Lipscomb
13.38
+0.8
3
45
Hamlin, Natasha
Pepperdine
13.54
+0.8
3
46
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
13.57w
+2.1
5
47
Burton, Miah
Huntingdon
13.64w
+3.2
1
48
McConologue, Erin
Pepperdine
13.76
+0.8
3
48
Bryan, D'Andra
Edward Waters
13.76w
+2.4
2
50
Casillas, Juliet
Pepperdine
13.99w
+2.4
2
51
Levray, Chloe
Pepperdine
14.02w
+2.4
2
52
Mays, Tristiana
Huntingdon
14.34w
+3.2
1
53
McClain, Kierra
Huntingdon
15.33w
+3.2
1
54
Scott, Bianca
Huntingdon
15.63w
+3.2
1
55
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
35.79
+0.8
3
--
Grovenor, Jasmine
Albany State
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
Gilliam, Alexis
Winthrop
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
Bryant, Shalaneya
Unattached
DNSw
+2.6
7
--
Durrett, Amber
Edward Waters
DNSw
+2.1
5
--
Brown-Watterson, A
Pepperdine
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Willingham, Tiffan
Benedict
DNS
+0.8
3
--
Zagare, Anete
Milwaukee School
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Nelson, Jakacha
Fort Valley Stat
DNSw
+2.6
7
--
Carter, Ebony
Georgia Southern
DNSw
+2.9
8
--
Williams, Thelmarc
Nova Southeaster
DNSw
+2.6
7
--
Tate, Brittany
Pepperdine
DNSw
+2.4
2
--
Lewis, Sherrina
Albany State
DNS
+1.5
4
--
Robinson, Raven
Florida A&M
DNSw
+2.1
5
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
Edward H White
23.82w
+2.7
7
2
Clark, Atarah
Maynard Evans
24.33w
+2.7
7
3
Jackson, Kadeidra
Gainesville
24.71w
+2.7
7
4
Daniels, Teahna
Dr Phillips
24.80w
+4.9
6
5
Cannon, Asia
Ribault
25.06w
+4.9
6
6
Newton, Roniesha
Maynard Evans
25.39w
+2.7
7
7
Heard, Taralyn
Stanton College
25.91w
+3.7
1
8
Olds, Asia
Northside Christ
26.00w
+2.7
7
9
Fulton, Kimarri
Ribault
26.02w
+2.7
7
10
Gray, Kortney
Raines
26.10w
+2.7
7
11
Washington, Sharon
Stanton College
26.20w
+4.9
6
12
Evora, Jasmine
Raines
26.37w
+4.9
6
13
Younker, Alyssa
Hagerty
26.38w
+4.9
6
14
Miller, Alantra
Bartram Trail
26.45w
+4.9
6
15
Lee, Czdari
Bishop Snyder
26.47w
+2.7
7
16
Caldwell, Madison
Bartram Trail
26.49w
+2.6
5
17
Millican, Emma
Fleming Island
26.52w
+2.6
5
18
Denham, Katie
Providence
26.75w
+4.9
6
19
Cesar, Zonnya
Matanzas
26.76w
+2.6
5
20
Honig, Rachel
The Bolles
27.10w
+2.6
5
21
Carter, Christina
Fleming Island
27.26w
+2.2
3
22
Torres, Marissa
Ridgeview
27.36
+1.5
4
23
Turnbach, Lindsay
The Bolles
27.48w
+2.6
5
24
Gonzalez, Aisa
Rockledge
27.51w
+4.9
6
25
Diloreto, Sarah
Flagler Palm Coa
27.58
+1.5
4
26
Markowski, Alyssa
Bishop Kenny
27.71w
+2.6
5
27
Alvarez, Kerem
Celebration
27.80w
+3.7
1
28
Myers, Tahjaye
Mandarin
27.81
+1.5
4
29
Jones, Tiana
Mandarin
27.99
+1.5
4
30
Weidenbach, Victor
Creekside
28.09w
+2.2
3
31
Waler, Alex
Bishop Snyder
28.12w
+2.6
5
32
Romero, Caroline
Bishop Kenny
28.21
+1.5
4
33
Coleman, Britany
Pedro Menendez
28.22
+1.5
4
34
Weidenbach, Ashley
Creekside
28.61w
+4.2
2
35
Taylor, Arianna
Northside Christ
28.89
+1.5
4
36
Hamm, Luciera
Bradford
29.06w
+2.2
3
37
Dubose, Kiara
Orange Park
29.24w
+2.2
3
38
Akridge, Alexis
P.K. Yonge
29.32w
+4.2
2
39
Agudelo, Jenifer
Orange Park
29.41w
+4.2
2
40
Johnson, Megan
Episcopal (Jacks
29.73w
+2.2
3
41
Blake, Tabresha
Gainesville
29.91w
+2.6
5
42
Marsh, Megan
Ponte Vedra
29.94w
+4.2
2
43
Pelham, Shania
Fort White
30.05w
+2.6
5
44
Edwards, Gigi
P.K. Yonge
30.41w
+4.2
2
45
Gerenger, Sara
Master's Academy
31.24w
+4.2
2
46
Schemer, Leslie
Ponte Vedra
31.46w
+4.2
2
47
Wohlfarth, Kristin
St Joseph Academ
31.47w
+3.7
1
48
Gilbert, Jazmeen
University Chris
32.87w
+2.2
3
49
Waid, Monica
Master's Academy
33.66w
+4.2
2
--
Armster, Bre
Matanzas
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
Byrd, Kametra
Miami Northweste
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
Jackson, Kira'Fick
University Chris
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
Morgan, Mary
Episcopal (Jacks
DNS
+1.5
4
--
McIntosh, Diamond
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
+1.5
4
--
Wooley, Danielle
Fort White
DNSw
+4.2
2
--
Barraca, Carolina
St Joseph Academ
DNSw
+3.7
1
--
Mitchell, Courtney
Nease
DNSw
+2.2
3
--
Mimms, Raven
Oakleaf
DNSw
+3.7
1
--
Bussey, Audreana
Oakleaf
DNSw
+4.9
6
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Courtney
Jacksonville
23.81w
+4.3
11
2
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
24.31w
+4.3
11
3
Clemmons-James, Ca
Benedict
24.33w
+4.9
7
4
Davis, Cynthia
Kennesaw State
24.36w
+4.3
11
5
White, Kentrell
Kennesaw State
24.43w
+4.3
11
6
Williams, Marcia
Benedict
24.50w
+2.1
10
7
Jones, Dynasty
Florida A&M
24.72w
+2.1
10
8
Linson, Nakia
Florida A&M
24.79w
+4.3
11
9
Smith, Bianca
Florida State
24.82w
+2.1
10
10
Hines, Shelby
Michigan
24.83w
+2.3
9
11
Harris, Alphedelli
Bethune-Cookman
24.88w
+2.1
10
11
Campbell, Shadaey
Jacksonville
24.88w
+2.1
10
13
Supal, Sharniece
North Florida
25.02w
+2.7
8
14
Willingham, Tiffan
Benedict
25.03w
+4.9
7
14
Boswell, DeCoshia
Kennesaw State
25.03w
+3.8
6
16
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
25.11w
+4.9
7
17
Richardson, Tiffan
Nova Southeaster
25.19w
+4.3
11
18
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
25.21w
+2.1
10
19
Louis, Richena
Florida A&M
25.24w
+2.1
10
20
Skipper, Miriam
South Florida
25.34w
+4.9
7
21
Stratton, Bonnie
North Florida
25.40w
+4.9
7
22
Faulk, Shakeyla
Fort Valley Stat
25.48w
+2.7
8
23
Mack, Naomi
Kennesaw State
25.49w
+2.8
4
23
Calcote, Jaybria
North Florida
25.49w
+2.3
9
25
Rivera, Ava
North Florida
25.56w
+2.3
9
26
Fisher, Roberta
Nova Southeaster
25.58w
+4.3
11
27
Billings, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
25.60w
+4.9
7
28
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
25.63w
+2.3
9
29
Robinson, Brittany
Kennesaw State
25.83w
+4.9
7
30
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
25.93w
+2.7
8
31
Stephens, Sara
Lipscomb
25.98w
+2.8
4
32
Jeans, Jessica
Benedict
26.02
+1.7
5
33
Roberts, Triona
South Florida
26.09w
+3.8
6
34
Burke, Shankevia
Fort Valley Stat
26.20
+1.7
5
35
Thompson, Brenna
Lipscomb
26.26w
+4.1
3
36
Specht, Samantha
South Florida
26.27w
+4.9
7
37
Grier, Alexus
Bethune-Cookman
26.28w
+3.8
6
38
Dieringer, Emily
Milwaukee School
26.36w
+2.8
4
39
Richardson, Alonti
Bethune-Cookman
26.43w
+2.1
10
40
Ware, Alex
South Florida
26.55
+1.7
5
41
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
26.74w
+3.8
6
42
King, Shanterria
Benedict
26.75
+1.7
5
43
Fowler, Kayla
McKendree
26.78w
+4.1
3
44
Winkler, Valerie
Lipscomb
26.92w
+2.8
2
45
Portee, La'Chaundr
Nova Southeaster
27.01w
+4.1
3
46
Enalen, Summer
Pepperdine
27.15w
+4.1
3
47
Leverette, Christi
Kennesaw State
27.16w
+4.1
3
48
Ball, Sierra
Unattached
27.19w
+4.1
3
49
Hamlin, Natasha
Pepperdine
27.20w
+2.8
2
50
Stewart, Ashanti
South Florida
27.21w
+3.8
6
51
Maher, Daytona
West Virginia We
27.23w
+2.8
4
52
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
27.29w
+2.8
4
53
Hunte, Arikay
Benedict
27.38
+1.7
5
54
Marshall, Sheaney
Huntingdon
27.40
+1.8
1
55
Decker, Sara
Pepperdine
27.49w
+4.1
3
56
Love-Roberts, Jazz
Unattached
27.50w
+2.7
8
57
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
27.78
+1.7
5
58
McConologue, Erin
Pepperdine
28.07w
+2.8
2
59
Burton, Miah
Huntingdon
28.14
+1.8
1
60
Wolfe, Caitlin
Kennesaw State
28.56
+1.8
1
61
Roberts, Katie
West Virginia We
28.86w
+2.8
2
62
Zagare, Anete
Milwaukee School
29.02
+1.8
1
63
Levray, Chloe
Pepperdine
29.22w
+2.8
2
64
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
29.60w
+4.1
3
65
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
30.95w
+2.7
8
66
McClain, Kierra
Huntingdon
32.38w
+2.8
2
67
Caldwell, Kyndall
Huntingdon
33.28w
+3.8
6
--
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
DNS
+1.7
5
--
Chieves, Arlescia
Winthrop
DNSw
+3.8
6
--
Honor, Sharrone
Winthrop
DNSw
+4.3
11
--
Ullery, Kasey
Pepperdine
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Nelson, Jakacha
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
+1.7
5
--
Smith, Vynnessa
Kennesaw State
DNS
+1.7
5
--
Charles, Niala
Pepperdine
DNSw
+2.8
4
--
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
DNSw
+2.1
10
--
Johnson, Phoebe
Unattached
DNSw
+4.3
11
--
McBride, Britney
Albany State
DNSw
+2.3
9
--
Kellogg, Jermeshia
Benedict
DNSw
+2.7
8
--
Bryant, Shalaneya
Unattached
DNSw
+2.3
9
--
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
DNSw
+2.7
8
--
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
DNSw
+2.7
8
--
Johnson, Rayanna
Unattached
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
DNSw
+2.3
9
--
Grovenor, Jasmine
Albany State
DNSw
+3.8
6
--
Moore Willis, Tayl
Michigan
DNSw
+2.8
4
--
Brown, Triston
Pepperdine
DNSw
+4.1
3
--
Edwards, Deanna
Georgia Southern
DNSw
+2.8
4
--
Collier, Kaitlin
Lipscomb
DNS
+1.8
1
--
Zuberbier, Mollie
Milwaukee School
DNS
+1.8
1
--
Johnson, Chelsea
Albany State
DNSw
+2.3
9
--
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
DNSw
+2.3
9
--
Canady, Kamari
Florida A&M
DNSw
+2.7
8
--
Stone, Ebony
Albany State
DNSw
+3.8
6
--
Robinson, Raven
Florida A&M
DNSw
+4.9
7
--
Hicks, Stephanie
Georgia Southern
DNSw
+2.8
4
--
Stephens, Keva
North Florida
DNSw
+2.8
2
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
Edward H White
57.24
7
2
Day, Taylor
Maynard Evans
58.00
7
3
Caldwell, Madison
Bartram Trail
59.23
6
4
Martinez, Sitia
Fort White
59.44
7
5
Younker, Alyssa
Hagerty
59.99
7
6
Greene, Nicole
Ponte Vedra
1:00.10
6
7
Heard, Kayla
Stanton College
1:00.13
1
8
Ruffin, Doniesha
Maynard Evans
1:00.38
7
9
Olds, Asia
Northside Christ
1:00.75
7
10
Collier, Makayla
Bartram Trail
1:00.76
5
11
Allen, Quanisha
St Augustine
1:01.25
5
12
Thomas, Kendia
Stanton College
1:01.51
6
13
Taylor, Ashleigh
Creekside
1:01.72
6
14
Saunders, Breanna
Creekside
1:02.03
5
15
Pitts, Kaylyn
Matanzas
1:02.14
4
16
Jenkins, Aliyah
Rockledge
1:02.16
5
17
Midgett, Alexandra
Ridgeview
1:02.68
4
18
Cook, Allie
Providence
1:02.93
2
19
Ashe, Payton
Gainesville
1:02.98
7
20
Mitchell, Rhonecia
Raines
1:03.14
7
21
McIntosh, Diamond
Flagler Palm Coa
1:03.23
6
22
Miller, Elizabeth
University Chris
1:03.45
6
23
Johnson, Tayler
Hagerty
1:03.83
6
24
Pye, Kenya
Maclay
1:04.00
5
25
Garraway, Corleese
Orange Park
1:04.36
1
25
Torres, Marissa
Ridgeview
1:04.36
4
27
Walker, Glennika
Mandarin
1:04.71
5
28
James, Tiombe
Mandarin
1:04.77
3
29
Taggart, Kathryn
Bishop Kenny
1:04.92
5
30
Mullens, Jordan
Episcopal (Jacks
1:04.94
4
31
Romero, Caroline
Bishop Kenny
1:05.25
3
32
Cooper, Albertha
Oakleaf
1:05.35
1
33
Turnbach, Lindsay
The Bolles
1:05.71
4
34
Harper, Zoe
Ponte Vedra
1:06.14
5
35
Poole, Lindsey
Maclay
1:06.29
5
36
Wells, Alexis
Matanzas
1:06.64
4
37
McDonald, Abby
The Bolles
1:07.45
4
38
Williams, Omaria
Gainesville
1:07.51
4
39
Gonzalez, Aisa
Rockledge
1:08.19
4
40
Tillman, Kylie
Providence
1:08.21
3
41
Fletcher, Sydney
Episcopal (Jacks
1:08.86
6
42
Holmberg, Isabella
Nease
1:09.05
2
43
Wheeler, Jessica
Bishop Snyder
1:09.06
2
44
O'Connor, Shanney
Celebration
1:10.26
3
45
Nashed, Danielle
Northside Christ
1:10.61
2
46
Johnson, Jeane
Oakleaf
1:10.65
1
47
Fletcher, Marissa
Fort White
1:10.69
3
48
Schmieder, Crista
Bishop Snyder
1:11.30
2
49
Gerenger, Sara
Master's Academy
1:11.32
2
50
Hankins, Savannah
Master's Academy
1:13.35
2
51
Kinlaw, Megan
Fleming Island
1:14.43
3
52
Fleck, Ryann
Fleming Island
1:15.03
2
53
Mahoney, Michelle
St Joseph Academ
1:20.63
1
54
Sommers, Sarah
St Joseph Academ
1:33.27
1
--
Chaffers, Victoria
Pine Ridge
DNS
3
--
Joseph, Marly
Dr Phillips
DNS
7
--
Sheffield, Tiana
Bradford
DNS
3
--
Harding, Katherine
St Johns Country
DNS
3
--
Christian, Latasha
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
6
--
Mitchell, Courtney
Nease
DNS
2
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ichite, Elizabeth
Florida State
55.28
9
2
Williams, Brittani
Michigan
55.50
9
3
Jones, Dynasty
Florida A&M
55.85
8
4
White, Kentrell
Kennesaw State
56.43
9
5
Hines, Shelby
Michigan
56.55
8
6
Smith, Amber
Michigan
56.88
8
6
Calcote, Jaybria
North Florida
56.88
9
8
Rivera, Ava
North Florida
57.11
6
9
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
57.18
7
10
Osteen, Jessica
Nova Southeaster
57.33
9
11
Hulse, Jeanette
Florida A&M
57.48
7
12
Boswell, DeCoshia
Kennesaw State
57.50
5
13
Wilbon, LaShondra
Bethune-Cookman
57.56
7
14
Porter, Shaquavia
Fort Valley Stat
57.78
9
15
Johnson, Phoebe
Unattached
58.01
9
16
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
58.05
5
17
Mayfield, Asea
Georgia Southern
58.48
7
18
Mallard, Brittany
Fort Valley Stat
58.50
9
19
Stewart, Ashanti
South Florida
58.71
6
20
Thompson, Brenna
Lipscomb
58.73
8
21
Stephens, Sara
Lipscomb
58.83
7
22
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
58.87
8
23
Roberts, Triona
South Florida
58.97
6
24
Rouse, Ayerial
Bethune-Cookman
59.43
4
25
Jones, Brittany
Florida A&M
59.45
5
26
Collins, Marla
North Florida
59.63
3
27
James, Rebecca
South Florida
59.73
6
28
Hunte, Arikay
Benedict
59.83
4
29
Towns, Kristiana
Georgia Southern
59.86
7
30
Specht, Samantha
South Florida
1:00.01
6
31
Linkfield, Thea
North Florida
1:00.11
2
32
Simmons, Sandricka
Bethune-Cookman
1:00.13
6
33
McBride, Britney
Albany State
1:00.20
8
34
Ullery, Kasey
Pepperdine
1:00.26
3
35
White, Tiffaney
Edward Waters
1:00.48
5
36
Jackson, Victoria
Kennesaw State
1:00.70
2
37
Rice, Talisha
Georgia Southern
1:00.78
1
38
Oakley, Robyn
South Florida
1:00.92
5
39
King, Shanterria
Benedict
1:00.93
6
40
Brown, Triston
Pepperdine
1:01.01
3
41
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
1:01.15
5
42
Davis, Cynthia
Kennesaw State
1:01.33
7
43
Marshall, Sheaney
Huntingdon
1:01.51
1
44
Dalton, Jasmine
Albany State
1:01.65
8
45
Palmer, Asia
Albany State
1:01.70
2
46
Anderson, Ashley
Edward Waters
1:01.79
3
47
Deshommes, Wendy
Florida A&M
1:01.82
5
48
Winkler, Valerie
Lipscomb
1:01.84
3
49
Moore, De'Leatrice
Unattached
1:02.30
4
50
Robillard, Azura
Georgia Southern
1:02.50
1
51
McConologue, Erin
Pepperdine
1:02.80
2
52
Graham, Erika
Bethune-Cookman
1:03.02
4
53
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
1:03.62
4
54
Gilliam, Alexandri
Bethune-Cookman
1:03.71
2
55
Fowler, Kayla
McKendree
1:04.24
2
56
Faulk, Shakeyla
Fort Valley Stat
1:04.25
4
57
McGlew, Kylie
West Virginia We
1:05.48
2
58
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
1:05.74
2
59
Decker, Sara
Pepperdine
1:06.00
3
60
Clark, Mckenzie
West Virginia We
1:06.88
2
61
JaJa Benson, JoAnn
Georgia Southern
1:09.24
5
--
Barton, Brittney
Colors track
DNS
4
--
Crise, Vicki
Winthrop
DNS
3
--
Conaler, Irrion
Albany State
DNS
6
--
Traylor, Olivia
Albany State
DNS
4
--
Williams, Lache
Benedict
DNS
4
--
Williams, Marcia
Benedict
DNS
9
--
Johnson, Chelsea
Albany State
DNS
7
--
Stone, Ebony
Albany State
DNS
6
--
Carter, Brittany
Albany State
DNS
8
--
Wolfe, Caitlin
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Nelson, Jakacha
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
3
--
Hayes, Markia
Nova Southeaster
DNS
8
--
Edwards, Deanna
Georgia Southern
DNS
5
--
Durrett, Amber
Edward Waters
DNS
3
--
Chandler, Sarah
Florida State
DNS
7
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponder, Mary Kate
Mandarin
2:17.43
1
2
Jackson, Camille
Providence
2:24.96
1
3
Johnson, Tayler
Hagerty
2:26.24
1
4
Heisner, Sarah
Creekside
2:27.87
1
5
Way, Paige
Flagler Palm Coa
2:29.22
1
6
Santoro, Elizabeth
Maclay
2:29.79
1
7
Schultz, Sarah
Northside Christ
2:30.77
1
8
Xiang, Karen
Nease
2:30.87
1
9
Howe, Victoria
Nease
2:30.90
1
10
Thomas, Kayla
Stanton College
2:31.19
1
11
Armstrong, Olivia
Gainesville
2:32.40
1
12
Karadeema, Rebekah
Providence
2:32.49
1
13
Rodriguez, Lauren
Creekside
2:32.78
1
14
Cooper, Annie
Gainesville
2:33.42
1
15
Reid, Bridget
Bishop Kenny
2:34.30
1
16
Scott, Deidra
Oakleaf
2:35.09
1
17
Fickert, Alison
Bartram Trail
2:35.27
1
18
Moller, Clarese
Mandarin
2:35.54
1
19
Garza, Christina
Bartram Trail
2:36.23
1
20
Kennedy, Ann Marie
Bishop Kenny
2:37.28
1
21
Eifert, Kathryn
Fleming Island
2:37.85
1
22
Van Cleeve, Jessic
Creekside
2:40.18
1
23
Wofford, Savannah
St Johns Country
2:41.05
1
24
Deegan, Jessica
Matanzas
2:43.39
1
25
Klatt, Olivia
Bishop Snyder
2:48.61
1
26
East, Asia
Oakleaf
2:48.92
1
27
Gossard, Haley
Northside Christ
2:50.84
1
28
Halliday, Darien
Flagler Palm Coa
2:51.74
1
29
Frye, Mckenzie
Ponte Vedra
2:51.80
1
30
Knox, Sydney
Fleming Island
2:52.64
1
31
Purcell, Rachel
Ponte Vedra
2:55.91
1
32
Parliment, Lj
University Chris
2:59.98
1
33
Frederick, Sarah
Bradford
3:00.60
1
34
Kalka, Maggie
Bishop Snyder
3:21.76
1
--
Jordan, Deanna
Bradford
DNS
1
--
Stanaker, Lynce
Fort White
DNS
1
--
Kohn, Janae
Raines
DNS
1
--
Iseley, Emily
Stanton College
DNS
1
--
Allen, Torrencia
Miami Northweste
DNS
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, LaTonya
Unattached
2:13.67
1
2
Charles, Charlene
Jacksonville
2:14.35
1
3
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
2:16.14
1
4
Robinson, Brittany
Kennesaw State
2:16.26
1
5
Onimo, Chinyere
Michigan
2:17.46
1
6
Devaux, Sarah
Winthrop
2:20.18
1
7
Knotts, Ashli
West Virginia We
2:20.72
1
8
Daly, Racquel
Georgia Southern
2:21.12
1
9
Miller, Chelsey
Michigan
2:21.20
1
10
Nichols, Lisa
Winthrop
2:21.34
1
11
McClain, Megan
Lipscomb
2:21.47
1
12
Traylor, Olivia
Albany State
2:21.94
1
13
Figueroa, Ileis
Bethune-Cookman
2:22.02
1
14
Brown, Morgan
Bethune-Cookman
2:22.97
1
15
Lawrence, Aneasha
Pepperdine
2:23.54
1
16
Yoonis, Alla
Kennesaw State
2:23.80
1
17
Maxwell, Andrea
Saint Leo
2:24.17
1
18
McFarland, Jaimie
Lipscomb
2:26.74
1
19
Tyler, Airika
McKendree
2:26.88
1
20
Kitchens, Kanetria
Albany State
2:27.66
1
21
Stidwell, Shamel
Fort Valley Stat
2:27.69
1
22
McAuliffe, Courtne
Nova Southeaster
2:28.68
1
23
Hunt, Katelyn
West Virginia We
2:29.18
1
24
Carney, Kali
Saint Leo
2:29.36
1
25
Belner, Anna
Lipscomb
2:30.35
1
26
Roberts, Katie
West Virginia We
2:32.93
1
27
Keith, Ali
Lipscomb
2:33.66
1
28
Moran, Karena
West Virginia We
2:33.94
1
29
Printz, Lacey
Lipscomb
2:36.66
1
30
Lavengood, Ashley
West Virginia We
2:37.58
1
31
Rizzo, Ashley
West Virginia We
2:40.00
1
32
Smith, Sarah
Lake Superior St
2:44.55
1
33
McClendon, Sarah
Fort Valley Stat
2:50.03
1
34
Snyder, Elyse
Saint Leo
2:50.60
1
35
Edwards, Nataya
Edward Waters
2:57.81
1
36
Buyer, Kym
Pepperdine
3:00.56
1
37
Titus, Jessica
Lake Superior St
3:03.00
1
38
Boisvert, Mary
West Virginia We
3:04.01
1
39
Curry, Tamyshia
Pepperdine
3:14.50
1
--
Carney, Kali
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Carter, Brittany
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Mcknight, Dezarae
Maynard Evans
DNS
1
--
Pratt, Candice
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Clifford, Jallisa
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Barker, Courtney
Berry
DNS
1
--
Johnson, Tanickia
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Jackson, Victoria
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Novotna, Tereza
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Leon, Amanda
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Bradley, Kelsey
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Brown-Watterson, A
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Austin, Ambrosha
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Dalton, Jasmine
Albany State
DNS
1
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Yasmin
South Florida
4:37.33
1
2
Freeman, Bienna
Jacksonville
4:38.63
1
3
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
4:39.30
1
4
Pellegrini, Mary G
Michigan
4:44.13
1
5
Baker, Elle
North Florida
4:45.04
1
6
Emons, Meggie
North Florida
4:51.47
1
7
Novotna, Tereza
Saint Leo
4:52.75
1
8
Brandt, Alyssa
North Florida
4:53.28
1
9
Baumann, Brooke
North Florida
4:53.87
1
10
Spoerle, Devin
South Florida
4:54.99
1
11
Kitchens, Kanetria
Albany State
4:59.71
1
12
Vogler, Amalia
Jacksonville
5:00.97
1
13
McClain, Megan
Lipscomb
5:01.76
1
14
Curry, Sara
Georgia Southern
5:02.85
1
15
Whitmire, Jessica
Winthrop
5:05.09
1
16
Maxwell, Andrea
Saint Leo
5:05.75
1
17
Yoonis, Alla
Kennesaw State
5:07.41
1
18
Winslow, Vicky
Kennesaw State
5:07.91
1
19
Rice, Talisha
Georgia Southern
5:07.99
1
20
Scott, Lauren
Kennesaw State
5:08.33
1
21
Jenkins, Shayna
Winthrop
5:08.82
1
22
Ragland, Laura
North Florida
5:09.62
1
23
McAuliffe, Courtne
Nova Southeaster
5:10.72
1
24
Robillard, Azura
Georgia Southern
5:12.30
1
25
Belner, Anna
Lipscomb
5:13.26
1
26
Hunt, Katelyn
West Virginia We
5:14.12
1
27
Corcoran, Kaili
North Florida
5:14.50
1
28
Valdes, Alessandra
North Florida
5:15.49
1
29
Keith, Ali
Lipscomb
5:16.31
1
30
Goodman, Sarah
Pepperdine
5:16.61
1
31
Robinson, Brittany
Kennesaw State
5:16.77
1
32
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
5:18.57
1
33
McFarland, Jaimie
Lipscomb
5:21.61
1
34
Konstantinovic, Mo
South Florida
5:23.07
1
35
Stone, Leah
West Virginia We
5:25.88
1
36
Moran, Karena
West Virginia We
5:26.54
1
37
Browne, Jillian
Saint Leo
5:26.75
1
38
Conneway, Rana
West Virginia We
5:28.17
1
39
Leon, Amanda
Saint Leo
5:29.92
1
40
Fredette, Nicole
Berry
5:31.33
1
41
Lavengood, Ashley
West Virginia We
5:37.82
1
42
Sweet, Trice
Kennesaw State
5:40.99
1
43
Bradley, Kelsey
Saint Leo
5:41.45
1
44
Smith, Kristen
North Florida
5:46.11
1
45
Snyder, Elyse
Saint Leo
5:55.97
1
46
Phillips, Racheal
Huntingdon
5:58.05
1
47
Stewart, Leslie
Berry
6:05.18
1
48
Mauk, Kate
Milwaukee School
6:06.85
1
49
Moss, Mariah
Saint Leo
6:11.45
1
50
Heflin, Kayla
Berry
6:19.56
1
51
Brown, Chelsea
Georgia Southern
6:34.80
1
--
Barker, Courtney
Berry
DNS
1
--
Mobley, Paige
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Schofield, Jennife
Winthrop
DNS
1
--
Lodge, Lauren
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
DNS
1
--
Hilton, Lindsey
Michigan
DNS
1
--
Kittrell, Shelby
North Florida
DNS
1
--
Tec-Rec, Angie
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Bowman, Peri
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Pratt, Candice
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Prim, Ana
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Rose, Samantha
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Le, Anna
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Leptich, Alexandra
Michigan
DNS
1
--
Spiegel, Allison
North Florida
DNS
1
--
Daniels, Jackie
Huntingdon
DNS
1
--
Nixon, Erin
North Florida
DNS
1
--
Buyer, Kym
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Carney, Kali
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Postlewaite, Jessi
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponder, Mary Kate
Mandarin
4:59.50
1
2
Dunn, Danielle
Providence
5:02.00
1
3
Valentine, Vanessa
Melbourne
5:02.64
1
4
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
Creekside
5:12.13
1
5
Heisner, Sarah
Creekside
5:13.21
1
6
Wilson, Mackenzie
Episcopal (Jacks
5:15.28
1
7
Ankli, Amy
Hagerty
5:16.15
1
8
Barbour, Kristen
Nease
5:21.39
1
9
Johnson, Amber
Dr Phillips
5:24.78
1
10
Rodriguez, Lauren
Creekside
5:25.42
1
11
Greer, Rachel
Melbourne
5:26.33
1
12
Stallings, Emily
Providence
5:28.72
1
13
Pena, Annais
Dr Phillips
5:29.42
1
14
Rodale, Alyssa
Nease
5:32.06
1
15
Morris, Shannon
Creekside
5:32.97
1
16
Giangaspro, Hannah
Bartram Trail
5:34.28
1
17
Van Cleeve, Jessic
Creekside
5:34.68
1
18
Arnold, Lily
The Bolles
5:35.51
1
19
Poole, Isabella
Ponte Vedra
5:35.92
1
20
Campos, Isabella
Bishop Kenny
5:37.28
1
21
Thyfault, Mary Kat
Bishop Kenny
5:37.55
1
22
DeHechavarria, Ash
The Bolles
5:38.13
1
23
Harry, Emily
Fleming Island
5:41.49
1
24
Brown, Mary
Oakleaf
5:42.01
1
25
Scott, Deidra
Oakleaf
5:43.29
1
26
SOLOMON, RACHEL
Stanton College
5:46.02
1
27
Irene, Caitlin
Bartram Trail
5:46.76
1
28
Westlake, Emily
P.K. Yonge
5:47.51
1
29
Ste. Claire, Saneh
St Augustine
5:48.25
1
30
Sagul, Delaney
Gainesville
5:49.68
1
31
Johnson, Tayler
Hagerty
5:50.07
1
32
Brink, Madeline
Mandarin
5:51.50
1
33
Lucey, Morgan
Episcopal (Jacks
5:54.85
1
34
Austin, Madeline
Stanton College
5:56.39
1
35
Davis, Josie
Flagler Palm Coa
5:57.12
1
36
Crews, Payton
St Johns Country
5:59.70
1
37
Buchanan, Bonnie
St Augustine
6:06.90
1
38
Jones, Ashley
Fort White
6:08.21
1
39
Todd, Paige
Fleming Island
6:10.02
1
40
Jordana, Carley
Pedro Menendez
6:10.38
1
41
Lobmeyer, Dana
Melbourne
6:11.12
1
42
Uman, Sara
Gainesville
6:11.73
1
43
Kroul, Chase
Matanzas
6:12.51
1
44
Boland, Casey
Ponte Vedra
6:15.86
1
45
Frederick, Sarah
Bradford
6:16.93
1
46
Klatt, Olivia
Bishop Snyder
6:17.37
1
47
Parliment, Lj
University Chris
6:23.52
1
48
Hartley, Tierra
Middleburg
6:24.89
1
49
Halliday, Darien
Flagler Palm Coa
6:32.46
1
50
Rodgers, Autumn
Bradford
6:32.95
1
51
Greanleaf, Gabby
Northside Christ
6:33.78
1
52
Belloso, Emily
Orange Park
6:45.80
1
53
Miller, Madison
Bishop Snyder
6:57.95
1
--
Lyerly, Katie
St Johns Country
DNF
1
--
Logo, Sheron
Orange Park
DNS
1
--
Allen, Torrencia
Miami Northweste
DNS
1
--
Greenleaf, Katelyn
Northside Christ
DNS
1
--
Placensia, Sherida
Fort White
DNS
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurgatt, Stefanie
Maclay
10:39.08
1
2
Blake, Bridget
Dr Phillips
10:43.45
1
3
Valentine, Vanessa
Melbourne
11:12.83
1
4
Fallon, Kayleigh
Flagler Palm Coa
11:27.41
1
4
Greenleaf, Katelyn
Northside Christ
11:27.41
1
6
Ankli, Amy
Hagerty
11:27.52
1
7
Van Liere, Daniell
Providence
11:32.01
1
8
Meyer, Eden
Providence
11:33.68
1
9
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
Creekside
11:45.34
1
10
Griggs, Christine
Episcopal (Jacks
11:47.21
1
11
Loder, Hannah
Matanzas
11:48.37
1
12
Morris, Shannon
Creekside
12:18.75
1
13
Payne, Sarah
Ponte Vedra
12:29.46
1
14
Delaney, Molly
Melbourne
12:39.53
1
15
Schultz, Christina
Mandarin
12:42.29
1
16
Riley, Lexi
Episcopal (Jacks
12:42.91
1
17
Peterson, Breck
Stanton College
12:43.56
1
18
Stephens, Allyson
Bartram Trail
12:43.72
1
19
Roselli, Alex
Nease
12:45.62
1
20
Kellam, Arielle
Stanton College
12:55.24
1
21
Hall, Amanda
Bradford
12:56.21
1
22
Crissman, Emily
Bishop Kenny
13:05.26
1
23
Sagul, Delaney
Gainesville
13:06.53
1
24
O'Neill, Haley
Bishop Kenny
13:10.73
1
25
Brown, Mary
Oakleaf
13:15.63
1
26
Davis, Josie
Flagler Palm Coa
13:24.72
1
27
Boyd, Abby
Bartram Trail
13:33.04
1
28
Prasad, Jenny
Melbourne
13:36.54
1
29
Abood, Autumn
Fleming Island
13:42.95
1
30
Jones, Sydni
Fort White
13:42.97
1
31
Porter, Maggie
St Johns Country
13:48.12
1
32
Heron, Caillin
Northside Christ
13:49.00
1
33
Leinecker, Jennife
Fleming Island
14:00.93
1
34
Parliment, Lj
University Chris
14:02.28
1
35
Boland, Casey
Ponte Vedra
14:02.39
1
36
Carlson, Aylena
Gainesville
14:11.54
1
37
Laidig, Colby
Fort White
14:53.28
1
38
Pupkiewicz, Katie
Oakleaf
14:59.37
1
39
Miller, Madison
Bishop Snyder
15:26.94
1
--
Salley, Elizabeth
Creekside
DNS
1
--
Duncan, Theresa
Mandarin
DNS
1
--
Jagemann, Elyse
Creekside
DNS
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sundell, Lindsay
Unattached
16:37.39
1
2
Lodge, Lauren
Pepperdine
16:58.41
1
3
Pierre, Joane
Jacksonville
17:10.19
1
4
Lobley, Kendra
Lipscomb
17:17.48
1
5
Foley, Kellie
Lipscomb
17:20.43
1
6
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
17:21.84
1
7
Lehman, Ashley
Lipscomb
17:24.34
1
8
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
17:40.86
1
9
Fields, Minna
Lipscomb
17:42.79
1
10
Cook, Jennifer
Berry
17:49.26
1
11
Lawrence, Maggie
Lipscomb
17:52.88
1
12
Newby, Alex
Lipscomb
17:55.08
1
13
Dowd, Missy
Lipscomb
18:23.54
1
14
Bunker, Katie
Lipscomb
18:23.75
1
15
Prendergast, Jessi
South Florida
18:27.31
1
16
Longden, Emily
Lipscomb
18:30.14
1
17
Walcott, Sara
Berry
18:30.20
1
18
Langley, Tristan
Winthrop
18:31.56
1
19
Spoerle, Devin
South Florida
18:32.52
1
20
Menzie, Renee
Lipscomb
18:33.22
1
21
Mobley, Paige
Pepperdine
18:39.06
1
22
Spiegel, Allison
North Florida
18:41.83
1
23
Van Batavia, Louis
Lipscomb
18:49.88
1
24
Stroud, Jeanne
Winthrop
18:51.48
1
25
Stokes, Taylor
Nova Southeaster
18:54.78
1
26
conrad, Kayla
Unattached
18:55.68
1
27
Scott, Lauren
Kennesaw State
18:59.04
1
28
Hojeij, Lana
Lipscomb
18:59.64
1
29
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
19:14.03
1
30
Walker, Erica
West Virginia We
19:35.22
1
31
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
Lipscomb
19:47.66
1
32
Browne, Jillian
Saint Leo
19:48.93
1
33
Koterba, Tori
Winthrop
19:59.02
1
34
Collins, Charlotte
Berry
20:24.07
1
35
Sweet, Trice
Kennesaw State
20:33.25
1
36
Phelps, Holly
Milwaukee School
20:46.55
1
37
Nation, Lauren
Berry
20:58.45
1
38
Mauk, Kate
Milwaukee School
22:29.92
1
39
Moss, Mariah
Saint Leo
23:32.86
1
40
Stryker, Annika
Berry
25:48.25
1
--
Postlewaite, Jessi
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
McMahon, Caitlin
Huntingdon
DNS
1
--
Gard-Kaminkow, Ali
Jacksonville
DNS
1
--
Dunkley, Kadian
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
1
--
Winslow, Vicky
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Keel, Morgan
Jacksonville
DNS
1
--
Bowman, Peri
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Kittrell, Shelby
North Florida
DNS
1
--
Prim, Ana
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Herrmann, Katelyn
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Le, Anna
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
Womens 10000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heller, Amanda
Milwaukee School
41:05.77
1
2
Azevedo, Christine
West Virginia We
41:37.67
1
3
Dachs, Elizabeth
Lake Superior St
41:40.64
1
4
Haney, Makena
West Virginia We
42:17.85
1
5
Cortopassi, Loren
West Virginia We
43:19.11
1
6
Lewis, Kelsey
Lake Superior St
45:09.41
1
--
Scott, Lauren
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Kittrell, Shelby
North Florida
DNS
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Peri
Nova Southeaster
11:18.13
1
2
Dunkley, Kadian
Bethune-Cookman
11:18.96
1
3
Beals, Catherine
Lipscomb
11:29.05
1
4
Herrmann, Katelyn
Milwaukee School
12:24.16
1
5
Zagare, Anete
Milwaukee School
12:35.00
1
6
Conneway, Rana
West Virginia We
12:49.91
1
7
Stone, Leah
West Virginia We
12:53.16
1
8
Carney, Kali
Saint Leo
13:08.11
1
--
Carney, Kali
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Rose, Samantha
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Meyer, Svenja
Jacksonville
DNS
1
--
Edwards, Nataya
Edward Waters
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Danielle
Rockledge
14.81
-1.6
5
2
Wilkerson, Jazzmin
Maynard Evans
15.16
-1.6
5
3
Goodwin, Victoria
Northside Christ
15.63
-1.6
5
4
Sieredzinski, Mary
Nease
15.84
-1.6
5
5
Smith, Tia
Rockledge
16.02
-1.6
5
6
Sheffield, Tiana
Bradford
16.15
-1.6
5
7
Cormier, Tanner
Bishop Kenny
16.43w
+3.4
1
8
Volk, Heather
St Joseph Academ
16.49
+1.1
4
9
Hackshaw, Deja
Raines
16.60
+1.1
4
10
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL
Gainesville
16.68
-2.3
3
11
Vandervelde, Nikki
Episcopal (Jacks
16.72
-1.6
5
12
Aiosa, Nikki
St Johns Country
16.83
+1.1
4
13
Solaun, Abby
Ponte Vedra
16.96
+1.1
4
14
West, Olivia
Mandarin
17.06
-2.3
3
15
Fechette, Demi
The Bolles
17.08
+1.1
4
16
Mimms, Raven
Oakleaf
17.13w
+3.4
1
17
Wood, Amora
Bartram Trail
17.19
+1.3
2
18
Hooper, Charlotte
Gainesville
17.26
+1.1
4
19
Boll, Abigail
Bishop Kenny
17.45
+1.3
2
20
Emamdie, Michelle
Nease
17.49
-2.3
3
21
Tsaffaras, Deandra
Northside Christ
17.84
+1.3
2
22
Durand, Ashley
The Bolles
17.86
-2.3
3
23
Olson, Allison
Bartram Trail
17.89
+1.3
2
24
Jenkins, Tierra
Stanton College
18.05
-2.3
3
25
Howard, Autumn
Mandarin
18.11
+1.1
4
26
Mashevsky, Alexis
Creekside
18.29
+1.3
2
27
Acree, Alexandria
The Bolles
18.40
-2.3
3
28
Riley, Stephanie
Stanton College
18.58w
+3.4
1
29
Grove, Meridith
Middleburg
18.62w
+3.4
1
30
Powers, Kirby
St Johns Country
18.64
+1.1
4
31
Schmieder, Mary Gr
Bishop Snyder
18.71
+1.3
2
32
Demarco, Michaela
Creekside
18.91w
+3.4
1
33
Hollins, Amari
Flagler Palm Coa
18.99
+1.3
2
34
Phillips, Jordan
Master's Academy
19.41
+1.3
2
35
Johnson, Barakia
Ribault
20.41w
+3.4
1
36
Veal, Caitlin
Bishop Snyder
20.80w
+3.4
1
37
Mason, Blake
Master's Academy
20.81
+1.3
2
38
Marrow, Carolee
Fort White
20.92
-2.3
3
39
Bent, Kadecia
Maynard Evans
22.69
+1.1
4
--
Carter, Amia
Oakleaf
FS
-2.3
3
--
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS
Ribault
FSw
+3.4
1
--
Neeper, Katie
Fleming Island
DNS
-2.3
3
--
Friday, Devonne
Flagler Palm Coa
DNSw
+3.4
1
--
Alyn, Elesha
Miami Northweste
DNS
-1.6
5
--
Younker, Alyssa
Hagerty
DNS
-1.6
5
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Amber
Michigan
13.74w
+4.5
6
2
Billings, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
14.19w
+4.5
6
3
Honor, Sharrone
Winthrop
14.36w
+4.5
6
4
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
14.40w
+2.6
5
5
Johnson, Christina
North Florida
14.44w
+2.6
5
6
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
14.53
-0.2
4
7
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
14.63w
+4.5
6
8
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
14.76w
+4.5
6
9
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
14.91w
+4.5
6
10
Williams, Naquia
Kennesaw State
15.00w
+2.6
5
11
McCan, Samantha
South Florida
15.08
-0.2
4
12
Bennett, Morganne
West Virginia We
15.15w
+2.6
5
13
Bridges, Andrea
North Florida
15.17
+0.5
3
14
Austin, Haley
Bethune-Cookman
15.18w
+2.6
5
15
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
15.23w
+2.6
5
16
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
15.25w
+2.6
5
17
Ware, Alex
South Florida
15.34
-0.2
4
18
Crise, Vicki
Winthrop
15.44
+0.5
3
19
Dorsett, Tai
Kennesaw State
15.55
-0.2
4
20
Brown, Shaniqua
Benedict
15.60
+0.5
3
21
Castelli, Kandis
West Virginia We
15.68
-0.2
4
22
Kress, Jessica
North Florida
15.83
-0.2
4
23
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
15.88
-0.2
4
24
Stanton, Latteria
Albany State
15.91w
+2.6
5
25
Dieringer, Emily
Milwaukee School
15.92
+0.5
3
26
Goodwin, Natasha
North Florida
16.20
+0.5
3
27
Morris, Desi-Ray
Fort Valley Stat
16.24
+0.5
3
28
Enalen, Summer
Pepperdine
16.66
+0.5
3
29
Howell, Jenna
West Virginia We
16.67
+1.6
2
30
Lantz, Gretchen
West Virginia We
16.69
+1.4
1
30
Emborski, Nikki
West Virginia We
16.69
+1.6
2
32
Stewart, Natalie
Lipscomb
17.21
+1.6
2
33
Gordon, Shannon
South Florida
17.23
+0.5
3
34
Casillas, Juliet
Pepperdine
17.93
+1.6
2
35
Linkfield, Thea
North Florida
18.52
-0.2
4
36
Zuberbier, Mollie
Milwaukee School
19.33
+1.4
1
37
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
19.35
+1.6
2
38
McClure, Brianna
Huntingdon
19.60
+1.4
1
39
Clifford, Jallisa
Benedict
19.72
+1.6
2
--
Lewis, Sherrina
Albany State
DNSw
+2.6
5
--
Vandervelde, Nikki
Episcopal (Jacks
DNS
+1.6
2
--
Conaler, Irrion
Albany State
DNS
-0.2
4
--
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
DNSw
+4.5
6
--
Moore Willis, Tayl
Michigan
DNS
+0.5
3
--
Hicks, Stephanie
Georgia Southern
DNSw
+4.5
6
--
Gray, Desmonae
Florida State
DNSw
+4.5
6
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Younker, Alyssa
Hagerty
46.20
6
2
Atwell, Kamesha
Maynard Evans
47.32
6
3
Wilkerson, Jazzmin
Maynard Evans
47.65
6
4
Goodwin, Victoria
Northside Christ
47.92
6
5
Solaun, Abby
Ponte Vedra
48.03
6
6
Martinez, Sitia
Fort White
48.04
6
7
Edwards, Terra
Rockledge
49.10
5
8
Green, Dannielle
Providence
49.31
6
9
Hooper, Charlotte
Gainesville
49.38
6
10
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL
Gainesville
49.80
5
10
Friday, Devonne
Flagler Palm Coa
49.80
4
12
Crum, Miya
Oakleaf
49.97
3
13
Mimms, Raven
Oakleaf
50.37
1
14
Smith, Tia
Rockledge
50.49
4
15
Volk, Heather
St Joseph Academ
50.58
5
16
Acree, Alexandria
The Bolles
50.66
5
17
Howard, Autumn
Mandarin
51.02
5
18
Midgett, Alexandra
Ridgeview
51.36
4
19
Lamar, Ariel
Stanton College
51.57
1
20
Barker, Megan
Ponte Vedra
52.12
2
21
Cormier, Tanner
Bishop Kenny
52.19
3
22
Schmuck, Breanna
Matanzas
52.23
3
23
Olson, Allison
Bartram Trail
52.28
3
24
Sheffield, Tiana
Bradford
52.39
4
25
Phillips, Jordan
Master's Academy
52.41
4
26
West, Olivia
Mandarin
52.58
1
27
Gomez, Katie
Creekside
52.88
3
28
Durand, Ashley
The Bolles
52.90
5
29
Hackshaw, Deja
Raines
53.22
5
30
Emamdie, Michelle
Nease
53.67
3
31
Fechette, Demi
The Bolles
53.79
4
32
Johnson, Ashley
Northside Christ
54.10
5
33
Schmieder, Mary Gr
Bishop Snyder
54.56
2
34
Wood, Amora
Bartram Trail
54.61
3
35
Hollins, Amari
Flagler Palm Coa
54.95
4
36
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS
Ribault
55.29
3
37
Mason, Blake
Master's Academy
55.73
2
38
Marrow, Carolee
Fort White
55.90
5
39
Riley, Stephanie
Stanton College
56.16
2
40
Smith, Amber
Bishop Snyder
57.30
2
41
Boll, Abigail
Bishop Kenny
57.47
4
42
Olmos, Marta
P.K. Yonge
57.90
2
43
Jones, Lilian
P.K. Yonge
59.80
2
--
Miller, Elizabeth
University Chris
DNS
4
--
Tillman, Kylie
Providence
DNS
1
--
Alyn, Elesha
Miami Northweste
DNS
6
--
Aiosa, Nikki
St Johns Country
DNS
3
--
Jeng, Margaret
St Johns Country
DNS
2
--
Killings, Mercedes
Ribault
DNS
1
--
Beckman, Molly
Creekside
DNS
2
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Amber
Michigan
1:01.32
5
2
Payne, LaTonya
Unattached
1:01.65
5
3
Porter, Shaquavia
Fort Valley Stat
1:02.45
5
4
Walker, Shanique
Jacksonville
1:02.74
4
5
Hulse, Jeanette
Florida A&M
1:03.36
1
6
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
1:03.40
5
7
Ariol, Marsha
Florida State
1:03.57
5
8
McCan, Samantha
South Florida
1:03.84
3
9
Johnson, Christina
North Florida
1:04.13
4
10
Jones, Brittany
Florida A&M
1:04.43
4
11
Young, Stacey
Jacksonville
1:04.48
5
12
Grier, Latorria
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.53
3
13
Dorsett, Tai
Kennesaw State
1:04.67
3
14
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
1:05.05
5
15
Martinez, Alejandr
Florida State
1:05.16
4
16
Deshommes, Wendy
Florida A&M
1:05.39
3
17
Stanton, Latteria
Albany State
1:06.31
3
18
Bennett, Morganne
West Virginia We
1:07.00
3
19
Oakley, Robyn
South Florida
1:07.07
5
20
Austin, Ambrosha
Albany State
1:07.13
2
21
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
1:07.20
1
22
Gordon, Shannon
South Florida
1:08.00
4
23
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
1:08.01
4
24
Simmons, Sandricka
Bethune-Cookman
1:08.12
3
25
Walker, Alana
Jacksonville
1:08.47
3
26
Kress, Jessica
North Florida
1:08.67
2
27
McClendon, Sarah
Fort Valley Stat
1:09.77
3
28
Emborski, Nikki
West Virginia We
1:09.93
2
29
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
1:10.13
2
30
Taylor, Alexis
Jacksonville
1:10.17
4
31
Perea, Diana
Benedict
1:10.43
2
32
Crise, Vicki
Winthrop
1:11.95
2
33
Clark, Mckenzie
West Virginia We
1:12.28
2
34
Castelli, Kandis
West Virginia We
1:14.30
2
35
Morris, Desi-Ray
Fort Valley Stat
1:15.01
1
36
Brown, Laswann
Kennesaw State
1:16.70
1
37
Edwards, Nataya
Edward Waters
1:25.31
1
--
Williams, Naquia
Kennesaw State
DNS
4
--
Conaler, Irrion
Albany State
DNS
4
--
Enalen, Summer
Pepperdine
DNS
2
--
Williams, Alex
Michigan
DNS
5
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard
,
Clark
,
Bent
,
Newton
Maynard Evans
48.72
3
2
Williams
,
Hopkins
,
Chatman
,
Jackson
Gainesville
48.95
3
3
Louder
,
Gray
,
Lamb
,
Gray
Raines
49.45
3
4
Williams
,
Fulton
,
Monts
,
Cannon
Ribault
49.53
3
5
Bussey
,
Pegram
,
Missouri
,
Johnson
Oakleaf
51.03
2
6
Harris
,
Mitchell
,
McKenith
,
Sieredzi
Nease
51.53
3
7
Armster
,
Pearson
,
Payne
,
Cesar
Matanzas
51.54
3
8
Barney
,
Hollins
,
Friday
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
51.75
3
9
Perry
,
Myers
,
Jones
,
Bowser
Mandarin
52.04
2
10
Lauderda
,
Carter
,
Rembert
,
Millican
Fleming Island
52.08
2
11
Turnbach
,
Honig
,
Ungrady
,
O'Leary
The Bolles
52.35
3
12
Wood
,
Singleto
,
Small
,
Miller
Bartram Trail
52.47
1
13
Busby
,
Jones
,
Burton
,
Hayes
Creekside
52.75
2
14
Tsaffara
,
Meehan
,
Joosten
,
Taylor
Northside Christ
53.28
2
15
Parker
,
Jaramill
,
Chiedo
,
Blaquier
Bishop Kenny
53.52
1
16
McCorvey
,
Pye
,
Coates
,
Miller
Maclay
53.79
2
17
Kanaskie
,
Lee
,
Smith
,
Waler
Bishop Snyder
53.94
2
18
Loyd
,
Gray
,
Kirlew
,
Gainer
Orange Park
54.51
1
19
Grove
,
Clinksca
,
Rucker
,
Littles
Middleburg
55.33
1
20
McClendo
,
Bigham
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
University Chris
58.17
1
21
Donasco
,
Wein
,
Martin
,
Thomas
St Joseph Academ
1:02.47
1
--
Aiosa
,
Hartley
,
Harding
,
Rogers
St Johns Country
DNS
2
--
McNabb
,
Davey
,
Borbely
,
Thrower
Providence
DNS
1
--
Gonzalez
,
Perry
,
Holmes
,
Cunningh
Rockledge
DNS
3
--
Edwards
,
Franklin
,
Oxendine
,
Kearse
St Augustine
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munkacsy
,
Walker
,
Walker
,
Campbell
Jacksonville
46.32
2
2
Daniels
,
White
,
Davis
,
Whittle
Kennesaw State
46.44
2
3
Garner
,
Thomas
,
Harris
,
Richards
Bethune-Cookman
46.70
2
4
McGhee
,
Smith
,
Jeffrey
,
Cambridg
Florida State
46.95
2
5
Jeans
,
Clemmons
,
King
,
Williams
Benedict
47.12
2
6
Ingram
,
Faulk
,
Morris
,
Burke
Fort Valley Stat
48.07
2
7
Wilbon
,
Simmons
,
Grier
,
Jordan
Bethune-Cookman
48.48
1
8
Honor
,
Chieves
,
Squires
,
Rose
Winthrop
48.91
2
9
Goodwin
,
Johnson
,
Bridges
,
Stephens
North Florida
49.97
1
10
Decker
,
Ullery
,
Enalen
,
Brown
Pepperdine
50.47
1
11
Bryan
,
White
,
Anderson
,
Durrett
Edward Waters
51.63
1
12
Bodkin
,
Howell
,
Schiffou
,
Lantz
West Virginia We
52.58
1
--
Osteen
,
Richards
,
Williams
,
Fisher
Nova Southeaster
DNS
2
--
Nelson
,
Mallard
,
Johnson
,
Porter
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
1
--
Billings
,
Carter
,
King
,
Walker
Georgia Southern
DNS
2
--
,
Hunte
,
Williams
,
Bridges
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Caldwell
,
Burton
,
Pickens
,
Mays
Huntingdon
DNS
1
--
Wade
,
Thomas
,
Hicks
,
Charles
Georgia Southern
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell
,
Patterso
,
King
,
Collier
Bartram Trail
4:05.12
2
2
Day
,
Clark
,
Glee
,
Atwell
Maynard Evans
4:05.80
3
3
Gray
,
Mitchell
,
Evora
,
Kohn
Raines
4:05.99
3
4
Neavins
,
Williams
,
Killings
,
Neavins
Ribault
4:09.37
2
5
Jackson
,
Sims
,
Dunn
,
Green
Providence
4:13.28
3
6
Phillips
,
Jenkins
,
Edwards
,
Smith
Rockledge
4:13.52
2
7
Hooper
,
Williams
,
Chatman
,
Ashe
Gainesville
4:14.12
3
8
Kurgatt
,
Pye
,
Poole
,
Santoro
Maclay
4:15.52
3
9
Tsaffara
,
Goodwin
,
Olds
,
Johnson
Northside Christ
4:17.09
3
10
Taylor
,
Saunders
,
Ruzinsky
,
Gomez
Creekside
4:17.53
2
11
Hollins
,
Way
,
Friday
,
Christia
Flagler Palm Coa
4:20.11
2
12
Acree
,
McDonald
,
Hartje
,
Ungrady
The Bolles
4:21.14
2
13
Garvin
,
Walker
,
James
,
Lindell
Mandarin
4:22.87
2
14
Chowdhur
,
Cooper
,
Pegram
,
Crum
Oakleaf
4:23.36
1
15
Wells
,
Pitts
,
Paiz
,
Schmuck
Matanzas
4:23.93
1
16
Vanderve
,
Mullens
,
Fletcher
,
Griggs
Episcopal (Jacks
4:24.18
3
17
Cormier
,
Javurek
,
Romero
,
Schloth
Bishop Kenny
4:26.11
1
18
Fletcher
,
Pelham
,
Stanaker
,
Martinez
Fort White
4:35.19
1
19
Harper
,
Greene
,
Solaun
,
Messinge
Ponte Vedra
4:36.23
2
20
Irizarry
,
Kavanagh
,
Harris
,
Wood
Orange Park
4:39.23
1
21
Schmiede
,
Wheeler
,
Gussie
,
Kanaskie
Bishop Snyder
4:51.89
2
--
Wofford
,
Lyerly
,
Aiosa
,
Rogers
St Johns Country
DNS
1
--
Thomas
,
Thomas
,
Campbell
,
Washingt
Stanton College
DNS
3
--
Collins
,
Kress
,
Stephens
,
Goodwin
North Florida
DNS
3
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Towns
,
King
,
Mayfield
,
Daly
Georgia Southern
3:48.73
3
2
Smith
,
Cahill
,
Williams
,
Williams
Michigan
3:49.24
3
3
Ariol
,
Chandler
,
Ichite
,
Jeffrey
Florida State
3:51.42
3
4
Porter
,
Johnson
,
Stidwell
,
Mallard
Fort Valley Stat
3:56.62
3
5
Thompson
,
Bunker
,
Walker
,
Stephens
Lipscomb
3:59.53
2
6
Unachukw
,
Onimo
,
Miller
,
Hines
Michigan
4:01.21
3
7
Thomas
,
Carter
,
Edwards
,
Wade
Georgia Southern
4:04.13
3
8
Bridges
,
Hawkins
,
Willingh
,
Williams
Benedict
4:09.33
2
9
Ullery
,
Brown
,
McConolo
,
Charles
Pepperdine
4:11.77
1
10
Roberts
,
Lantz
,
Knotts
,
Castelli
West Virginia We
4:12.58
2
11
Winkler
,
Lobley
,
Longden
,
McClain
Lipscomb
4:19.91
1
12
Winslow
,
Scott
,
Sweet
,
Robinson
Kennesaw State
4:24.27
2
13
Fields
,
Foley
,
Hoefle
,
Van Bata
Lipscomb
4:28.45
1
14
Burke
,
Nelson
,
Ingram
,
Faulk
Fort Valley Stat
4:34.05
3
15
Lawrence
,
Newby
,
Hojeij
,
Menzie
Lipscomb
4:38.31
1
--
Clark
,
Emborski
,
Rizzo
,
Bodkin
West Virginia We
DNF
1
--
Rice
,
JaJa Ben
,
Billings
,
Robillar
Georgia Southern
DNF
1
--
Maxwell
,
Leon
,
Carney
,
Novotna
Saint Leo
DNF
1
--
White
,
Fisher
,
Richards
,
Osteen
Nova Southeaster
DNS
3
--
James
,
Specht
,
Stewart
,
Roberts
South Florida
DNS
2
--
Garner
,
Thomas
,
Simmons
,
Wilbon
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
3
--
Rouse
,
Grier
,
Jordan
,
Figueroa
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
2
--
Clemmons
,
Williams
,
King
,
Hunte
Benedict
DNS
2
--
Edwards
,
Walker
,
Hicks
,
Robillar
Georgia Southern
DNS
2
--
Williams
,
Yoonis
,
Postlewa
,
Robinson
Kennesaw State
DNS
2
--
Durrett
,
White
,
Anderson
,
Bryan
Edward Waters
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Meyer
,
Van Lier
,
Stalling
Providence
9:45.55
1
2
Greenlea
,
Gossard
,
Schultz
,
Johnson
Northside Christ
10:00.29
1
3
Xiang
,
Howe
,
Rodale
,
Barbour
Nease
10:11.64
1
4
Campos
,
Kennedy
,
Thyfault
,
Reid
Bishop Kenny
10:20.71
1
5
Rice
,
Arnold
,
Kulik
,
Dehechav
The Bolles
10:21.51
1
6
Duncan
,
Ponder
,
Lindell
,
Moller
Mandarin
10:25.76
1
7
Jackson
,
Reyes
,
Openshaw
,
Masheves
Creekside
10:42.44
1
8
Moody
,
Guevara
,
Brown
,
Scott
Oakleaf
10:43.78
1
9
Kohn
,
Evora
,
Jones
,
Mitchell
Raines
10:50.96
1
10
Campbell
,
Thomas
,
Iseley
,
Flanders
Stanton College
10:51.13
1
11
Way
,
Davis
,
Halliday
,
Smith
Flagler Palm Coa
10:53.48
1
12
Deegan
,
Schmuck
,
Paiz
,
Loder
Matanzas
10:57.03
1
13
Giangasp
,
Irene
,
Thigpen
,
Barlow
Bartram Trail
10:58.36
1
14
Feazell
,
Ruffin
,
Atwell
,
Mcknight
Maynard Evans
11:02.77
1
15
Wonsock
,
Purcell
,
Frye
,
Poole
Ponte Vedra
11:11.78
1
16
Armstron
,
Jones
,
Grantham
,
Cooper
Gainesville
11:19.93
1
17
Todd
,
Knox
,
Dimonda
,
Eifert
Fleming Island
11:23.73
1
18
Westlake
,
Perry
,
Aroyo
,
Daughert
P.K. Yonge
11:24.73
1
19
Marrow
,
Fletcher
,
Jones
,
Jones
Fort White
11:26.34
1
20
Hall
,
Ricker
,
Rodgers
,
Frederic
Bradford
11:33.61
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denham
,
Tillman
,
Cook
,
Meyer
Providence
4:22.28
1
2
Collier
,
Patterso
,
Singleto
,
Small
Bartram Trail
4:29.46
2
3
Greene
,
Barker
,
Harper
,
Frye
Ponte Vedra
4:40.25
2
4
Gray
,
Green
,
Louder
,
Jones
Raines
4:41.19
2
5
Chiedo
,
Jaramill
,
Markowsk
,
Taggart
Bishop Kenny
4:44.37
2
6
Brown
,
Chatman
,
Hopkins
,
Bradley
Gainesville
4:46.05
2
7
James
,
Garvin
,
Walker
,
Duncan
Mandarin
4:46.57
2
8
Irizarry
,
Gainer
,
Garraway
,
Dubose
Orange Park
4:47.31
1
9
Harris
,
McKenith
,
Holmberg
,
Roselli
Nease
4:53.94
2
10
Duffy
,
Duffy
,
Honig
,
Falkner
The Bolles
4:54.63
2
11
Weidenba
,
Lawson
,
Weidenba
,
Barra
Creekside
5:00.30
1
12
Meehan
,
Nashed
,
Steinbau
,
Greanlea
Northside Christ
5:09.38
1
--
Armstron
,
Neavins
,
McClain
,
Neavins
Ribault
DQ
1
--
Christia
,
Diloreto
,
McIntosh
,
Davis
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stratton
,
Supal
,
Rivera
,
Collins
North Florida
4:05.55
1
2
Harris
,
Garner
,
Thomas
,
Figueroa
Bethune-Cookman
4:09.50
1
3
Richards
,
Jordan
,
Wilbon
,
Brown
Bethune-Cookman
4:20.65
1
4
Charles
,
Decker
,
Ullery
,
Lawrence
Pepperdine
4:23.97
1
5
Bryan
,
Durrett
,
White
,
Anderson
Edward Waters
4:50.72
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barbour
,
Sieredzi
,
Xiang
,
Rodale
Nease
13:10.57
1
2
Phipps
,
King
,
Patterso
,
Garza
Bartram Trail
13:44.57
1
3
Schloth
,
Reid
,
Thyfault
,
Campos
Bishop Kenny
13:49.76
1
4
Thomas
,
Austin
,
Campbell
,
Solomon
Stanton College
13:51.83
1
5
Openshaw
,
Jackson
,
Reyes
,
Masheves
Creekside
14:00.17
1
6
Rice
,
Ungrady
,
Hartje
,
Kulik
The Bolles
14:12.93
1
7
Martins
,
Lindell
,
Moller
,
Schultz
Mandarin
14:18.64
1
8
Messer
,
Stalling
,
Meyer
,
Stalling
Providence
14:29.61
1
9
Uman
,
Grantham
,
Jones
,
Myers
Gainesville
14:49.08
1
10
Frye
,
Wilson
,
Wonsock
,
Poole
Ponte Vedra
14:53.41
1
11
Teasley
,
Daughert
,
Perry
,
Aroyo
P.K. Yonge
15:00.76
1
12
Jordan
,
Ward
,
Ricker
,
Rodgers
Bradford
16:40.11
1
--
Griggs
,
Mullens
,
Patterso
,
Wilson
Episcopal (Jacks
DQ
1
--
Rembert
,
Abramowi
,
Knox
,
Eifert
Fleming Island
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reiman, Tori
The Bolles
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
2
Cook, Samantha
Bradford
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
3
Bailey, Shaneese
University Chris
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
4
Evans, Medjina
Unattached
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
5
Steinmetz, Jordan
Ridgeview
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
5
Dancey, Erika
Oakleaf
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
7
Morgan, Kayla
Ribault
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
8
Cason, Fantasia
Oakleaf
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
9
Greene, Tayla
Rockledge
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
10
McCallum, KaShondr
Bradford
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
11
Prisco, Karlyn
Rockledge
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
12
Harris, Amber
Bishop Kenny
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
13
Alston, Angel
Fleming Island
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
14
Kavanagh, Keri
Nease
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
15
Miller, Maggie
Maclay
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
16
Felder, Telesha
Orange Park
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
17
White, Dessandria
Gainesville
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
18
Approbato, Rachel
Bishop Snyder
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
19
Gillis, Julianne
The Bolles
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
20
Paramoure, Angeliq
Mandarin
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
21
McGill, Kelli
P.K. Yonge
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
22
Morrison, Lauren
Orange Park
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
23
Kavanagh, Kaitlin
Nease
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
24
Guile, Hannah
Ponte Vedra
27-01.25
(8.26m)
1
25
Presha, Ashlyn
Mandarin
27-00.75
(8.25m)
1
26
Green, Angie
Fleming Island
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
27
Alkhatib, Reem
Matanzas
24-10.25
(7.58m)
1
28
Howard, Jinetta
Stanton College
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
29
Grandison, Ebony
Creekside
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
30
Roberson, Kendall
Matanzas
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
31
Fernandez, Blanca
P.K. Yonge
23-06.25
(7.17m)
1
32
Brown, Shanice
Gainesville
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
33
Gillham, Angela
Bishop Snyder
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
34
Cook, Kylee
Providence
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
35
Garay, Heather
Creekside
22-04.25
(6.81m)
1
36
Singleton, Kanisha
St Augustine
22-03.25
(6.79m)
1
37
King, Brennan
Ponte Vedra
21-02.75
(6.47m)
1
38
Johnson, KJ
University Chris
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
39
Gordon, Khelsea
Stanton College
19-04.50
(5.91m)
1
40
Reimer, Sydney
Master's Academy
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
41
Sandberg, Molly
Master's Academy
17-09.75
(5.43m)
1
--
Nobles, Gabrielle
Bishop Kenny
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Lloydrici
Miami Northweste
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dean, Brittany
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Green, Delana
Raines
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lamb, Nicole
Raines
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liske, Allison
Michigan
15.80m
(51'10)
1
2
Whalen, Chelsea
Florida State
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
3
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
4
Bravo, Akeela
Jacksonville
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
5
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
6
Phillips, Laura
Jacksonville
13.16m
(43'2)
1
7
Gospodinsky, Hanna
South Florida
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
9
Studstill, Nicole
Troy
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
10
Richardson, Desire
Bethune-Cookman
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
11
Johnson, Lakitta
Florida State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
11
Gonzalez, Ashley
North Florida
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
13
Perkins, CreeAnn
Albany State
12.02m
(39'5)
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
15
Prena, Kari
Michigan
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
16
Wray, Charnelle
Georgia Southern
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
17
Leverette, Christi
Kennesaw State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
18
McCarroll, Stephan
Winthrop
11.46m
(37'7)
1
19
Forsythe, Brynn
Troy
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
20
Futch, Sally Marie
Jacksonville
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
21
Schunter, Sara
Jacksonville
11.28m
(37'0)
1
22
Terry, April
Lipscomb
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
23
Nembhard, Annalece
Benedict
11.05m
(36'3)
1
24
Mack, Naomi
Kennesaw State
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
25
Claggett, Jazmyne
West Virginia We
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
26
Mason, Taylor
Lipscomb
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
27
Frazier, Shakari
Fort Valley Stat
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
28
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
29
Allen, Kim
Huntingdon
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
30
Carter, Abby
Huntingdon
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
31
Richter, Lauren
McKendree
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
32
Charles, Charlene
Jacksonville
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
33
Walker, Alana
Jacksonville
8.69m
(28'6)
1
34
Munkacsy, Petra
Jacksonville
8.51m
(27'11)
1
35
Griffin, Allienna
Fort Valley Stat
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
36
Cook, Lynetta
Edward Waters
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
37
Smith, Vynnessa
Kennesaw State
7.03m
(23'0.75)
1
38
Smith, Christina
Fort Valley Stat
5.83m
(19'1.5)
1
39
Rawls, Natalia
Fort Valley Stat
5.39m
(17'8)
1
--
Hicks, Stephanie
Georgia Southern
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Collier, Kaitlin
Lipscomb
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ball, Sierra
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reiman, Tori
The Bolles
125-00
(38.10m)
1
2
Steinmetz, Jordan
Ridgeview
123-03
(37.57m)
1
3
Prisco, Karlyn
Rockledge
104-03
(31.78m)
1
4
Alston, Angel
Fleming Island
102-10
(31.34m)
1
5
Cook, Samantha
Bradford
100-06
(30.63m)
1
6
Greene, Tayla
Rockledge
98-01
(29.90m)
1
7
Norman, Brittany
Middleburg
97-11
(29.85m)
1
8
Oliver, Mary
Oakleaf
93-06
(28.50m)
1
9
Guile, Hannah
Ponte Vedra
92-10
(28.30m)
1
10
Harris, Amber
Bishop Kenny
92-09
(28.27m)
1
11
Kavanagh, Keri
Nease
91-07
(27.91m)
1
12
DeLisle, Morgan
First Coast Chri
91-04
(27.84m)
1
13
Felder, Telesha
Orange Park
90-04
(27.53m)
1
14
Cason, Fantasia
Oakleaf
89-03
(27.20m)
1
15
Lauderdale, Alisah
Fleming Island
85-08
(26.11m)
1
16
Poole, Lindsey
Maclay
83-05
(25.43m)
1
16
Gillis, Julianne
The Bolles
83-05
(25.43m)
1
18
Presha, Ashlyn
Mandarin
83-03
(25.37m)
1
18
King, Brennan
Ponte Vedra
83-03
(25.37m)
1
20
Cook, Kylee
Providence
80-04
(24.49m)
1
21
Sovia, Liz
Matanzas
76-02
(23.22m)
1
22
Morrison, Lauren
Orange Park
74-08
(22.76m)
1
23
Garay, Heather
Creekside
71-04
(21.74m)
1
24
Miller, Maggie
Maclay
70-10
(21.59m)
1
25
Kavanagh, Kaitlin
Nease
69-04
(21.13m)
1
26
Grandison, Ebony
Creekside
69-02
(21.08m)
1
27
Paramoure, Angeliq
Mandarin
68-11
(21.01m)
1
28
Morgan, Kayla
Ribault
67-09
(20.65m)
1
29
DeLisle, Whitney
First Coast Chri
67-04
(20.52m)
1
30
Nobles, Gabrielle
Bishop Kenny
66-08
(20.32m)
1
31
McCallum, KaShondr
Bradford
65-10
(20.07m)
1
32
Howard, Jinetta
Stanton College
60-10
(18.54m)
1
33
Gillham, Angela
Bishop Snyder
60-05
(18.42m)
1
34
Deegan, Jessica
Matanzas
60-04
(18.39m)
1
35
Approbato, Rachel
Bishop Snyder
58-06
(17.83m)
1
36
Gordon, Khelsea
Stanton College
57-04
(17.48m)
1
37
Reimer, Sydney
Master's Academy
56-02
(17.12m)
1
38
Brown, Shanice
Gainesville
49-04
(15.04m)
1
39
Sewell, Montana
P.K. Yonge
46-10
(14.27m)
1
40
Hernandez, Daniell
Master's Academy
44-10
(13.67m)
1
41
White, Dessandria
Gainesville
43-09
(13.34m)
1
--
Dean, Brittany
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnson, KJ
University Chris
DNS
(--)
1
--
Singleton, Kanisha
St Augustine
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Lloydrici
Miami Northweste
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liske, Allison
Michigan
48.08m
(157'8.75)
1
2
Prena, Kari
Michigan
44.95m
(147'5.5)
1
3
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
4
Bravo, Akeela
Jacksonville
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
5
Phillips, Laura
Jacksonville
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
6
Wyatt, Karen
Troy
42.17m
(138'4)
1
7
Walker, Erin
Troy
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
8
Evans, Ashley
Troy
40.48m
(132'9.5)
1
9
Canter, Sarah
South Florida
39.65m
(130'1)
1
10
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
11
Studstill, Nicole
Troy
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
12
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
13
Campbell, Bree Ann
Florida State
37.22m
(122'1.25)
1
14
Mills, Suzee
Kennesaw State
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
16
Schunter, Sara
Jacksonville
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
17
Gospodinsky, Hanna
South Florida
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
18
McCarroll, Stephan
Winthrop
36.48m
(119'8)
1
19
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
20
Sands, Alexis
Nova Southeaster
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
21
Perkins, CreeAnn
Albany State
35.16m
(115'4.25)
1
22
Nembhard, Annalece
Benedict
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
23
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
34.70m
(113'10)
1
24
Futch, Sally Marie
Jacksonville
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
25
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
33.30m
(109'3)
1
26
Linder, Brittany
Florida State
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
27
Richardson, Desire
Bethune-Cookman
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
28
Frazier, Shakari
Fort Valley Stat
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
29
Horton, Laura
Albany State
32.26m
(105'10)
1
30
Dulman, Shelly
South Florida
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
31
Gonzalez, Ashley
North Florida
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
32
Allen, Kim
Huntingdon
31.02m
(101'9.25)
1
33
Cook, Lynetta
Edward Waters
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
34
Beasely, Sarah
Huntingdon
28.39m
(93'1.5)
1
35
Mills, Rochelle
Kennesaw State
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
36
Claggett, Jazmyne
West Virginia We
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
37
Hershey, Morgan
West Virginia We
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
38
Leverette, Christi
Kennesaw State
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
39
Griffin, Allienna
Fort Valley Stat
26.04m
(85'5)
1
40
Terry, April
Lipscomb
24.76m
(81'2.75)
1
41
Carter, Abby
Huntingdon
18.94m
(62'1.5)
1
--
Hooper, Shannon
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Carter, Shabreka
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whalen, Chelsea
Florida State
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
2
Clough, Elizabeth
Troy
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
3
Mills, Suzee
Kennesaw State
42.91m
(140'9.25)
1
4
Canter, Sarah
South Florida
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
5
Knotts, Ashli
West Virginia We
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
6
Wood, Chelsea
Kennesaw State
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
7
Hershey, Morgan
West Virginia We
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
8
McGuire, Ashton
Unattached
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
9
Leverette, Christi
Kennesaw State
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
10
Damron, Patricia
Kennesaw State
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
11
Mason, Taylor
Lipscomb
33.43m
(109'8)
1
11
Moss, Jessica
Georgia Southern
33.43m
(109'8)
1
13
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
14
Schnuelle, Megan
Troy
33.00m
(108'3)
1
15
Dulman, Shelly
South Florida
31.42m
(103'1)
1
16
Mills, Rochelle
Kennesaw State
31.07m
(101'11)
1
17
Beasely, Sarah
Huntingdon
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
18
Robillard, Azura
Georgia Southern
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
19
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
20
McCarroll, Stephan
Winthrop
25.88m
(84'10.75)
1
21
Linder, Brittany
Florida State
25.15m
(82'6)
1
22
Emborski, Nikki
West Virginia We
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
23
McClure, Brianna
Huntingdon
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
24
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
24.14m
(79'2.25)
1
25
Mack, Naomi
Kennesaw State
23.45m
(76'11)
1
26
Smith, Vynnessa
Kennesaw State
21.95m
(72'0)
1
27
Moore Willis, Tayl
Michigan
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
28
Adwon, Amanda
Michigan
21.08m
(69'1.75)
1
29
Richardson, Desire
Bethune-Cookman
20.19m
(66'2.75)
1
30
Cook, Lynetta
Edward Waters
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
31
Wilson, Portia
Fort Valley Stat
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
32
Francis, Shereffa
Fort Valley Stat
11.28m
(37'0)
1
--
Richards, Victoria
Georgia Southern
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Aamiyra
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
54.94m
(180'2.75)
1
2
Bravo, Akeela
Jacksonville
52.01m
(170'7.5)
1
3
Warren, Atasha
South Florida
51.43m
(168'8.75)
1
4
Phillips, Laura
Jacksonville
50.14m
(164'6)
1
5
Wyatt, Karen
Troy
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
6
Forsythe, Brynn
Troy
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
7
Hooper, Shannon
Kennesaw State
47.04m
(154'3.75)
1
8
Studstill, Nicole
Troy
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
9
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
10
Gonzalez, Ashley
North Florida
45.36m
(148'9.75)
1
11
Mills, Suzee
Kennesaw State
44.48m
(145'11)
1
12
Rufus, Shanea
Florida State
43.21m
(141'9)
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
14
Schunter, Sara
Jacksonville
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
15
Gospodinsky, Hanna
South Florida
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
16
Walker, Erin
Troy
39.17m
(128'6)
1
17
Frazier, Shakari
Fort Valley Stat
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
18
Futch, Sally Marie
Jacksonville
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
19
Terry, April
Lipscomb
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
20
Prena, Kari
Michigan
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
21
Clifford, Jallisa
Benedict
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
22
Campbell, Bree Ann
Florida State
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
23
McCarroll, Stephan
Winthrop
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
24
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
25
Sada, Kahmalia-Kal
South Florida
32.26m
(105'10)
1
26
Cherry-Bronson, Br
Florida State
31.76m
(104'2.25)
1
27
Mills, Rochelle
Kennesaw State
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
28
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
29.99m
(98'4.5)
1
29
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
30
Sands, Alexis
Nova Southeaster
25.25m
(82'10)
1
31
Cook, Lynetta
Edward Waters
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
32
Nembhard, Annalece
Benedict
18.57m
(60'11)
1
--
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wray, Charnelle
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
DNS
(--)
1
--
Horton, Laura
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carter, Shabreka
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
Ponte Vedra
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Hinel, Erika
Creekside
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Drilling, Stacey
Bishop Kenny
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Muse, Ashle
University Chris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Harris, Jada
Nease
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Smith, Tia
Rockledge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Green, Delana
Raines
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Powers, Kirby
St Johns Country
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Kinlaw, Megan
Fleming Island
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Volk, Heather
St Joseph Academ
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Bailey, Shaneese
University Chris
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Patterson, Sarah
Episcopal (Jacks
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Hutchinson, Karmen
Stanton College
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
McClain, Cidney
Ribault
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Armstrong, Olivia
Gainesville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Cardigan, Kaylee
Matanzas
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Rice, Frances
The Bolles
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
McClendon, Christi
First Coast Chri
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Campbell, Rakia
Oakleaf
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Jones, Monica
Raines
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Moir, Taylor
Northside Christ
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Jenkins, Aliyah
Rockledge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Schilling, Kayla
Bishop Kenny
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Loane, Alyson
Celebration
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Howard, Autumn
Mandarin
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Turner, Emily
Flagler Palm Coa
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Smith, Cassondra
Ponte Vedra
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Warren, Cara
Flagler Palm Coa
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Jones, Tiana
Mandarin
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Garay, Heather
Creekside
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Crum, Miya
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Gussie, Kielce
Bishop Snyder
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmieder, Crista
Bishop Snyder
NH
(--)
1
--
Grantham, Bri'Anda
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Breaunna
Orange Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Thrower, Hannah
Providence
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crowell, Hannah
The Bolles
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rice, Talisha
Georgia Southern
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hartley, Sarah
St Johns Country
DNS
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Lloyneci
Maynard Evans
DNS
(--)
1
--
Day, Taylor
Maynard Evans
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sims, Erica
Providence
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fleck, Ryann
Fleming Island
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Cooke, Paige
South Florida
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Rosenberger, Alex
South Florida
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Jenkins, Brianna
Michigan
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Hyppolite, Juliett
Bethune-Cookman
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Moore, Nadia
McKendree
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Quimby, Michelle
Kennesaw State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Bridges, Andrea
North Florida
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Schwab, Colleen
Florida State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Lantz, Gretchen
West Virginia We
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Emborski, Nikki
West Virginia We
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Howell, Jenna
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
--
McClure, Brianna
Huntingdon
NH
(--)
1
--
Ropp, Rebekah
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Zuberbier, Mollie
Milwaukee School
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Christina
Fort Valley Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Jordan
South Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clifford, Jallisa
Benedict
DNS
(--)
1
--
Collins, Marla
North Florida
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hill, Latasha
Benedict
DNS
(--)
1
--
Conaler, Irrion
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Asia
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carney, Kali
Saint Leo
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Danielle
Rockledge
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
2
Olds, Asia
Northside Christ
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
3
Bowser, Jazmine
Mandarin
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
4
Gray, Kortney
Raines
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
5
Whitehead, Mia
Stanton College
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Terra
Rockledge
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
7
Neavins, Brittney
Ribault
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
8
Boll, Abigail
Bishop Kenny
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Jada
Nease
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
10
Smithwick, Emily
Episcopal (Jacks
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
11
Edwards, Ajanai
St Augustine
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
12
Heard, Kayla
Stanton College
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
13
Ashe, Payton
Gainesville
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
14
Littles, Nyesha
Middleburg
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Arianna
Northside Christ
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
16
Singleton, Te'Aira
Bartram Trail
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
17
Carter, Amia
Oakleaf
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
18
Alvarez, Kerem
Celebration
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
19
Millican, Emma
Fleming Island
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
19
Bailey, Shaneese
University Chris
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
21
Fulton, Kimarri
Ribault
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
22
Lee, Czdari
Bishop Snyder
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
23
Thomas, Ashley
Mandarin
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
24
Kemp, Maggie
Celebration
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
25
Olmos, Marta
P.K. Yonge
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
26
Kirlew, Shawna
Orange Park
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
27
Turnbach, Emily
The Bolles
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
28
Blaquiere, Katie
Bishop Kenny
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
29
Torres, Jazmin
Pine Ridge
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
30
Anthony, Elizabeth
Episcopal (Jacks
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
31
Jones, Meisha
Creekside
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
32
Goldman, Maya
Ponte Vedra
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
33
Wood, Amora
Bartram Trail
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
34
Midgett, Alexandra
Ridgeview
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
35
Gray, Shaquaya
Orange Park
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
35
Taylor, Ashleigh
Creekside
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
37
Rucker, Kyra
Middleburg
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
38
Armster, Bre
Matanzas
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
39
Missouri, Nadine
Oakleaf
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
40
Torres, Marissa
Ridgeview
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
41
Kanaskie, Nicole
Bishop Snyder
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
42
Thomas, Sidney
St Joseph Academ
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
43
Mitchell, Courtney
Nease
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
44
Fletcher, Marissa
Fort White
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
45
Wells, Alexis
Matanzas
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
46
O'Shea, Melia
Fleming Island
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
47
Wein, Tiffany
St Joseph Academ
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
--
Olmos, Ema
P.K. Yonge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chaffers, Victoria
Pine Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hopkins, Briona
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kira'Fick
University Chris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sims, Erica
Providence
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alyn, Elesha
Miami Northweste
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wooley, Danielle
Fort White
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glee, Jocindra
Maynard Evans
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Megan
St Johns Country
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Christian, Latasha
Flagler Palm Coa
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matthews, Lloyneci
Maynard Evans
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
B, B
The Bolles
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evora, Jasmine
Raines
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barchue, Lashanna
Kennesaw State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.3
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Georgia Southern
5.73m w
(18'9.5)
+2.6
1
3
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
5.72m
(18'9)
+1.9
1
3
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.5
1
5
Hill, Latasha
Benedict
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+0.8
1
6
Todd, Tralonda
South Florida
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.9
1
7
Smyth, Jennifer
North Florida
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.9
1
8
Chieves, Arlescia
Winthrop
5.51m w
(18'0.75)
+2.1
1
9
Mack, Naomi
Kennesaw State
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.5
1
10
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+1.6
1
11
White, Kentrell
Kennesaw State
5.30m w
(17'4.5)
+2.7
1
12
Skipper, Miriam
South Florida
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.5
1
13
Bridges, Andrea
North Florida
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+1.2
1
14
Burke, Shankevia
Fort Valley Stat
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.8
1
15
Gilliam, Alexis
Winthrop
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.6
1
16
Lantz, Gretchen
West Virginia We
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.7
1
17
Brooks-Millender,,
Georgia Southern
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.9
1
18
Goodwin, Natasha
North Florida
5.08m
(16'8)
+1.3
1
19
Williams, Naquia
Kennesaw State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+1.9
1
20
Munley, Vanessa
Nova Southeaster
5.06m w
(16'7)
+3.8
1
21
Moore Willis, Tayl
Michigan
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.9
1
22
Ware, Alex
South Florida
4.88m w
(16'0)
+2.9
1
23
Howell, Jenna
West Virginia We
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+1.5
1
24
Charles, Brianna
Georgia Southern
4.73m w
(15'6)
+5.0
1
25
Ingram, Victoria
Fort Valley Stat
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+1.5
1
26
Battista, Ali
Nova Southeaster
4.53m
(14'10.25)
+1.1
1
27
Clifford, Jallisa
Benedict
4.44m
(14'6.75)
+1.1
1
28
Todaro, Brittany
Nova Southeaster
4.32m w
(14'2)
+4.4
1
29
Burton, Miah
Huntingdon
4.31m
(14'1.5)
-0.2
1
30
Smith, Christina
Fort Valley Stat
4.17m w
(13'8)
+2.9
1
31
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
4.04m
(13'3)
+1.5
1
32
Scott, Bianca
Huntingdon
4.00m
(13'1.25)
+1.6
1
33
Azaret, Janell
Nova Southeaster
3.91m w
(12'9.75)
+3.1
1
--
Abdullah, Mariam
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClure, Brianna
Huntingdon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Rayanna
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Shannon
South Florida
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Specht, Samantha
South Florida
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collier, Kaitlin
Lipscomb
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mays, Tristiana
Huntingdon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zagare, Anete
Milwaukee School
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stone, Ebony
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Stephanie
Georgia Southern
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Thelmarc
Nova Southeaster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCan, Samantha
South Florida
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zuberbier, Mollie
Milwaukee School
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ball, Sierra
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehead, Mia
Stanton College
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
2
Phillips, Danielle
Rockledge
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
3
Sieredzinski, Mary
Nease
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Terra
Rockledge
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
5
Vandervelde, Nikki
Episcopal (Jacks
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
6
Sheffield, Tiana
Bradford
35-01.25
(10.70m)
nwi
1
7
Glee, Jocindra
Maynard Evans
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
8
Schultz, Sarah
Northside Christ
34-04.75
(10.48m)
nwi
1
9
Goodwin, Victoria
Northside Christ
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
10
Anthony, Elizabeth
Episcopal (Jacks
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
11
Armstrong, Olivia
Gainesville
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
12
Kemp, Maggie
Celebration
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
13
O'Connor, Shanney
Celebration
31-09.75
(9.70m)
nwi
1
13
Hayes, Kayla
Creekside
31-09.75
(9.70m)
nwi
1
15
Parker, Aunya
Creekside
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
16
Acree, Alexandria
The Bolles
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
17
Midgett, Alexandra
Ridgeview
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
18
Blaquiere, Katie
Bishop Kenny
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
18
Pearson, Morgan
Matanzas
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
20
West, Olivia
Mandarin
30-08.75
(9.37m)
nwi
1
21
Mitchell, Rhonecia
Raines
30-07.25
(9.33m)
nwi
1
22
Pegram, Jada
Oakleaf
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
23
Hutchinson, Karmen
Stanton College
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
24
Goldman, Maya
Ponte Vedra
29-03.25
(8.92m)
nwi
1
25
Jones, Lilian
P.K. Yonge
28-11.75
(8.83m)
nwi
1
26
Honig, Rachel
The Bolles
28-11.25
(8.82m)
nwi
1
27
Torres, Marissa
Ridgeview
28-10.75
(8.81m)
nwi
1
28
Bent, Kadecia
Maynard Evans
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
29
Chowdhury, Abigail
Oakleaf
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
30
Shaw, Kristin
Fleming Island
28-03.75
(8.63m)
nwi
1
31
Garza, Christina
Bartram Trail
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
32
Caraciolo, Alecia
Bishop Snyder
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
33
Gussie, Kielce
Bishop Snyder
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
34
Waldorff, Kayla
P.K. Yonge
25-07.00
(7.80m)
nwi
1
--
Schilling, Kayla
Bishop Kenny
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCorvey, Imoni
Maclay
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poole, Lindsey
Maclay
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Rodnae
Gainesville
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Thelmarc
Nova Southeaster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alyn, Elesha
Miami Northweste
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Latasha
Benedict
11.75m w
(38'6.5)
+3.7
1
2
Smyth, Jennifer
North Florida
11.71m w
(38'5)
+3.7
1
3
Todd, Tralonda
South Florida
11.67m w
(38'3.25)
+2.5
1
4
Burke, Shankevia
Fort Valley Stat
11.58m w
(37'11.75)
+3.3
1
5
Johnson, Chelsea
Albany State
11.32m w
(37'1.5)
+2.6
1
6
Stewart, Ashanti
South Florida
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+1.0
1
7
Lewis, Alexys
Bethune-Cookman
11.22m w
(36'9.5)
+3.2
1
8
Brooks-Millender,,
Georgia Southern
11.19m w
(36'8.5)
+2.4
1
9
Lantz, Gretchen
West Virginia We
10.91m w
(35'9.5)
+4.6
1
10
Gilliam, Alexis
Winthrop
10.83m
(35'6.25)
+2.0
1
11
Barchue, Lashanna
Kennesaw State
10.82m w
(35'5.75)
+4.6
1
12
Goodwin, Natasha
North Florida
10.51m w
(34'5.75)
+5.6
1
13
Battista, Ali
Nova Southeaster
10.48m w
(34'4.5)
+2.3
1
14
Quimby, Michelle
Kennesaw State
10.36m
(33'11.75)
+1.4
1
15
Dorsett, Tai
Kennesaw State
10.31m
(33'9.75)
-0.3
1
16
Ingram, Victoria
Fort Valley Stat
10.29m
(33'9)
+1.1
1
17
Stratton, Bonnie
North Florida
10.21m
(33'5.75)
+1.9
1
17
Howell, Jenna
West Virginia We
10.21m
(33'5.75)
+1.2
1
19
Munley, Vanessa
Nova Southeaster
10.11m w
(33'2)
+2.2
1
20
Sanders, Cenita
Bethune-Cookman
9.89m w
(32'5.25)
+3.1
1
21
Todaro, Brittany
Nova Southeaster
9.53m
(31'3)
+1.6
1
22
Azaret, Janell
Nova Southeaster
9.39m
(30'9.5)
+1.8
1
23
Brown, Laswann
Kennesaw State
9.08m w
(29'9.25)
+4.0
1
--
Charles, Brianna
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stone, Ebony
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fonner, Jami
West Virginia We
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Rayanna
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palmer, Asia
Albany State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sewell, Michelle
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Nadia
McKendree
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gale, Emily
Calvary Christia
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Harter, Jessica
Celebration
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
VanWinkle, Lillian
Maclay
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Petry, Kristen
Cocoa Beach
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Smithwick, Emily
Episcopal (Jacks
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Stern, Kelsey
St Johns Country
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Stevens, Katarina
University Chris
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Olson, Samantha
Merritt Island
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Rigdon, Amanda
Merritt Island
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Gale, Amanda
Calvary Christia
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Rogers, Julia
Episcopal (Jacks
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Thompson, Tatum
Episcopal (Jacks
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Moody, Samantha
Oakleaf
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Rice, Frances
The Bolles
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Hovell, Maddison
Creekside
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Ranson, Bailey
Creekside
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Marsh, Kathryn
Ponte Vedra
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Miltenberger, Chlo
Ponte Vedra
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Russell, Kathleen
Bishop Snyder
NH
(--)
1
--
Joyce, Caroline
Oakleaf
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Courtney
Nease
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brie
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Halliday, Darien
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Grooms, Madeline
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Meschia, Camille
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Fitzgerald, Meghan
The Bolles
NH
(--)
1
--
Widell, Corinne
Bishop Kenny
NH
(--)
1
--
Dulaney, Callie
Mandarin
NH
(--)
1
--
Timmons, Sydney
Bishop Snyder
NH
(--)
1
--
Pillipow, Ariel
Mandarin
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Annie
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Beckman, Molly
Creekside
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Karly
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giffin, Lauren
Florida State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
1
King, Christina
North Florida
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
1
Duffy, Stephanie
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Leonardi, Carissa
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Boyington, Caleigh
North Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Wilson, Melissa
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Smith, Nicole
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Quimby, Michelle
Kennesaw State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
London, Brittany
South Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Johnson, Mallory
South Florida
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Bowman, Tara
Winthrop
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Schiffour, Jaclyn
West Virginia We
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Jackson, Karly
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Munley, Vanessa
Nova Southeaster
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Chandler, Chelsea
North Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Farmer, Maddie
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
--
Lament, Tiffany
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Ostrenko, Mari
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Fonner, Jami
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
--
Dieringer, Emily
Milwaukee School
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Julia
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
--
Battista, Ali
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Sims, Elizabeth
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Norwood, Raven
Albany State
NH
(--)
1
--
Smallwood, Sasha
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Urrutia, Rebecca
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Todaro, Brittany
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Azaret, Janell
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Knotts, Ashli
West Virginia We
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bowles, Briana
Albany State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Ginny
West Virginia We
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
More news
2011 Results - WALT DISNEY WORLD® Cross Country Classic
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
2
2013
1
1
2012
5
2011
11
10
2010
1
3
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!